C.E.O. 2011 Guadalajaravie 22/04/2011 17:29
Resultados Larga DistanciaCreado por MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                       AN Club                             Tiempo 



D-18A  (18)             5.1 km  230 m   11 C        

    1    831 Marina García Castro         94 E D ALCON León                  1:15:58 
    2   1099 Elena Luna Garcia            93 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:26:40 
    3    117 Rosalía Ramos Tejado         94 ADOL FEDO                       1:29:16 
    4    822 Isabel Fernández González    93 E D ALCON León                  1:33:10 
    5    977 Romina Criado Cardin         94 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:35:27 
    6    110 Silvia Parrilla Lahoz        94 ADOL FEDO                       1:41:17 
    7    320 Ana Camarasa Pérez           94 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:41:57 
    8    695 Carolina Segura López        93 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:43:16 
    9    332 Mireya Santiago Díaz         93 COMA FEDO                       1:44:28 
   10   1097 Ana Asensio Rodriguez        93 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:54:34 
   11    311 Sara Asensi Bodí             94 COLIVENC FEDO                   2:02:41 
   12   1086 Celia Cermeño Berrocal       93 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:08:40 
   13    557 Montserrat Pérez Álvarez     93 Oros FEDO                       2:08:43 
   14    493 Joana Núñez Cánovas          93 MONTE EL P FEDO                 2:13:04 
   15    987 Lucia Espina Monestina       94 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 2:24:57 

         176 Andrea Ricoy Rajoy           93 AROMON Pontevedra               No sale 
   nc   1253 Barbora Pijákova             54 Eslovaquia                      1:30:44 
   nc   1264 Milla Turpiainen             94 Finlandia                       1:52:56 



D-20A  (14)             6.8 km  240 m   12 C        

    1    310 Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan    92 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:30:22 
    2    284 Raquel Martín Jiménez        92 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:32:01 
    3    625 Carmen Patiño Déniz          94 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:37:47 
    4    878 Ludmila Fuster Arion         92 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:38:39 
    5    314 Maria Corcoles Parra         92 COLIVENC FEDO                   2:06:31 
    6    304 Sonia Hurtado Fernández      91 COLIVENC FEDO                   2:13:42 
    7    613 Ana Martín-Albo Rodríguez-   92 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 2:17:08 
    8    618 Noemí Sánchez Saavedra       92 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 2:19:27 
    9    830 Naiara Aguirre Vidal         93 E D ALCON León                  2:27:20 
   10    608 Gema Arellano Del Verbo      92 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 2:51:50 

        1330 Blanca Blazquez Navarro      91 Adcon Castellon                en tarj. 
   nc   1288 INES PINTO - -               92 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises         No sale 
   nc   1291 ANA SALGADO                  93 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises         2:13:06 
   nc   1292 RITA RODRIGUES - -           93 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises         1:36:02 



D-21A  (74)             5.1 km  230 m   11 C        

    1   1216 Jara Gracia Zafra            88 WAKHAN Huesca                   1:01:14 
    2    190 Silvia Novoa Barbosa         77 BADALONA-O Barcelona            1:03:21 
    3   1146 Sara Prat                    76 COB FEDO                        1:03:50 
    4    302 Verónica Gil i Brotons       82 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:10:31 
    5    702 Miriam Carretero Miguel      83 UPC Barcelona                   1:13:25 
    6    148 Ester Bonmatí Coll           85 ALIGOTS FEDO                    1:14:11 
    7    743 Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez    75 VELETA FEDO                     1:16:12 
    8    469 María José Romera García     77 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:17:33 
    9    248 Núria Pujol Foyo             75 COC FEDO                        1:20:14 
   10    147 Marta Planas Roca            78 ALIGOTS FEDO                    1:21:05 
   11    181 Olalla Bello Rodríguez       80 ARTABROS La Coruña              1:22:27 
   12   1015 Laura Conejo Garrote         86 CDP-O FEDO                      1:23:33 
   13    303 Eva Gil i Sánchez            84 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:24:19 
   14    910 Consolación Doblado Blanco   89 POSEIDÓN Sevilla                1:24:53 
   15    815 Raquel Martínez García       81 E D ALCON León                  1:24:57 
   16    591 Leticia Sánchez Tovar        76 SANT JOAN Alicante              1:25:52 
   17   1138 Laura Serra Sala             87 COB FEDO                        1:27:10 
   18    516 Teresa Bolaño Guivernau      80 MONTSANT Tarragona              1:27:41 
   19    758 Virginia Güell Rovira        77 UEVIC FEDO                      1:30:04 
   20    168 Araceli Abalde Vila          77 AROMON Pontevedra               1:31:34 
   21    949 Mari Carmen García Domene    85 UNIVERSIDA Alicante             1:34:49 
   22    172 Alicia Pérez Alonso          81 AROMON Pontevedra               1:38:00 
   23    606 Susana Arroyo Schnell        74 SOTOBOSQUE Madrid               1:38:33 
   24    903 Isabel Sanjuán Tabuenca      73 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 1:40:09 
   25    371 Meritxell Badia Comas        77 FARRA-O Barcelona               1:40:32 
   26    934 Mónica Rutea López           75 UVALENCIA Valencia              1:40:51 
   27    373 Mª Vanessa Ceide Vilela      77 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 1:41:13 
   28    759 Adela Illamola Colomer       76 UEVIC FEDO                      1:42:03 
   29    438 Alodia Villar Carruesco      92 IBÓN FEDO                       1:42:31 
   30    814 Maria Ángeles Monsalve Col   78 E D ALCON León                  1:42:54 
   31    645 Maria Del Carmen Moreno Ro   83 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:43:01 
   32   1024 Isabel Minguez Mata          84 CDP-O FEDO                      1:45:41 
   33    726 Raquel García León           79 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 1:47:52 
   34    650 Marta Pérez Fernández        88 COV Valladolid                  1:47:58 
   35    675 Patricia Carrero Montes      84 COV Valladolid                  1:48:11 
   36   1222 Lidia Juan Suárez            81 RAIDERMANI Alicante             1:49:24 
   37    483 Maria José Sánchez De La S   79 MANZANARES Ciudad Real          1:51:42 
   38    972 Alba Sampedro Álvarez        90 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:51:52 
   39   1191 Cristina Mayordomo Mernes    79 ENTREBALIZ Madrid               1:53:17 
   40    744 Alicia Monasterio Ortega     81 VELETA FEDO                     1:54:47 
   41    793 Julia Borisova               77 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:55:50 
   42    219 Evelyn Schulze               78 COBI FEDO                       1:56:27 
   43    412 Mari Fe Marchante Sevilla    76 GODIH Albacete                  2:00:20 
   44    579 Cristina Ruiz Castellanos    88 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               2:00:38 
   45   1028 Carmen Castro Manzanares     84 CDP-O FEDO                      2:03:55 
   46    352 Ildiko Simon                 77 CORRECAMIN Valencia             2:03:56 
   47    771 Laura Rami Brualla           84 UEVIC FEDO                      2:05:48 
   48   1334 Carlota Veiga García            U-VIGO Pontevedra               2:10:36 
   49    763 Lidia Barri Cortés           79 UEVIC FEDO                      2:20:06 
   50    707 Laura García Perdomo         79 UPV-O Valencia                  2:20:10 
   51    563 Eva García Monreal           84 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               2:20:46 
   52    378 Iria María Rodríguez Pérez   85 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 2:21:50 
   53    951 Susana González López        79 UNIVERSIDA Alicante             2:26:05 
   54    671 Gloria Sanz Salamanca        75 COV Valladolid                  2:29:37 
   55    690 Ester Sánchez Velasco        91 TOTANA-O FEDO                   2:46:45 
   56    674 Ana García Rivas             84 COV Valladolid                  2:52:33 
   57    498 María Teresa Alba Isasi      91 MONTE EL P FEDO                 3:08:41 
   58   1211 Antonia Maria Paramio Corr   77 COHU FEDO                       3:13:36 

         806 Betlem Polo Bardés           80 XINOXANO Barcelona             en tarj. 
         848 Sonia Marzo Anadon           78 CRON La Rioja                  en tarj. 
         143 Marta Sánchez Bruns          78 ALIGOTS FEDO                   en tarj. 
         704 Berta Gaztelu Ruiz           84 UPC Barcelona                  en tarj. 
         909 Paula Sanjuán Tabuenca       80 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                en tarj. 
         753 Alba Serrat Grané            78 UEVIC FEDO                      No sale 
         281 Lidia Alonso Muñoz           90 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              No sale 
         375 Ana Blanco Pérez             77 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 No sale 
        1213 Raquel Ana Campos Sampedro   84 T TRAGAME Madrid                No sale 
         548 Alba Llobet Torres           75 Oros FEDO                       No sale 
         145 Raquel Font Lladó            78 ALIGOTS FEDO                    No sale 
         576 Sonia Almodóvar Vialas       85 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               No sale 
         767 Gemma Martorell Font         80 UEVIC FEDO                      No sale 
         193 Pilar Vidal Flaqué           75 BADALONA-O Barcelona            No sale 
   nc   1274 Marie Avaux                  81 Belgica                         1:48:26 
   nc   1329 Laura Martinez García           Galicia USC                     3:16:36 



D-21B  (49)             4.4 km  190 m   11 C        

    nc  1228 Stina Edin                   88 Suecia                          1:11:21 
    1    457 Susana Victoria Berna Cerd   78 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:19:25 
    2   1112 Nekane Astigarrga Suarez     79 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:21:41 
    3    730 Mª Carmen Regidor Perona     75 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 1:26:08 
    4   1103 María Albaladejo Ríos        80 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:29:12 
    5   1067 Isabel Guadalix Arribas      83 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:33:59 
    6    747 Enriqueta Cobos Barrera      75 VELETA FEDO                     1:34:09 
    7   1154 Beatriz López López          80 COMCU Cuenca                    1:36:08 
    8    879 Georgina Dalmau Sanleandro   85 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:36:40 
    9    369 Maria Gracia Gibert          80 FARRA-O Barcelona               1:36:45 
   10   1040 Sara Sánchez González        78 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:38:48 
   11    884 Anna Pontí Terés             82 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:39:12 
   12    692 Raquel Tudela Romero         88 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:41:54 
   13    171 Mónica Figueroa Leiro        80 AROMON Pontevedra               1:42:47 
   14    727 Diana Martínez Tornero       85 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 1:44:00 
   15    725 Verónica Márquez Pretel      87 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 1:48:20 
   16    888 Eva Paya Rincon              73 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:48:46 
   17    769 Laia Llunas Mestres          79 UEVIC FEDO                      1:52:02 
   18    479 María Sifuentes Carranza     79 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:54:35 
   19    749 Olga Reyes Morales           70 VELETA FEDO                     1:54:48 
   20    126 Mireia Arjona Aldana         76 ADOL FEDO                       1:59:41 
   21   1046 Irene Muñoz Bardera          78 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:59:48 
   22   1158 María Pilar Sebastián Cast   80 ELERUT Cuenca                   2:02:34 
   22    150 Núria Farrés Serra           82 ALIGOTS FEDO                    2:02:34 
   24    728 Cristina Sorolla Ballesta    79 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 2:02:56 
   25    892 Laura Torres Gómez           78 GO-XTREM Girona                 2:06:09 
   26   1027 Amparo Ponce Yuste           78 CDP-O FEDO                      2:10:57 
   27   1192 Carolina Llop Calvo          78 ENTREBALIZ Madrid               2:15:40 
   28    146 Núria Rigol Torrents         84 ALIGOTS FEDO                    2:19:17 
   29    592 Isabel Gonzalez Marco        80 SANT JOAN Alicante              2:27:15 
   30    192 Cristina González Monrós     78 BADALONA-O Barcelona            2:27:40 
   31    529 Violeta Romero Barrios       80 CDNAVARRA Navarra               2:30:01 
   32    224 Sonia Villa Bravo            77 COBI FEDO                       2:30:27 
   33    222 Camino Aure Gracia           78 COBI FEDO                       2:36:26 
   34   1057 Cristina García Fernández    80 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               2:44:06 

         390 Esther Gutiérrez Vallejo     80 GOCAN Madrid                   en tarj. 
         943 María Jesús Juárez Núñez     75 ATLETISMO Zamora               en tarj. 
         501 Cristina Fernández Leñador   82 MONTE EL P FEDO                en tarj. 
         402 Yaiza Cerezo Quintana        83 GOCAN Madrid                   en tarj. 
         478 Carolina Martínez Sánchez    75 LORCA-O FEDO                   en tarj. 
         211 Sara Castellanos Castro      90 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real         en tarj. 
        1157 María Eugenia Figueroa Her   80 ELERUT Cuenca                  Abandona 
         584 Sandra Muñoz Brotons         73 SANT JOAN Alicante              No sale 
         609 Iria Dopico Fernández        86 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 No sale 
         600 Sonia Peñalver López         79 SENDA FEDO                      No sale 
        1173 Ana María Sanchez Paredes    82 ALABARDA-O FEDO                 No sale 
        1065 Patricia Carrasco Rodrigue   80 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               No sale 
   nc   1275 SILVIA DELGADO - -           77 FPO-CP Tel Otros Paises         1:35:48 
   nc    273 Natàlia Gorro Felip          73 COC FEDO                        2:09:44 
   



D-35A  (42)             5.5 km  220 m   11 C        

    1    802 Montserrat Buscart Piñot     71 XINOXANO Barcelona              1:13:36 
    2    481 Mª Ángeles Mari y Marín      68 MANZANARES Ciudad Real          1:19:40 
    3    151 Rose Kowalski                73 ALIGOTS FEDO                    1:22:53 
    4    755 Ingrid Padrós Rombouts       75 UEVIC FEDO                      1:26:18 
    5   1171 Mercedes Jiménez Baena       71 ALABARDA-O FEDO                 1:31:23 
    6    927 Natalia Domingo Santos       71 TJALVE Burgos                   1:33:50 
    7    805 Lluïsa Silla Martínez        74 XINOXANO Barcelona              1:34:54 
    8    388 Sara Gómez Serra             71 GOCAN Madrid                    1:35:11 
    9   1070 Bárbara Domingo Santos       73 Ñ ULTRAFON Madrid               1:35:37 
   10    895 Annika Coll Eriksson         69 LOS ANGELE Madrid               1:42:51 
   11    169 Sonia Arias Lima             76 AROMON Pontevedra               1:42:58 
   12    137 Nuria Tormo Vila             73 ALCOI Alicante                  1:43:58 
   13    333 Marian Roldan Pareja         74 COMA FEDO                       1:48:00 
   14   1183 Raquel Osuna Zamora          74 O-GETAFE Madrid                 1:51:02 
   15    932 Alba Gavela Ramos            72 TJALVE Burgos                   1:51:16 
   16    547 Meritxell Castro Montserra   66 Oros FEDO                       1:52:04 
   17    711 Ana Belén Calvo Ruiz         72 UPV-O Valencia                  1:52:08 
   18    490 Ana Castilla Reyes           73 MONTE EL P FEDO                 1:53:46 
   19    664 Mª Sonia Girona Cejudo       73 COV Valladolid                  1:57:06 
   20    709 Mila Vila Descals            73 UPV-O Valencia                  1:59:56 
   21    877 Silvia Toll Clos             76 GO-XTREM Girona                 2:01:58 
   22    640 Mar Oliva Bartolomé          76 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 2:02:39 
   23    694 María Teresa Barceló Otalo   74 TOTANA-O FEDO                   2:03:09 
   24    975 Susana Álvarez Crespo        71 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 2:03:41 
   25    942 Malen Blanco Cantero         68 ATLETISMO Zamora                2:04:45 
   26    161 Sonia Gómez Naya             74 APA LICEO La Coruña             2:05:41 
   27    163 Natalia Pedre Fernández      74 APA LICEO La Coruña             2:15:54 
   28    916 Covadonga Gutiérrez Vega     74 ORCA Palencia                   2:19:27 
   29    922 Aixa Blanco Mantecón         74 ORCA Palencia                   2:28:54 
   30    173 Belén Albaladejo Fernández   75 AROMON Pontevedra               2:39:02 
   31    924 María Elena Blanco Mantecó   71 ORCA Palencia                   2:42:27 
   32    523 Fuensanta Mondejar Gómez     75 MURCIA-O Murcia                 2:47:21 

         185 Núria Viñals Baulenas        74 BADALONA-O Barcelona           en tarj. 
        1069 Anna Giustolisi              69 Ñ ULTRAFON Madrid              en tarj. 
         525 Susana Diego Diez            74 CDNAVARRA Navarra              en tarj. 
         846 Maika Pérez Ramos            74 CRON La Rioja                  en tarj. 
         706 Mª Jesús García Campo        75 UPV-O Valencia                 en tarj. 
        1039 Maite Cobo Caballero         73 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               No sale 
         896 Yolanda López Sanz           73 LOS ANGELE Madrid               No sale 
   nc   1257 Marie-Josee Parayre          74 Canada                          2:17:46 
   nc   1260 Llze Skangale                72 Letonia                         1:12:46 
   nc   1271 Kaisa Friman                 74 Finlandia                       1:38:44 



D-35B  (35)             3.7 km  160 m   9 C         

    1   1052 Silvia Sánchez Sanchez       69 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:13:12 
    2   1092 Mercedes García García       70 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:22:22 
    3    338 Leticia García de Villarre   74 COMA FEDO                       1:23:53 
    4    577 Noemí Calle Hoya             73 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:24:07 
    5   1109 Cristina Del Campo Campos    69 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:24:46 
    6   1106 Maria Jose Martin Iglesias   75 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:25:09 
    7    448 Elena Riaño Ribota           72 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                 1:27:20 
    8    125 Maria Isabel Barriguete An   67 ADOL FEDO                       1:28:23 
    9    649 Covadonga Garcia Arroyo      70 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:28:58 
   10    582 Begoña García Pastor         73 SANT JOAN Alicante              1:35:36 
   11   1204 Carmen Martínez Villanueva   74 AVENTURA-T Murcia               1:38:41 
   12    208 Gema Pastor Pons             62 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          1:40:40 
   13   1117 Ana Belen Pérez Riofrio      74 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:43:33 
   14   1098 Maria Isabel Ballesteros J   74 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:46:30 
   15   1205 Ana Carmona Álvarez          74 AVENTURA-T Murcia               1:47:46 
   16   1162 Mª Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtu   64 COTA Madrid                     2:03:02 
   17   1061 Yolanda Hormigos Torijas     75 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               2:05:51 
   18   1185 Luisa Regueiro Moreno        71 O-GETAFE Madrid                 2:11:21 
   19    929 Patricia Marcos Fernández    73 TJALVE Burgos                   2:27:11 
   20   1186 Elisa Belinchón Martínez     66 O-GETAFE Madrid                 2:29:37 
   21    415 Maria Elena Requena Fernán   73 GODIH Albacete                  2:31:44 
   22    226 Itziar Quintana Saenz        75 COBI FEDO                       2:38:33 
   23    363 Rosario Peñalba Martínez     70 CORZO Burgos                    3:04:19 

         651 Beatriz De La Fuente Casad   76 COV Valladolid                 en tarj. 
        1153 Maria Del Mar Del Campo Mo   75 COMCU Cuenca                   en tarj. 
         476 Maria Jose Ochotorena Ramí   66 LORCA-O FEDO                   en tarj. 
         261 Imma Camps Otegui            66 COC FEDO                       en tarj. 
         289 Mónica Ciprián Durán         75 CODAN EXTR Badajoz             en tarj. 
         583 Gema Romero Moraleda         76 SANT JOAN Alicante              No sale 
        1047 Maiky Martín Rodríguez       75 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               No sale 
         639 Pilar Cruz Arroyo            68 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 No sale 
        1058 Griselda Muñoz Martín        68 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               No sale 
         399 Silvia Corral Klement        69 GOCAN Madrid                    No sale 
         128 Raquel Robles Castro         75 ADOL FEDO                       No sale 
   nc   1202 Belén Carbonell Martín       74 CEAM IBI-O FEDO                 1:41:30 



D-40  (27)              4.8 km  180 m   10 C        

    1    245 Anna Amigó Bertrán           66 COC FEDO                        1:06:09 
    2    950 Beatriz Delgado Cecilia      60 UNIVERSIDA Alicante             1:17:01 
    3    109 Mª Dolores Lahoz Ruano       67 ADOL FEDO                       1:19:30 
    4    327 Ana María Martín Del Río     68 COMA FEDO                       1:29:26 
    5    119 Isabel Serrano Rico          63 ADOL FEDO                       1:29:28 
    6    330 Teresa Angeles Pérez Redon   68 COMA FEDO                       1:30:06 
    7    505 ESTEFANIA BERNARDINO ORTEG   70 MONTELLANO FEDO                 1:30:55 
    8    509 Gemma Solé Boronat           67 MONTSANT Tarragona              1:31:59 
    9   1207 Yolanda Pérez González       69 COHU FEDO                       1:35:37 
   10    688 María Romero Martínez        71 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:36:32 
   11    811 Joaquina Herrero Vinader     67 YECLA Murcia                    1:44:27 
   12    966 Toninaina Santamaría Villa   68 COM Baleares                    1:47:19 
   13    948 Nuria Caus Pertegas          69 UNIVERSIDA Alicante             1:51:59 
   14   1209 Cristina Gordillo González   69 COHU FEDO                       1:53:06 
   15   1166 María Ángeles González Muñ   70 ALABARDA-O FEDO                 1:54:13 
   16    414 Ana Herreros Valiente        69 GODIH Albacete                  1:54:31 
   17    450 Silvia Saoner Arévalo        68 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                 1:55:20 
   18    315 Lidia Barea Castaño          65 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:56:55 
   19    252 Maria Illa Gay               71 COC FEDO                        2:00:46 
   20    401 María Del Prado Blanco Día   67 GOCAN Madrid                    2:03:57 
   21    106 Carmen Pedrero Hartillo      71 ADOL FEDO                       2:22:48 
   22    430 Ana Arnal Rubio              67 IBÓN FEDO                       2:32:48 
   23    940 Ana Iglesias Junzalvos       67 U-VIGO Pontevedra               2:42:02 
   24    667 Pilar Iñiguez De La Torre    53 COV Valladolid                  3:01:09 
   25   1165 Paloma Benito Cases          71 COTA Madrid                     3:08:16 

        1194 Silvia Camblor Keller        71 NORDESTE-O Asturias             No sale 
   nc   1312 Erminia Farenfield           69 FEDO FEDO                      en tarj. 



D-45  (25)              4.4 km  150 m   12 C        

    1    696 Judith Checkley              55 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:14:46 
    2    349 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo        66 CORRECAMIN Valencia             1:19:07 
    3    629 Alfonsa Corrochano Galán     62 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:27:16 
    4    700 Assumpcio Termens Perarnau   64 UPC Barcelona                   1:30:38 
    5    970 Raquel Roig Domínguez        64 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:39:32 
    6    207 Maria Isabel Macias Marque   65 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          1:39:38 
    7    520 Cati Viudez De Haro          60 MURCIA-O Murcia                 1:41:03 
    8    242 Rosa María Civit Hernández   64 COC FEDO                        1:43:44 
    9    532 Rosa Bella Rubia López       61 LOS CALIFA Córdoba              1:44:52 
   10    374 Concepción González Bello    66 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 1:51:28 
   11    467 Amor Murcia Martínez         61 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:54:10 
   12    546 Francisca Guerrero Rodrígu   59 Oros FEDO                       1:56:34 
   13    539 Teresa Montfulleda Alsina    62 Oros FEDO                       2:03:01 
   14   1095 Alicia Berrocal Pariente     63 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:08:24 
   15    435 Azucena Carruesco Marquina   64 IBÓN FEDO                       2:15:33 
   16    620 Begoña de la Rubia Ruano     62 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 2:15:45 
   17    256 Mercè Forniés Domènech       63 COC FEDO                        2:23:54 
   18   1030 María Alonso Fernández       63 VIA PLATA Cáceres               2:27:26 
   19   1033 Maria Dolores Alonso Ferná   65 VIA PLATA Cáceres               3:02:45 

         237 Mercè Miguel Díaz            64 COC FEDO                       en tarj. 
         866 Rosa Maria Casellas Dalmau   60 GO-XTREM Girona                en tarj. 
         868 Montse Escribà Moix          59 GO-XTREM Girona                en tarj. 
         875 Carmen Castilla Vivas        62 GO-XTREM Girona                en tarj. 
         792 Conchi Cutillas Muñoz        62 VILLENA-O FEDO                 en tarj. 
         982 Olga Cardín Martino          66 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                en tarj. 



D-50  (25)              3.7 km  160 m   9 C         

   nc   1225 Ann-Christine Nero           59 Suecia                            41:35 
   nc   1227 Inger Edin                   58 Suecia                          1:04:34  
    1    301 Antonia Sánchez Martínez     56 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:10:23 
    2   1328 Rosa Pernas Martinez            Galicia USC                     1:10:27 
    3    504 María Elena Saavedra Martí   57 MONTELLANO FEDO                 1:14:20 
    4    214 Eulalia Fernández Fernánde   53 COBI FEDO                       1:17:34 
    5    568 Mar García Pérez             61 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:18:24 
    6    826 Sabina Benavides Ares        57 E D ALCON León                  1:25:28 
    7   1148 Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza   58 COMCU Cuenca                    1:26:01 
    8    300 Paqui Camus Esteve           57 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:36:49 
    9    853 Judy Barclay                 60 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:48:38 
   10    693 Conchi Velasco Leal          58 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:49:29 
   11    497 Lucía Cánovas Andreo         57 MONTE EL P FEDO                 1:52:24 
   12    104 Carmen Pla Cuevas            58 ADOL FEDO                       2:05:16 
   13   1113 Marisol Berrocal Pariente    60 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:05:20 
   14   1198 Ángeles Ruiz Menacho         61 O-SAN ROQU Cádiz                2:24:54 
   15    258 Blanca Amigó Oliveros        60 COC FEDO                        3:15:41 

         240 Laura Perramon Lladó         59 COC FEDO                       en tarj. 
         411 Carmen López Navarro         58 GODIH Albacete                 en tarj. 
         243 Neus Perramon Lladó          60 COC FEDO                       en tarj. 
        1179 Mª Concepción Cascante Lec   61 O-GETAFE Madrid                 No sale 
         874 Assumpta Arqués Teixidor     59 GO-XTREM Girona                 No sale 
   nc    271 Anna Vilella Morató          59 COC FEDO                        1:04:21 
   nc   1252 Eva Pijákova                 57 Eslovaquia                      2:03:44 
   nc   1256 Evelin Vergé                 58 Francia                         1:22:39 



D-55  (10)              3.7 km  160 m   9 C         

    1    121 Caty Dawson                  53 ADOL FEDO                       1:10:32 
    2    585 Piedad Pastor Sánchez        52 SANT JOAN Alicante              1:18:35 
    3    718 Carmen Perona Morales        51 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 1:20:45 
    4    299 Amparo Brotons Sanchís       55 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:28:42 
    5    733 Encarnación Cardona Gálvez   55 VELETA FEDO                     1:37:07 
    6    313 Ada Gil Poveda               53 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:52:57 
    7    111 Rafaela Rodríguez Cabanill   54 ADOL FEDO                       1:53:08 
    8    717 Mª José Monzó Lorente        53 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 2:03:51 
    9    162 Mª José Naya López           56 APA LICEO La Coruña             2:09:59 

   nc   1255 Maria Frederique             56 Francia                         1:37:38 



D-E  (22)               7.3 km  310 m   15 C        

    1     20 Esther Gil i Brotons         81 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:07:25 
    2     16 Ona Ràfols Perramon          88 COC FEDO                        1:09:15 
    3      9 Alicia Gil Sánchez           88 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:17:51 
    4     19 Sanna Linsefors              91 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:19:14 
    5      7 Anna Serrallonga Arqués      89 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:20:53 
    6     11 Annabel Fernández Valledor   70 BADALONA-O Barcelona            1:21:46 
    7     18 Carla Guillen Escribà        88 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:36:21 
    8     21 Berta Meseguer Flaqué        85 UEVIC FEDO                      1:38:40 
    9     15 Rosa Ana Samper Sanz         85 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:43:29 
   10      8 Uxue Fraile Azpeitia         74 IMOS Guipúzcoa                  1:51:37 
   11     14 Laura López García           85 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:53:05 
   12     12 Tiina Uotila                 84 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:58:40 
   13     13 Belén Megías Nogales         75 VELETA FEDO                     2:00:44 
   14     17 Amanda Pons Pérez            89 COV Valladolid                  2:01:07 
   15     10 Vanessa Bataller Cervero     79 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 2:02:59 
   16      5 Alicia Cobo Caballero        76 NAVALENO-O Soria                2:03:58 
   17   1208 Dolores Bascon Osuna         79 COHU FEDO                       2:12:52 
   18      6 Esther Arias Enero           78 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 2:14:19 

   nc      2 Helen Martinsen              73 Noruega                         No sale 
   nc      4 MARIA SA - -                 86 FPO-GD4C Otros Paises           1:27:25 
   nc      1 Severin Vandermeulen         81 Belgica                         1:40:08 
   nc      3 Catherine Hoofd              83 Belgica                         1:53:39 



H-12  (19)              2.9 km  90 m   12 C         

    1    554 Artur Obach Padros           99 Oros FEDO                         31:50 
    2   1175 David Rojas Jiménez          00 ALABARDA-O FEDO                   36:20 
    3   1001 Manuel Franco Pire           00 LA BRUJULA FEDO                   37:34 
    4    889 Òscar Montejo Toll           00 GO-XTREM Girona                   39:06 
    5    887 Guillem Serrallonga Rosell   99 GO-XTREM Girona                   40:04 
    6    195 Raúl Hernández De La Flor    99 BADALONA-O Barcelona              40:40 
    7    453 Jorge Valente Barrera        99 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                   43:01 
    8    442 Alejandro Saz Roba           00 IBÓN FEDO                         47:27 
    9   1036 Álvaro Rodríguez Alonso      99 VIA PLATA Cáceres                 50:04 
   10    257 Andreu Vives Illa            00 COC FEDO                          50:22 
   11    643 Daniel Martin Cruz           99 TOLEDO-O Toledo                   50:52 
   12    188 Arnau Loro Sansa             99 BADALONA-O Barcelona              57:56 
   13    340 Lucas Stangegaard Pérez      01 COMA FEDO                       1:17:25 
   14    118 Manuel Parrilla Lahoz        99 ADOL FEDO                       1:21:38 

         485 Diego Betolaza Marí          01 MANZANARES Ciudad Real          No sale 
         590 David de Miguel Armisén      01 SANT JOAN Alicante              No sale 
         477 Alfonso García Peñas         00 LORCA-O FEDO                    No sale 
   nc    155 Biel Sanz Boada              99 ALIGOTS FEDO                      38:31 
   nc    444 David Alloza Tejero          99 IBÓN FEDO                         50:22 



H-14  (41)              3.6 km  180 m   9 C         

    1    139 Aleix Ferrer Font            97 ALIGOTS FEDO                      30:51 
    2    865 Albert Acedo Casellas        97 GO-XTREM Girona                   33:02 
    3    472 Jorge Gracia Ochotorena      97 LORCA-O FEDO                      37:31 
    4    646 Jesús Rodriguez Corrochano   97 TOLEDO-O Toledo                   41:09 
    5    678 Kirill Pivovarov             97 COV Valladolid                    45:49 
    6    988 Manuel Espina Monestina      97 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                   46:35 
    7    393 Carlos Corral Suárez         97 GOCAN Madrid                      47:51 
    8    784 Alejandro Catalán García     97 VILLENA-O FEDO                    51:25 
    9    355 Luis Milvaques Casadó        97 CORRECAMIN Valencia               54:40 
   10    339 Pedro Stangegaard Pérez      00 COMA FEDO                         55:45 
   11    231 Quim Solé Llobet             97 COC FEDO                          56:15 
   12    394 Miguel Corral Suárez         98 GOCAN Madrid                      57:07 
   13   1064 Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz        98 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:00:21 
   14   1066 Alberto Manzanas Fernández   97 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:02:12 
   15   1055 Jose Ignacio González Mart   97 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:04:14 
   16    838 Victor Sierra Fernandez      97 E D ALCON León                  1:05:13 
   17    836 Darío Fidalgo Casares        97 E D ALCON León                  1:05:16 
   18    989 Carlos Llerandi Lavandera    97 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:07:03 
   19    941 Alejandro Alvarez Toyos      98 U-VIGO Pontevedra               1:09:55 
   20    636 Jaime Tordera Moreno-Tomé    98 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:10:51 
   21    263 Marti Illa Camps             98 COC FEDO                        1:11:19 
   22    269 Arnau Requena Fernandez      97 COC FEDO                        1:14:23 
   23    570 Guillermo Rodríguez Calle    97 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:14:33 
   24    861 Pablo De la Pascua           98 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:18:21 
   25    136 Héctor Molla Pérez           97 ALCOI Alicante                  1:18:29 
   26    839 David García Álvaro          97 E D ALCON León                  1:20:30 
   27   1081 Raúl Iglesias Náñez          97 ALPINO OUR Orense               1:29:50 
   28    209 Álvaro Rodes Pastor          98 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          1:31:16 
   29    335 Alejandro Aguilar Lara       98 COMA FEDO                       1:32:17 
   30    368 José Luis Gómez Romea        98 FARRA-O Barcelona               1:35:07 
   31   1123 Adrián Ramirez Sampedro      98 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:37:35 
   32   1122 Raúl Ortega Ochoa            98 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:37:52 

         254 Pau Vives Illa               98 COC FEDO                       en tarj. 
         837 Pablo Lopez Estape           98 E D ALCON León                 en tarj. 
         387 David García Cousillas       97 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                en tarj. 
         926 Julio Velez Muñoz            98 ORCA Palencia                  en tarj. 
         322 Miguel Angel Tortosa Borde   98 COLIVENC FEDO                  en tarj. 
         897 Santiago López Lázaro        98 LOS ANGELE Madrid               No sale 
   nc   1279 BERNARDO PEREIRA             97 FPO-ADFA FEDO                     56:04 
   nc   1317 ADRIÀ PINYOL BARRIOS         98 FEDO FEDO                       1:25:40 
   nc   1267 Oskari Jumppanen             97 Finlandia                       1:08:05 



H-16  (58)              5.2 km  200 m   11 C        

    1    832 José María Sáez Álvarez      95 E D ALCON León                    51:21 
    2   1031 Jorge Rodríguez Alonso       96 VIA PLATA Cáceres                 54:18 
    3   1195 Manuel López Ruiz            95 O-SAN ROQU Cádiz                  54:40 
    4    821 Pablo González Barahona      95 E D ALCON León                  1:01:02 
    5    298 Ismael Ramal Barea           95 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:02:18 
    6    829 Santiago Treceño Boto        95 E D ALCON León                  1:06:14 
    7    308 Borja Vila Sempere           95 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:10:29 
    8   1090 Jorge Cermeño Berrocal       96 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:11:49 
    9    833 Cosme Sánchez Dorado         96 E D ALCON León                  1:12:52 
   10    824 Miguel Moreno Martín         95 E D ALCON León                  1:14:28 
   11    672 Felipe Hermida Arias         96 COV Valladolid                  1:14:29 
   12    581 Luis Cobas Aranguren         95 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:15:21 
   13    341 Juan Antonio Montesino Ben   95 COMA FEDO                       1:15:38 
   14    834 Diego Llamazares Gutierrez   96 E D ALCON León                  1:16:01 
   15    194 Rubén Hernández De La Flor   96 BADALONA-O Barcelona            1:16:30 
   16   1100 Manuel Berea Arellano        95 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:17:55 
   17    790 Cristian Cutillas Muñoz      95 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:19:49 
   18    408 Elmar Montero Carceles       96 GODIH Albacete                  1:20:24 
   19    347 Alejandro Castillo Lopez     95 COMA FEDO                       1:21:42 
   20    677 Diego Lázaro De Juan         96 COV Valladolid                  1:22:05 
   21   1003 Nils Javier Elbing           96 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:25:14 
   22    285 Javier De La Mata Mandado    95 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:25:20 
   23    858 Pedr Vázquez Rodríguez       95 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:27:46 
   24    673 Enrique Alonso Fernández     96 COV Valladolid                  1:28:05 
   25   1133 Leandro Filipe Teixeira Lu   96 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:32:13 
   26    205 Inaki Rodes Pastor           95 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          1:32:14 
   27   1093 Álvaro Prieto Del Campo      95 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:39:53 
   28    287 Javier García Mártil         96 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:40:20 
   29   1131 Enrique Saenz Rodríguez      95 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:41:01 
   30    623 Gonzalo Arellano Del Verbo   95 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:44:20 
   31    514 Alfred Figueras Anton        96 MONTSANT Tarragona              1:44:46 
   32    400 Alejandro Florín Del Olmo    96 GOCAN Madrid                    1:46:22 
   33    638 Alex Tordera Moreno-Tomé     96 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:47:35 
   34    356 Abel Cano Milvaques          96 CORRECAMIN Valencia             1:51:00 
   35    512 Enric Bertran García De Ol   95 MONTSANT Tarragona              1:52:18 
   36    348 Alejandro Marín García       95 COMA FEDO                       1:54:43 
   37    213 Juan Antonio Espadas Moren   95 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          1:55:34 
   38    336 Miguel Angel Aguilar Lara    96 COMA FEDO                       2:00:40 
   39    420 Antonio David Martínez Car   96 GODIH Albacete                  2:00:54 
   40    984 Daniel García Morán          95 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 2:01:28 
   41   1128 Alejandro Rodríguez Ripald   95 RIOJA-O La Rioja                2:07:27 
   42    384 Brais Piñeiro Fraga          96 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 2:07:35 
   43    286 Alejandro Martín García      96 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              2:23:45 

         123 Alberto Munuera Barriguete   96 ADOL FEDO                      en tarj. 
         290 Carlos Alonso De La Torre    96 CODAN EXTR Badajoz             en tarj. 
        1118 Eduardo Sanchez Blasco       96 COLMENAR FEDO                  en tarj. 
        1007 Jesus Antruejo Acero            COV Valladolid                 en tarj. 
         624 Eduardo Fernández Dopico     96 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 No sale 
         626 Nicolás Patiño Déniz         95 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 No sale 
         288 Sergio Sillero Martín        95 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              No sale 
        1143 Gerard Pérez Vancells        95 COB FEDO                        No sale 
         343 Juan Nicolas Guerrero Rubi   95 COMA FEDO                       No sale 
         855 Javie Martí Blanco           95 FUNDI-O FEDO                    No sale 
   nc   1281 FILIPE AUGUSTO - -           95 FPO-ADFA FEDO                   1:22:06 
   nc   1318 Pelayo García Acevedo        96 FEDO FEDO                       1:50:51 
   nc    856 Alejandr López Iglesias      95 FUNDI-O FEDO                      59:18 
   nc    857 Eduardo Via Torres           95 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:07:27 
   nc   1269 Marko Pietari                95 Finlandia                       1:55:42 



H-18A  (38)             6.8 km  240 m   12 C        

    1    930 Eduardo Gil Marcos           94 TJALVE Burgos                   1:01:27 
    2    778 Luis Sánchez Serrano         94 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:02:44 
    3    628 Carlos Vera Guerrero         93 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:05:20 
    4    911 Pedro Morales Ruiz           93 POSEIDÓN Sevilla                1:05:33 
    5    864 Pau Acedo Casellas           93 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:07:47 
    6    617 Rafael Sánchez Baillo        94 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:08:34 
    7   1126 Pablo Iranzo Méndez          94 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:11:39 
    8   1091 Mario Nogales Pastrana       93 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:14:34 
    9    828 Samuel Sáez Álvarez          93 E D ALCON León                  1:15:50 
   10    395 Álvaro Corral Suárez         94 GOCAN Madrid                    1:16:26 
   11    246 Rubèn Méndez Forniès         94 COC FEDO                        1:16:52 
   12    791 Alejandro Martínez Flor      94 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:19:45 
   13   1084 Arturo Estraviz Triana       94 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:22:25 
   14    249 Enric Dedeu Civit            93 COC FEDO                        1:22:57 
   15    788 Sergio Mérida Sanchís        93 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:24:34 
   16    820 Sergio Peña Pérez            93 E D ALCON León                  1:31:02 
   17    783 Jose Fco. Bañón Hernández    94 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:31:47 
   18   1180 Jaime Troncoso Regueiro      94 O-GETAFE Madrid                 1:35:02 
   19    782 Fernando Ayelo Sánchez       93 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:39:47 
   20    466 Mario Montejano Salas        93 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:41:41 
   21    321 Cristobal Camarasa Pérez     94 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:45:03 
   22    781 Daniel Navarro Cutillas      94 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:48:16 
   23    553 Javier Molina Gomez          94 Oros FEDO                       1:48:41 
   24    458 Fernando Cazorla Peñas       93 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:50:06 
   25    199 Carlos Benítez Macias        94 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          1:58:13 
   26   1130 Daniel Ascacibar Higes       94 RIOJA-O La Rioja                2:05:58 
   27   1025 Cristian Villalba Arenas     94 CDP-O FEDO                      2:13:38 
   28   1160 Álvaro Mahou Miguel          93 COTA Madrid                     2:17:44 
   29   1041 José Carlos Muñoz Domingo    94 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               2:26:57 
   30    380 Alejandro Pérez Janeiro      93 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 2:33:36 
   31    974 Manuel Valero Cayón          93 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 2:50:17 
   32    473 Alejandro Gracia Ochotoren   94 LORCA-O FEDO                    2:54:09 

         780 Manuel Soriano Ramal         93 VILLENA-O FEDO                 en tarj. 
         789 Julián Fernández Poveda      94 VILLENA-O FEDO                 en tarj. 
         259 Eduard Solé Vilella          94 COC FEDO                       en tarj. 
         819 Manuel De Paz Álvarez        93 E D ALCON León                  No sale 
   nc   1277 LUIS SILVA - -               94 FPO-ADFA FEDO                   1:07:56 
   nc   1280 MIGUEL FERREIRA - -          95 FPO-ADFA FEDO                  en tarj. 



H-20  (25)              7.8 km  400 m   15 C        

    1    296 Antonio Martínez Pérez       91 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:04:59 
    2    862 Marc Serrallonga Arqués      92 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:05:28 
    3    238 Pol Ràfols Perramon          91 COC FEDO                        1:10:12 
    4    234 Gerard Serrallonga Amigó     92 COC FEDO                        1:18:08 
    5    307 Oscar Vila Sempere           92 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:21:03 
    6    705 Manuel Jurado Alonso         92 UPV-O Valencia                  1:21:08 
    7    297 Iván Ramal Barea             91 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:21:16 
    8    615 Diego Rodríguez Corrochano   92 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:32:42 
    9    777 Samuel Catalán García        92 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:38:16 
   10    849 Antonio García Moreno        91 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:45:11 
   11   1326 Miguel Ramos Pernas             Galicia USC                     1:55:34 
   12    203 Antonio Agudo Mansilla       91 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          2:16:17 
   13   1083 Rodrigo Estraviz Triana      92 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:27:35 
   14    823 Diego Novoa Pascual          91 E D ALCON León                  2:27:46 
   15   1021 Saúl Laguna Gutiérrez        91 CDP-O FEDO                      2:41:31 
   16    174 Adrián Pérez Alonso          91 AROMON Pontevedra               2:53:46 
   17   1017 Carlos Salamanca Farto       92 CDP-O FEDO                      3:04:04 

         541 David Trunas Villalobos      93 Oros FEDO                      en tarj. 
         468 Adrián Quiñonero Méndez      92 LORCA-O FEDO                   en tarj. 
         611 Ricardo García Dengra        91 TOLEDO-O Toledo                en tarj. 
         622 Borja Álvarez Muñoz          91 TOLEDO-O Toledo                en tarj. 
        1172 Rodrigo Yagüe Bastero        92 ALABARDA-O FEDO                en tarj. 
   nc   1287 PEDRO SILVA - -              93 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises         1:20:38 
   nc   1289 PAULO FALCAO - -             92 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises        en tarj. 
   nc   1278 FABIO SILVA - -              93 FPO-ADFA FEDO                   1:45:13 



H-21A  (87)             7.7 km  320 m   17 C        

    1    511 Sebastián Ordoñez Ibáñez     78 MONTSANT Tarragona              1:19:19 
    2    230 Roger Solé Llobet            90 COC FEDO                        1:22:46 
    3   1142 Dani Castellà Vancells       78 COB FEDO                        1:23:00 
    4    362 Jaime Montero Gómez          82 CORZO Burgos                    1:23:09 
    5   1016 Alberto Conejo Garrote       88 CDP-O FEDO                      1:25:39 
    6    761 Oriol Andreu Solà            85 UEVIC FEDO                      1:25:40 
    7    540 Miquel Rodríguez Montfulle   91 Oros FEDO                       1:29:31 
    8    770 Eduard Girabent Calvo        82 UEVIC FEDO                      1:30:16 
    9    901 Jorge García Pardos          88 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 1:30:27 
   10    741 Rubén Darío Tejedor Murias   82 VELETA FEDO                     1:30:57 
   11    900 Miguel Ángel Boto Otero      74 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 1:31:50 
   12    669 Raúl Valentín Fernández      72 COV Valladolid                  1:35:33 
   13    965 Jordi Domènech Amorós        73 COM Baleares                    1:35:58 
   14    279 Emilio Miguel Rubias Rodrí   84 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:36:13 
   15    533 Marco Antonio Cuesta Paz     77 LOS CALIFA Córdoba              1:38:24 
   16    454 Diarmaid Ian Foley           77 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                 1:38:50 
   17    808 Raül Porta Calandre          78 XINOXANO Barcelona              1:39:19 
   18    283 Miguel Ángel Martín García   89 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:39:37 
   19    786 Alberto Ferriz Valero        84 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:39:48 
   20    183 Carlos Urios García          88 ASON Murcia                     1:40:16 
   21    716 Frantisek Stupal             86 UPV-O Valencia                  1:40:27 
   22   1214 José Corredoira Rifón        78 T TRAGAME Madrid                1:40:41 
   23   1013 Mario Salamanca Farto        87 CDP-O FEDO                      1:42:05 
   24    776 Juan Pedro Martínez Torro    90 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:42:16 
   25   1206 José Amador Real López-Nav   85 AVENTURA-T Murcia               1:42:45 
   26    764 Xavier Arumí Rota            85 UEVIC FEDO                      1:42:49 
   27    305 Juan Antonio Montes Robles   81 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:44:20 
   28    945 David San Juan Garcia           UNIVERSIDA Alicante             1:45:07 
   29    170 Gonzalo Fernández Casalder   78 AROMON Pontevedra               1:45:22 
   30    998 Jonay Pérez Díaz             75 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:46:00 
   31    720 Enric Regidor Perona         81 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 1:46:48 
   32    712 David Cavero Montaner        87 UPV-O Valencia                  1:47:17 
   33    816 Rodrigo Jiménez Jiménez      81 E D ALCON León                  1:47:37 
   34    486 Javier Alba Isasi            87 MONTE EL P FEDO                 1:51:57 
   35    701 Joan Mach Beneyto            87 UPC Barcelona                   1:51:59 
   36    766 Ivan Catllà García           80 UEVIC FEDO                      1:53:14 
   37    537 Daniel Comerma Gómez         74 Oros FEDO                       1:53:28 
   38    309 Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zar   84 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:53:48 
   39    461 Joaquín Giner Correas        80 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:53:53 
   40    562 Jesús María Garrido Sáenz    86 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:54:29 
   41    666 Ángel Frontela Mucientes     75 COV Valladolid                  1:54:48 
   42   1137 Pau Curriu Gimenez           85 COB FEDO                        1:56:03 
   43    495 David Carretero González     75 MONTE EL P FEDO                 1:56:06 
   44    817 Ignacio Rubio Hernández      77 E D ALCON León                  1:58:10 
   45   1217 Martin Piazuelo Herrero      83 WAKHAN Huesca                   1:58:39 
   46    654 Diego Tejero Rioseras        85 COV Valladolid                  1:59:18 
   47    904 David Latorre Martínez       79 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 2:00:37 
   47    714 Carlos Sánchez Amor          78 UPV-O Valencia                  2:00:37 
   49    549 Francisco Javier Manzano R   79 Oros FEDO                       2:02:02 
   50    668 Carlos Torrejón Rubio        75 COV Valladolid                  2:02:44 
   51    721 Julio Regidor Perona         78 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 2:03:22 
   52   1215 Ignacio Tello Abadía         84 WAKHAN Huesca                   2:03:53 
   53    906 Iván Vigil Pérez             79 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 2:05:31 
   54    141 Roger Fonseca Planàs         86 ALIGOTS FEDO                    2:07:08 
   55    102 Álvaro García Saavedra       86 ADOL FEDO                       2:07:24 
   56    665 Raimundo Jesús Sánchez Gar   72 COV Valladolid                  2:12:07 
   57   1012 Julio Cesar Garrido Yustos   87 CDP-O FEDO                      2:12:37 
   58    919 Roberto Martínez Fidalgo     73 ORCA Palencia                   2:16:23 
   59    217 Iker Etxebarria Cubillo      76 COBI FEDO                       2:16:37 
   60    200 Alonso Camarena Núñez        85 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          2:18:03 
   61    722 Jorge Marti Lecue            78 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 2:20:27 
   62   1124 Oscar Hernaiz Sánchez        89 RIOJA-O La Rioja                2:21:53 
   63    894 Todor Yovkov                 80 LOS ANGELE Madrid               2:22:32 
   64    656 Óscar Baciero González       72 COV Valladolid                  2:24:20 
   65    527 Saúl Abril Collderram        78 CDNAVARRA Navarra               2:25:25 
   66    278 Emilio José Vega Carvajal    82 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              2:26:28 
   67    536 Manuel Nieto Uclés           83 LOS CALIFA Córdoba              2:27:23 
   68   1190 Ignacio Javier Mingorance    79 ENTREBALIZ Madrid               2:37:52 
   69    201 Oliver Gómez Salido          77 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          2:39:51 
   70    710 Jaime Flández Moncholí       81 UPV-O Valencia                  2:44:56 
   71    652 Enrique Hern Palacios        81 COV Valladolid                  2:52:50 

         586 Manuel Brotons Pastor        81 SANT JOAN Alicante             en tarj. 
         489 Alejandro Martín Pastor      88 MONTE EL P FEDO                en tarj. 
         902 José Ramón García Pardos     78 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                en tarj. 
         935 Oscar Barbera García         74 UVALENCIA Valencia             en tarj. 
         873 Carles Montejo Valencia      75 GO-XTREM Girona                en tarj. 
         140 Amadeu Breva Teixidó         81 ALIGOTS FEDO                   en tarj. 
         794 Maxim Borisov                73 VILLENA-O FEDO                 en tarj. 
         754 Vicenç Clarena Riera         76 UEVIC FEDO                      No sale 
         360 Luis Miguel García de Águe   88 CORZO Burgos                    No sale 
        1038 Juan Carlos Dorado Colmena   72 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               No sale 
         144 Marc Amat Muñoz              73 ALIGOTS FEDO                    No sale 
         937 Francisco José Iglesias Va   80 UVALENCIA Valencia              No sale 
        1218 Israel Fuentes Herranz       76 WAKHAN Huesca                   No sale 
         908 Ángel Perpén Martínez        79 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 No sale 
   nc   1286 TIAGO LOPES - -              78 FPO-CAOS Otros Paises           No sale 
   nc   1293 GRIGAS PITEIRA - -           90 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises        en tarj. 



H-21B  (87)             5.4 km  180 m   10 C        

    1    318 Ruben Vicedo Tormo           79 COLIVENC FEDO                     59:37 
    2   1096 Jesus Oliver Sáez            79 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:03:28 
    3    494 Jesús Alfonso Rubio Villar   72 MONTE EL P FEDO                 1:03:56 
    4    883 Francisco Garrido Alonso     75 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:05:03 
    5    765 Jordi Bruguera Rosés         79 UEVIC FEDO                      1:07:06 
    6    419 Daniel Novés Esquitino       82 GODIH Albacete                  1:07:15 
    7    999 Andrés Del Bustio Díaz       85 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:07:29 
    8    899 Jesus Borruel Armendariz     73 LOS ANGELE Madrid               1:07:53 
    9    676 Alejandro Hernández Rodríg   81 COV Valladolid                  1:09:02 
   10    944 Luis Alberto Leon Montesin   68 ATLETISMO Zamora                1:09:15 
   11    967 Francisco Javier Mulet Gar   76 COM Baleares                    1:09:26 
   12   1006 Francisco Montes García      83 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:11:21 
   13   1200 Sergio Pastor Espi           80 CEAM IBI-O FEDO                 1:11:34 
   14    164 Ivan Mera García             80 APA LICEO La Coruña             1:11:41 
   15    223 Asier Ipiña Moja             78 COBI FEDO                       1:12:05 
   16    729 Ignacio Mico Perez           80 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 1:12:16 
   17    465 José Antonio Martínez Moli   77 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:12:46 
   18    406 Jose Andres Rego Gonzalez    72 GOCAN Madrid                    1:12:55 
   19    918 Javier Mañero Pérez          82 ORCA Palencia                   1:13:28 
   20    936 Luis Enrique Díaz Martínez   84 UVALENCIA Valencia              1:14:53 
   21    392 Pedro Rolan Fernández        80 GOCAN Madrid                    1:14:56 
   22    216 Raúl Santisteban Martínez    83 COBI FEDO                       1:15:14 
   23   1023 Guillermo Castro Manzanare   80 CDP-O FEDO                      1:16:51 
   24   1044 Eduardo González Sánchez     82 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:17:29 
   25    954 José Antonio Almendros Fer   90 SURCO Almería                   1:18:09 
   26    212 Victor Calatayud Nuñez       86 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          1:19:14 
   27    962 Joaquín Xaudiera Ramos       77 COM Baleares                    1:20:25 
   28    658 Alberto Tejero Rioseras      85 COV Valladolid                  1:20:31 
   29    569 Carlos Alberto Álvarez Gon   76 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:23:01 
   30   1221 Víctor Martín Martín         79 NORTE-SUR Navarra               1:23:07 
   31    745 Antonio Sánchez Fajardo      73 VELETA FEDO                     1:23:26 
   32    149 Marc Bota Alsina             80 ALIGOTS FEDO                    1:24:32 
   33   1068 Ricardo Sanchez Sales        79 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:25:33 
   34    746 Cecilio Manuel Pérez Garcí   78 VELETA FEDO                     1:26:51 
   35    530 Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo     77 CDNAVARRA Navarra               1:26:55 
   36   1151 José Luis Muñoz Martínez     71 COMCU Cuenca                    1:28:38 
   37   1116 Alberto Hernando Monge       80 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:28:39 
   38    175 Alfonso Rosado Frade         78 AROMON Pontevedra               1:29:27 
   39   1014 Jorge Combarros Arias        86 CDP-O FEDO                      1:30:00 
   40    178 Adrián Moreira Alonso        90 AROMON Pontevedra               1:34:03 
   41    961 Miguel Ángel Hernández de    79 COM Baleares                    1:34:28 
   42    956 Andrés Tomas Galindo Rubio   73 SURCO Almería                   1:36:01 
   43    291 Roman Diaz Leon              83 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:36:03 
   44    593 Miguel Angel Garcia Sanche   75 SANT JOAN Alicante              1:38:20 
   45   1333 Ricardo Figueroa Fernández      U-VIGO Pontevedra               1:39:15 
   46   1176 Andres Bañon Puche           88 ALABARDA-O FEDO                 1:42:13 
   47    882 Daniel Jiménez García        74 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:42:51 
   48    372 José Manuel Caamaño Lago     74 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 1:42:55 
   49   1105 Roberto Amoros Hoyos         77 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:49:00 
   50   1005 Héctor Fernández Ardura      76 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:49:42 
   51    397 Tomas Parla Ramírez          79 GOCAN Madrid                    1:49:46 
   52    370 Roger Ros Guirro             77 FARRA-O Barcelona               1:49:52 
   53   1054 Alvaro Jiménez Fernández     79 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:51:02 
   54    602 Manuel Mariano Ruano Mingu   78 SENDA FEDO                      1:54:35 
   55    842 Javier Sánchez Íñiguez De    84 E D ALCON León                  1:57:42 
   56   1219 Nayem Al Salem Llorente      82 WAKHAN Huesca                   1:58:12 
   57    713 Alejandro Felipe Blasco      91 UPV-O Valencia                  2:00:14 
   58    385 Manuel Rodríguez Acevedo     86 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 2:01:11 
   59    880 Jordi Mont Alsina            82 GO-XTREM Girona                 2:01:36 
   60   1108 Borja Portillo Largacha      79 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:03:05 
   61   1155 Rubén Rodrigo Alarcón        78 COMCU Cuenca                    2:04:05 
   62    963 Enrique Xaudiera Ramos       78 COM Baleares                    2:11:19 
   63    995 Benedicto Santos García      76 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 2:13:39 
   64   1139 Andreu Núñez Soler           80 COB FEDO                        2:19:30 
   65    768 Carles Salvador Costa        77 UEVIC FEDO                      2:26:53 
   66    357 David Delgado Lereu          78 CORRECAMIN Valencia             2:35:33 
   67   1223 José Luís Adsuar Sánchez     79 RAIDERMANI Alicante             3:17:15 
   68    210 David Miron Cuenca           83 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          3:19:58 

         633 Emilio Guerra Noceda         62 TOLEDO-O Toledo                en tarj. 
         980 Felipe Rodríguez Forcelled   79 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                en tarj. 
        1104 Mario Manzano Vázquez        80 COLMENAR FEDO                  en tarj. 
         807 Mathew Lambert Sellés        90 XINOXANO Barcelona             en tarj. 
         404 Carlos Manuel Prado Da Cru   79 GOCAN Madrid                   en tarj. 
        1062 Jesus Pareja Collado         79 NAVALCAN-O Toledo              en tarj. 
         376 Luis Carreira López          74 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 No sale 
         917 Ismael García Cestero        80 ORCA Palencia                   No sale 
        1220 Francisco Fuentes Herranz    84 WAKHAN Huesca                   No sale 
         968 Daniel Rigo Pomar            79 COM Baleares                    No sale 
        1156 Oscar Saiz García            78 COMCU Cuenca                    No sale 
   nc   1295 Pedro Romero Quilez          77 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 
   nc   1244 Johan Ferm                   85 Suecia                          No sale 
   nc   1290 TIAGO RIBEIRO - -            93 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises         2:04:34 
   nc   1301 José Alberto Saavedra Pega   83 FEDO FEDO                       2:02:11 
   nc   1306 MARCEL FERRE BALDRICH        62 FEDO FEDO                       2:16:00 
   nc    772 David Bares Boluda           73 UEVIC FEDO                      1:31:58 
   nc    131 LUIS ALBERTO JIMENEZ VARA    81 ADOL FEDO                       1:30:16 
   nc   1310 Gaizka Ballesteros           78 FEDO FEDO                       1:36:59 



H-35A  (71)             7.8 km  390 m   16 C        

    1    189 Lluís Ferrer Ferrer          74 BADALONA-O Barcelona            1:07:41 
    2    449 Alberto Mínguez Viñambres    67 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                 1:14:00 
    3    105 José Manuel Martínez Ruiz    70 ADOL FEDO                       1:21:45 
    4    447 Juan Pedro Valente Hernánd   66 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                 1:21:54 
    5    566 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Mac   69 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:22:40 
    6    160 David Casado Bravo           72 APA LICEO La Coruña             1:23:01 
    7   1187 Yulian Borislavov Naydenov   67 O-GETAFE Madrid                 1:23:19 
    8    460 José Antonio García Murcia   68 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:24:51 
    9    365 Eduard García González       76 FARRA-O Barcelona               1:27:05 
   10    138 Jordi Sunyol Lison           74 ALIGOTS FEDO                    1:30:01 
   11    756 Eduard Masoliver Frutos      73 UEVIC FEDO                      1:31:47 
   12    265 Nicolas Corgnet              75 COC FEDO                        1:31:52 
   13    364 Lluís Ollora Hoyos           73 FARRA-O Barcelona               1:32:54 
   14    366 Toni Muné Cobacho            76 FARRA-O Barcelona               1:34:51 
   15    804 Abel Ledesma Piedra          71 XINOXANO Barcelona              1:36:12 
   16    474 Eusebio Andrés Garnacho Go   73 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:37:19 
   17    599 Javier Salar Mayor           74 SENDA FEDO                      1:38:03 
   18    757 Jordi Arumí Casadevall       73 UEVIC FEDO                      1:38:57 
   19   1088 Miguel Ángel Duran García    70 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:42:45 
   20    506 Javier Misas Gento           72 MONTELLANO FEDO                 1:45:56 
   21    113 Carlos Lama Zurita           76 ADOL FEDO                       1:46:42 
   22    359 Luis Eduardo Benito Zamora   70 CORZO Burgos                    1:47:35 
   23    177 Antonio Lopez Artabe         75 AROMON Pontevedra               1:50:56 
   24    422 Javier Saz Alcubierre        69 IBÓN FEDO                       1:50:58 
   25    433 Angel Elhombre López         72 IBÓN FEDO                       1:51:43 
   26    446 Jesús Jiménez Romero         64 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                 1:52:15 
   27    663 Daniel Isla Zorita           68 COV Valladolid                  1:52:20 
   28   1184 Rodrigo Víctor Alonso Domí   73 O-GETAFE Madrid                 1:54:13 
   29    191 Pau Marí Lladó               73 BADALONA-O Barcelona            1:55:26 
   30    915 Jacinto García Crespo        76 ORCA Palencia                   1:57:05 
   31    960 Francisco Jose Aragón Moll   76 COM Baleares                    1:57:37 
   32    434 Joaquín Martín Gómez         76 IBÓN FEDO                       1:58:59 
   33   1026 José Antonio Prieto Charro   73 CDP-O FEDO                      2:01:31 
   34    575 Niklas Johansson             76 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               2:06:03 
   35    354 German Gimenez Ros           76 CORRECAMIN Valencia             2:07:07 
   36    760 Juli Serrat Grané            73 UEVIC FEDO                      2:07:19 
   37    253 Daniel Vives Casals          71 COC FEDO                        2:08:24 
   38    953 Domingo Rodríguez Barranco   73 SURCO Almería                   2:13:10 
   39    595 Manuel Ángel Paco Fernánde   71 SENDA FEDO                      2:14:50 
   40    719 Jorge Bellver Navarro        71 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 2:15:01 
   41   1114 David Carlos Cope De Los M   73 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:15:30 
   42    845 Tomas Peñaranda Marcos       72 CRON La Rioja                   2:18:25 
   43    813 José Domínguez Berjón        74 E D ALCON León                  2:19:09 
   44    180 Miguel Camblor Quiros        76 ARTABROS La Coruña              2:21:07 
   45   1111 Juan José Alonso Checa       60 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:24:15 
   46    515 Eloi Rios Vallvè             74 MONTSANT Tarragona              2:28:02 
   47   1140 Jaume Alarcón Albets         67 COB FEDO                        2:31:28 
   48   1089 David Fernández Casas        74 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:33:43 
   49    715 Mario Romero Vivó            72 UPV-O Valencia                  2:36:52 
   50    978 Ángel Luis Menéndez Fernán   72 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 2:37:33 
   51    522 Pedro Jose Cartagena Rocam   66 MURCIA-O Murcia                 2:46:09 
   52    843 Ignacio Burgos Fernández     73 CRON La Rioja                   2:50:52 
   53   1107 Alberto Pérez Miranda        72 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:54:05 
   54    979 Angel Espina Lobeto          71 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 2:56:58 
   55    958 Jesús María Gracia Castill   59 NAVALENO-O Soria                3:00:46 
   56    959 Santiago Chivite González    61 NAVALENO-O Soria                3:12:59 

         564 Víctor Gil Rodríguez         74 RUMBO-MADR Madrid              en tarj. 
         491 Bernardo Sánchez González    73 MONTE EL P FEDO                en tarj. 
         445 Héctor Lorenzo Yustos        72 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                en tarj. 
        1141 Ramon Aubets Rafart          71 COB FEDO                       en tarj. 
         451 Abraham Muñiz Gracia         76 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                en tarj. 
         112 Pedro Pasión Rodríguez       76 ADOL FEDO                       No sale 
        1085 Juan Carlos Serrano Alcol    72 COLMENAR FEDO                   No sale 
         762 Jordi Ordeig Molist          75 UEVIC FEDO                      No sale 
         452 Pedro Fuente Sanchez         74 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                 No sale 
         455 Mariano Sacristán Sánchez    76 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                 No sale 
        1203 Moisés Romo Carbonell        75 CEAM IBI-O FEDO                 No sale 
   nc   1145 Jordi Vilaredes              75 COB FEDO                        2:23:36 
   nc   1250 Johan Fegar                  75 Dinamarca                       1:39:20 
   nc   1258 Francois Leonard             72 Canada                          2:07:25 
   nc   1272 Sami Friman                  72 Finlandia                       2:05:21 



H-35B  (37)             5.3 km  230 m   10 C        

    1    218 Javier López Letón           74 COBI FEDO                       1:10:25 
    2    812 José Puche Madrid            75 YECLA Murcia                    1:10:43 
    3   1059 Miguel Aguilar Hontoria      72 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:11:01 
    4    825 Jesús María Llamazares Álv   73 E D ALCON León                  1:22:11 
    5    587 José Francisco Román Martí   72 SANT JOAN Alicante              1:27:36 
    6    127 Pedro García Fernández       71 ADOL FEDO                       1:30:08 
    7    416 Francisco Carrilero Sevill   69 GODIH Albacete                  1:30:48 
    8    220 Cesar Corada García          74 COBI FEDO                       1:33:58 
    9    115 Pedro Luis Lobera Solís      73 ADOL FEDO                       1:34:31 
   10   1053 Jose Julio Sanchez Morante   68 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:34:47 
   11   1102 David Sierra Perez           72 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:37:51 
   12    589 Julián Pérez García          68 SANT JOAN Alicante              1:38:10 
   13    227 Carlos Alberto Fuentes Laz   74 COBI FEDO                       1:39:28 
   14    637 José Antonio Carrillo Reci   67 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:40:08 
   15   1094 José Manuel Prieto García    67 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:44:15 
   16    475 Alejandro Reina Guerrero     75 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:45:31 
   17    396 Mario Copado Martínez        75 GOCAN Madrid                    1:45:50 
   18    152 Oscar Sanz Tornés            75 ALIGOTS FEDO                    1:47:14 
   19    398 Pablo Dinis Vizcaíno         73 GOCAN Madrid                    1:49:03 
   20    679 Pablo Jimeno Largo           76 COV Valladolid                  1:50:16 
   21    610 Mariano Flores García        61 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:52:44 
   22   1196 Manuel López Listán          64 O-SAN ROQU Cádiz                1:57:36 
   23   1045 Raúl Cortes Olmo             73 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               2:01:20 
   24   1063 Jose Miguel Martin Lima      74 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               2:05:48 
   25    682 Carlos Antonio Ballesteros   72 COV Valladolid                  2:14:04 
   26    417 Juan Virginio Carrilero Se   62 GODIH Albacete                  2:18:08 
   27   1101 Antonio Ruiz Martinez        74 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:21:32 
   28    345 Ignacio Rojas Romero         73 COMA FEDO                       2:26:21 
   29    405 Daniel Socuellamos Manzano   73 GOCAN Madrid                    2:33:31 
   nc   1245 Tom Magnussen                74 Suecia                          3:39:19 

         742 Francisco Miguel Montes Ve   68 VELETA FEDO                    en tarj. 
         748 Ramón Martín Muñoz           70 VELETA FEDO                    en tarj. 
        1079 José Antonio Tamarit Suay    72 CCVALENCIA Valencia             No sale 
         847 David Alonso Santín          73 CRON La Rioja                   No sale 
        1048 Carlos Sánchez Sobrino       66 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               No sale 
         225 Iñigo Ramos Sarriugarte      74 COBI FEDO                       No sale 
   nc   1299 Cándido Ballesteros Herenc   69 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 




H-40  (69)              7.3 km  310 m   15 C        

    1    634 Ramiro Barroso De Las Hera   70 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:22:22 
    2   1169 Jesús María Bernal Gómez     70 ALABARDA-O FEDO                 1:22:58 
    3    114 Antonio Guerrero Gómez       68 ADOL FEDO                       1:23:35 
    4    413 Blas López Descalzo          70 GODIH Albacete                  1:24:53 
    5    361 Eduardo Angulo de Pablo      71 CORZO Burgos                    1:25:29 
    6    524 Jorge Urquizu Barasoain      70 CDNAVARRA Navarra               1:28:04 
    7    735 Antonio Jiménez Martín       67 VELETA FEDO                     1:28:52 
    8   1043 Gregorio Gomez Casillas      70 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:31:00 
    9   1210 Andrés Amezaga Pérez         68 COHU FEDO                       1:31:31 
   10    683 Fermín Barceló Otalora       65 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:32:00 
   11    736 Miguel Sáez Plaza            69 VELETA FEDO                     1:32:16 
   12    519 Alfredo Micol Gallego        67 MURCIA-O Murcia                 1:32:55 
   13    686 Salvador Martínez Cánovas    70 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:32:57 
   14    132 Cristóbal Fernández Liria    62 ADYRON FEDO                     1:41:07 
   15    329 Paul Pereira Rivero          69 COMA FEDO                       1:42:51 
   16    326 Juan Antonio López Pérez     67 COMA FEDO                       1:43:24 
   17    277 Ángel Carrón De La Calle     67 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:45:23 
   18    685 Francisco Guerao Navarro     64 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:48:04 
   19    510 Joan Borràs Ripollès         69 MONTSANT Tarragona              1:48:30 
   20    182 José Antonio Hernández Ser   67 ASON Murcia                     1:49:07 
   21   1115 Ramon García-Catalan Simon   67 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:52:57 
   22   1199 Ventura Galera Ucles         70 CEAM IBI-O FEDO                 1:53:22 
   23    432 Carlos Gallego Ruiz          68 IBÓN FEDO                       1:54:09 
   24   1035 Isidro Rodríguez Macías      66 VIA PLATA Cáceres               1:55:30 
   25    167 José Antonio Ricoy Bugarín   68 AROMON Pontevedra               1:55:41 
   26    928 Teofilo Gil Mediavilla       66 TJALVE Burgos                   1:55:46 
   27    850 José Lui Rodríguez Súnico    69 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:55:58 
   28    319 David Román Moltó            67 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:58:07 
   29    421 Roberto Saz Alcubierre       69 IBÓN FEDO                       1:58:14 
   30    544 Manel Tostón Comas           66 Oros FEDO                       2:01:29 
   31   1080 José Barberá Verdugo         68 CCVALENCIA Valencia             2:02:18 
   32    653 Tomás Miera Salazar          68 COV Valladolid                  2:03:37 
   33    641 Jose Rafael Martin Rodrígu   69 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 2:05:18 
   34    737 Ferran Santoyo Medina        68 VELETA FEDO                     2:05:32 
   35    774 Juan Domene Marín            68 VILLENA-O FEDO                  2:06:09 
   36    997 Pablo Fernández Liria        69 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 2:06:14 
   37    431 Julio Rivera Ortin           65 IBÓN FEDO                       2:12:12 
   38    260 Ramon Illa Gay               67 COC FEDO                        2:13:19 
   39    142 Carles Ferrer Juanola        67 ALIGOTS FEDO                    2:15:40 
   40    912 Emilio Ginés Morales         68 POSEIDÓN Sevilla                2:23:47 
   41    876 Juan Manuel Mendoza Bravo    71 GO-XTREM Girona                 2:25:16 
   42    221 Iñaki Larena Iturbe          70 COBI FEDO                       2:27:01 
   43   1325 José Manuel Juan Soto           Madrid Bom                      2:29:08 
   44    550 Pau Comerma Gómez            68 Oros FEDO                       2:32:10 
   45    436 Alberto Sau Granados         69 IBÓN FEDO                       2:46:42 
   46   1149 José Félix Benito Herrera    66 COMCU Cuenca                    2:47:54 
   47    555 Lluís Prat Ibern             69 Oros FEDO                       3:21:50 

         158 Alberto Arufe Varela         70 APA LICEO La Coruña            en tarj. 
         159 Javier Arufe Varela          71 APA LICEO La Coruña            en tarj. 
         133 Chema Manget Velasco         64 ADYRON FEDO                    en tarj. 
        1193 Nayo Tarno Cué               68 NORDESTE-O Asturias            en tarj. 
         708 Jaime Masiá Vañó             69 UPV-O Valencia                 en tarj. 
         703 Miquel Casafont Ribera       71 UPC Barcelona                  en tarj. 
         567 Jesús Hervás Lucas           68 RUMBO-MADR Madrid              en tarj. 
        1182 José Enrique Barcia Hernán   68 O-GETAFE Madrid                en tarj. 
         990 Jorge Alvarez Martínez       70 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                en tarj. 
        1163 Vicente Julián Mateo Rojo    66 COTA Madrid                    en tarj. 
         292 Carlos Enrique Alonso De L   66 CODAN EXTR Badajoz             en tarj. 
         443 Miguel Angel Alloza Franch   70 IBÓN FEDO                      en tarj. 
         184 Alejandro Hernández Brull    67 BADALONA-O Barcelona            No sale 
         358 Bernardo Nanclares Izcara    70 CORZO Burgos                    No sale 
         905 Fernando Martínez García     65 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 No sale 
         482 Juan Pedro Trujillo Melero   69 MANZANARES Ciudad Real          No sale 
         247 Jordi Gargallo Renom         68 COC FEDO                        No sale 
        1189 Francisco Javier Antolínez   71 O-GETAFE Madrid                 No sale 
   nc   1297 Rafael Lima                  68 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 
   nc   1276 JOSE BERNARDO - -            68 FPO-COC Otros Paises            2:08:42 
   nc   1296 Farenfield Martin            67 FEDO FEDO                       2:00:15 
   nc    274 Arcadi Ginesta López         70 COC FEDO                        2:44:33 



H-45  (66)              6.8 km  240 m   12 C        

    1   1170 Ángel Rojas Avilés           62 ALABARDA-O FEDO                   55:45 
    2    409 Javier Montero Fernández     63 GODIH Albacete                  1:01:18 
    3    276 Remigio Rodriguez Enrique    65 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:06:31 
    4    939 José Maria Álvarez Cabero    66 U-VIGO Pontevedra               1:08:51 
    5    621 Luis Martín de los Ríos Ro   62 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:10:46 
    6    463 Ramiro González Talavero     59 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:11:08 
    7    871 Àngel Pi Boada               65 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:21:23 
    8    598 Jesús Menarguez Arroniz      64 SENDA FEDO                      1:23:48 
    9    186 Xus Loro Carceller           63 BADALONA-O Barcelona            1:24:46 
   10    607 Jose Luis Morcillo Laíz      64 SOTOBOSQUE Madrid               1:27:13 
   11   1018 Carlos Gómez Fuentes         63 CDP-O FEDO                      1:28:54 
   12    367 José Luis Gómez Flores       64 FARRA-O Barcelona               1:29:17 
   13   1159 Luis Mahou García            62 COTA Madrid                     1:30:14 
   14   1019 Santiago Javier Galán Hern   63 CDP-O FEDO                      1:30:31 
   15    844 Alonso Castrillejo Escuder   60 CRON La Rioja                   1:33:11 
   16    337 James Ross                   63 COMA FEDO                       1:34:31 
   17    597 Pedro Ángel López Pérez      64 SENDA FEDO                      1:34:48 
   18    428 Jesús Maisterra Sánchez      62 IBÓN FEDO                       1:35:30 
   19    921 Nicolás Julio Bores Calle    65 ORCA Palencia                   1:36:51 
   20    632 Claudio Sánchez Sánchez      64 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:37:19 
   21    331 Martin Stangegaard Bjergby   65 COMA FEDO                       1:39:58 
   22    116 Jose Angel Ramos Román       64 ADOL FEDO                       1:41:28 
   23    596 Manuel García Gil            65 SENDA FEDO                      1:41:47 
   24    578 Mikael Wirén                 62 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:43:22 
   25    122 Andrés Munuera González      63 ADOL FEDO                       1:43:44 
   26    691 Ramón Segura Ruiz            66 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:44:12 
   27    627 Cristóbal Patiño Pérez       66 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:46:39 
   28   1022 Juan Manuel Lasso Frías      63 CDP-O FEDO                      1:47:44 
   29   1167 Javier Yague Cabrera         63 ALABARDA-O FEDO                 1:50:08 
   30    605 Angel Montañés García           SOTOBOSQUE Madrid               1:50:10 
   31   1051 Cesar Pascual Sanchez        66 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:53:08 
   32    440 Fernando Millán Cases        65 IBÓN FEDO                       1:53:18 
   33    738 Antonio Rodríguez Guerra     64 VELETA FEDO                     1:53:35 
   34    166 Francisco Javier Alvelo Fr   65 AROMON Pontevedra               2:00:57 
   35    198 José Ángel Nieto Poblete     62 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          2:05:30 
   36    545 Lluís Obach Martínez         64 Oros FEDO                       2:06:53 
   37    353 Jose Antonio Milvaques Ant   64 CORRECAMIN Valencia             2:08:56 
   38    885 Oriol Serrallonga Gasch      62 GO-XTREM Girona                 2:09:02 
   39    232 Josep Vidal Fontcuberta      62 COC FEDO                        2:13:20 
   40    255 José Méndez Sánchez          63 COC FEDO                        2:19:03 
   41    818 Salvador González Rodrígue   62 E D ALCON León                  2:24:19 
   42    612 José Luis García Morales     63 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 2:24:28 
   43    925 José Luis Velez Unquera      63 ORCA Palencia                   2:26:10 
   44    306 José Ramal Gea               62 COLIVENC FEDO                   2:28:44 
   45    391 Jose Luis Florín Puche       64 GOCAN Madrid                    2:29:06 
   46    429 Juan Carlos Calvo García     63 IBÓN FEDO                       2:36:06 
   47   1181 Nicolás Joaquin Troncoso S   65 O-GETAFE Madrid                 2:37:29 
   48   1002 Alejandro Camblor Fernánde   64 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 2:40:32 
   49   1087 José Manuel Cermeño Hernán   63 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:41:01 
   50    872 Indalecio González Hueso     64 GO-XTREM Girona                 2:46:38 
   51    346 Eugenio Santiago Alarcón     60 COMA FEDO                       2:49:22 
   52    251 Lluís Serrallonga Gasch      57 COC FEDO                        2:49:49 

         773 Fernando Ayelo Hernández     65 VILLENA-O FEDO                 en tarj. 
         103 Juan Manuel Maqueda Rodríg   64 ADOL FEDO                      en tarj. 
         197 Carlos Enrique Benítez Ben   66 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real         en tarj. 
         631 Jesús Morillo Fernández      65 TOLEDO-O Toledo                en tarj. 
         108 Manuel Parrilla Gil          64 ADOL FEDO                       No sale 
         898 Javier Luzón Langa           66 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 No sale 
         215 Alberto Boveda Otegi         59 COBI FEDO                       No sale 
         423 Javier Usón Nebra            66 IBÓN FEDO                       No sale 
        1150 Juan José Solana Fernández   63 COMCU Cuenca                    No sale 
         580 Carmelo Plaza Álvarez        64 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               No sale 
   nc    270 David Farell Garrigós        65 COC FEDO                        2:39:19 
   nc    272 Josep Palau Sanmartí         64 COC FEDO                        1:48:21 
   nc   1263 Janne Turpiainen             65 Finlandia                       1:20:01 
   nc   1266 Ville Jumppanen              63 Finlandia                       1:47:30 



H-50  (54)              5.5 km  220 m   11 C        

   nc   1226 Jorgen Edin                  57 Suecia                            57:48 
    1    293 Jesús Gil Poveda             54 COLIVENC FEDO                     59:25 
    2    534 Antonio José Olivares Mori   59 LOS CALIFA Córdoba                59:34 
    3    244 Carles Loré Barraguer        61 COC FEDO                        1:03:37 
    4    268 Philippe Verge               58 COC FEDO                        1:04:18 
    5   1082 José Ángel Estraviz Castro   60 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:06:05 
    6    518 Pedro Mayol Clemente         57 MURCIA-O Murcia                 1:06:07 
    7    863 Toni Serrallonga Gasch       58 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:08:26 
    8    377 Eugenio A. Rodríguez Núñez   57 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 1:11:00 
    9    619 Vicente Tordera Ovejero      61 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:11:30 
   10    459 Juan Ferra Casado            59 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:11:44 
   11    614 Carlos Pérez Lorente         60 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:13:55 
   12    531 Antonio Rodríguez Amat       60 LOS CALIFA Córdoba              1:14:45 
   13    787 José Ramón Sánchez Pérez     60 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:19:15 
   14    241 Josep María Dedeu Rosell     58 COC FEDO                        1:20:18 
   15    543 Lluís Andréu Trunas Pérez    58 Oros FEDO                       1:20:50 
   16    870 Santi Guillen Santamaría     56 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:30:01 
   17    938 José Luís Armada Luaces      60 U-VIGO Pontevedra               1:30:11 
   18    538 Francisco Rodríguez Moreno   59 Oros FEDO                       1:30:38 
   19    496 Juan Carlos Álvarez Millán   60 MONTE EL P FEDO                 1:31:23 
   20    487 Jose Vicente Alba Paredes    60 MONTE EL P FEDO                 1:33:47 
   21    517 Julián Martín-Pozuelo Mart   57 MURCIA-O Murcia                 1:35:10 
   22    492 Juan Manuel Núñez Martín     59 MONTE EL P FEDO                 1:35:29 
   23    803 Felip Gili Ribes             60 XINOXANO Barcelona              1:36:44 
   24    425 Miguel Angel Minguez Alons   57 IBÓN FEDO                       1:41:54 
   25    565 José Luis Cobas López        58 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:42:10 
   26    101 Miguel Ángel García Grinda   58 ADOL FEDO                       1:43:47 
   27    410 Francisco López Zafrilla     56 GODIH Albacete                  1:44:14 
   28    867 Mariano Castel Esteban       59 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:46:10 
   29   1034 Jesús Guijo García           57 VIA PLATA Cáceres               1:48:46 
   30    659 José Luis Sánchez Toquero    61 COV Valladolid                  1:48:56 
   31    572 José Luis Báscones Huertas   60 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:53:04 
   32    973 Eduardo Valero Matas         60 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:53:35 
   33    662 Fernando Sánchez Mínguez     50 COV Valladolid                  1:54:36 
   34    437 Pedro Villar Martinez        61 IBÓN FEDO                       1:57:32 
   35   1147 Jesús Del Barrio González    61 COMCU Cuenca                    1:57:59 
   36    295 Antonio Peris Giner          56 COLIVENC FEDO                   2:00:46 
   37    488 Vicente Martín Miranda       59 MONTE EL P FEDO                 2:07:27 
   38   1152 Francisco Javier García Fe   58 COMCU Cuenca                    2:11:04 
   39    657 José Luis Gómez Becerra      60 COV Valladolid                  2:18:43 
   40    521 Joaquín Gil Muñoz            61 MURCIA-O Murcia                 2:27:37 
   41    389 Walter Schuit                39 GOCAN Madrid                    3:11:17 

         616 Oscar Rodríguez Pérez        61 TOLEDO-O Toledo                en tarj. 
         571 Eugenio Giménez Gómez        60 RUMBO-MADR Madrid              en tarj. 
        1071 Francisco Sánchez Rico       60 Ñ ULTRAFON Madrid              en tarj. 
         851 Antoni García Romero         61 FUNDI-O FEDO                   en tarj. 
        1327 Eduardo Ramos lozano            Galicia USC                    en tarj. 
         280 José Luis Vega Cano          58 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              No sale 
        1177 Gonzalo Villamarín Barredo   57 O-GETAFE Madrid                 No sale 
        1020 Francisco Javier Prada Gon   60 CDP-O FEDO                      No sale 
         976 José Ángel García Fernánde   60 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 No sale 
        1331 Fernando Blazquez Castelló   58 Adcon Castellon                 No sale 
   nc   1315 BENET PINYOL                 59 FEDO FEDO                       3:38:27 
   nc   1259 Guntars Janson               60 Letonia                         1:00:56 



H-55  (28)              4.8 km  180 m   10 C        

    1    294 Antonio Gil Poveda           55 COLIVENC FEDO                     52:07 
    2    947 Santiago Del Moral Durà      56 UNIVERSIDA Alicante               58:57 
    3    426 Fernando Paris Roche         56 IBÓN FEDO                       1:02:28 
    4    328 Evaristo Minguet De Torres   56 COMA FEDO                       1:05:41 
    5    684 Pablo José Costa Cánovas     55 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:09:42 
    6    424 Jose Antonio Ferrando Roqu   56 IBÓN FEDO                       1:14:30 
    7    723 José Font García             53 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 1:18:00 
    8    120 Roy Dawson                   48 ADOL FEDO                       1:23:52 
    9    418 Manuel Noves Parras          54 GODIH Albacete                  1:24:51 
   10   1168 Juan Carlos Miranda Blasco   56 ALABARDA-O FEDO                 1:26:55 
   11    739 Antonio Cayetano García Ro   55 VELETA FEDO                     1:30:10 
   12    535 Fco Jesús González López     56 LOS CALIFA Córdoba              1:33:01 
   13    981 Adolfo Faza García           54 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:41:59 
   14    282 Luis Diéguez Margallo        56 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:43:26 
   15    689 Salvador Sánchez Martínez    55 TOTANA-O FEDO                   2:09:23 
   16    893 Antonio López Lara           55 LOS ANGELE Madrid               2:20:38 

         325 Félix Alfonso Gil Villena    56 COMA FEDO                      en tarj. 
         427 Jose Luis Terreros Blanco    56 IBÓN FEDO                      en tarj. 
         724 Carlos Pablos Abella         51 VALENCIA-O FEDO                en tarj. 
         660 José María Galván Mangas     55 COV Valladolid                  No sale 
         697 Martin Checkley              52 TOTANA-O FEDO                   No sale 
   nc   1285 ACACIO PORTA NOVA            53 FPO-CPOC Otros Paises           1:32:16 
   nc   1273 Siven Tapani                 52 Finlandia                       1:43:57 
   nc    508 ANTONIO TORO CABRERA         55 MONTELLANO FEDO                 2:02:05 
   nc   1251 Vlado Piják                  52 Eslovaquia                      1:03:50 
   nc   1254 Claude Frederique            54 Francia                         1:26:51 
   nc   1261 Gila Póltera                 56 Suiza                           1:00:50 
   nc   1224 Hakan Forsman                58 Suecia                          1:00:41 



H-E  (52)               10.2 km  495 m   23 C       

    1     75 Ionut Alin Zinca             83 FARRA-O Barcelona               1:24:08 
    2     34 Roger Casal Fernández        81 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:25:48 
    3     68 Andreu Blanes Reig           91 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:28:41 
    4     74 Daniel Portal Gordillo       88 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              1:31:26 
    5     56 Néstor Rico Mira             86 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:34:47 
    6     73 Emili Sellés Seguí           79 UPV-O Valencia                  1:35:10 
    7     40 Biel Ràfols Perramon         87 COC FEDO                        1:35:14 
    8     62 Daniel Martín de los Ríos    89 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:38:34 
    9     45 Javier Ruiz De La Herrán P   89 COMA FEDO                       1:39:35 
   10     72 Lluís Bedós Bonaterra        79 XINOXANO Barcelona              1:40:13 
   11     66 Marçal Serrallonga Amigó     89 COC FEDO                        1:41:47 
   12     63 Juan Manuel Mérida Sanchís   89 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:43:13 
   13     67 Raúl Ferra Murcia            84 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:50:28 
   14     43 Urtzi Iglesias Mota          79 COBI FEDO                       1:53:48 
   15     69 Lleí Viles Bonet             80 COB FEDO                        1:55:35 
   16     58 Fernando Soriano Rubio       74 COHU FEDO                       1:57:38 
   17     65 Sergio Aranda Escriche       77 UPV-O Valencia                  2:00:19 
   18     76 Ángel Álvarez Serto          76 AROMON Pontevedra               2:05:52 
   19     39 Pedro Cenalmor Azcona        75 LOS ANGELE Madrid               2:07:51 
   20     44 José María Mediavilla Ruiz   74 ORCA Palencia                   2:13:26 
   21     42 Miguel Angel Ramo Martín     82 RAID A CAL Teruel               2:13:38 
   22     59 Alex Tello Lacal             79 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 2:13:45 
   23     60 Vicente Pascual Cases Lópe   75 COLIVENC FEDO                   2:14:13 
   24     52 Héctor Nebot Molmeneu        80 UPV-O Valencia                  2:16:16 
   25     37 Pablo Corbi Vicedo           74 ALCOI Alicante                  2:16:35 
   26     35 Zigor García Gorrotxategi    75 COBI FEDO                       2:17:32 
   27     57 Manuel Alcázar Fernández     76 CODAN EXTR Badajoz              2:21:15 
   28     50 Narcís Pou Martí             79 ALIGOTS FEDO                    2:27:41 
   29     51 Hugo Sánchez Velasco         88 TOTANA-O FEDO                   2:30:03 
   30     61 Sabin Ormaza Atxa            80 COBI FEDO                       2:31:09 
   31     53 Jonás Sánchez Merino         76 VIA PLATA Cáceres               2:36:26 
   32     70 Miguel Ángel Rivero Pérez    79 COHU FEDO                       2:43:23 
   33     41 Cesar Torrejón Rubio         77 TJALVE Burgos                   2:50:51 

          38 Nabil Abderrahaman Elena     90 COMA FEDO                      en tarj. 
          71 Luis Nogueira de la Muela    89 COMA FEDO                      en tarj. 
          36 Tommi Tölkkö                 74 BADALONA-O Barcelona           en tarj. 
          55 Eduard Vizcaya Roldán        81 MONTSANT Tarragona             en tarj. 
          54 Raúl Martín Gómez            73 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                en tarj. 
          49 Ignacio Tejero Rioseras      81 COV Valladolid                 en tarj. 
          47 Cesáreo Casas González       76 ATLETISMO Zamora               en tarj. 
          46 Benet Totusaus Gargallo      77 BADALONA-O Barcelona           en tarj. 
          64 Raúl Expósito Pelado         81 ADOL FEDO                       No sale 
          48 Iván Trigales Delgado        76 LOS ANGELE Madrid               No sale 
   nc     33 Rune Nygaard                 72 Noruega                         No sale 
   nc     28 PEDRO NOGUEIRA - -           82 FPO-ADFA FEDO                   1:34:20 
   nc     26 TIAGO ROMAO - -              89 FPO-ADFA FEDO                   2:04:46 
   nc     32 MANUEL HORTA - -             90 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises         1:49:12 
   nc     30 TIAGO LEAL - -               90 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises         2:05:17 
   nc     29 Ondrej Piják                 82 Eslovaquia                      1:31:21 
   nc     25 Christophe Bernard           77 Belgica                         1:53:36 
   nc     31 Julien Goubau                84 Belgica                         2:00:58 
   nc     27 Gilles Delmée                85 Belgica                         2:11:20 



D-12  (16)              2.9 km  90 m   12 C         

    1   1197 Ángeles López Ruiz           00 O-SAN ROQU Cádiz                  46:47 
    2    179 Sara Ricoy Rajoy             99 AROMON Pontevedra                 51:02 
    3    317 Raquel Berenguer Sanchis     99 COLIVENC FEDO                     54:28 
    4    740 María Jiménez Rodríguez      99 VELETA FEDO                       58:59 
    5    923 Henar Bores Escudero         01 ORCA Palencia                     59:20 
    6    751 Ángela Martín Reyes          99 VELETA FEDO                     1:04:47 
    7    552 Maria Rodríguez Montfulled   99 Oros FEDO                       1:05:24 
    8   1004 Ana Mendoza Soto             99 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:05:39 
    9    881 Irene González Mora          00 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:13:29 
   10    860 Elena Mart Barclay           00 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:13:50 
   11    264 Anna Illa Camps              00 COC FEDO                        1:19:10 
   12    933 Harshitha Gil Marcos         00 TJALVE Burgos                   1:27:57 

         996 Nuria González Gutierrez     99 LA BRUJULA FEDO                en tarj. 
         484 María Betolaza Marí          99 MANZANARES Ciudad Real          No sale 
   nc   1119 DIANA ALONSO RUIZ            02 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:09:45 
   nc   1120 SARA ALONSO RUIZ             99 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:30:40 



D-14  (30)              3.4 km  140 m   9 C         

    1    785 Maria Soriano Ramal          98 VILLENA-O FEDO                    45:38 
    2    316 Sofía Berenguer Sanchis      97 COLIVENC FEDO                     46:57 
    3   1174 Elena Rojas Jiménez          97 ALABARDA-O FEDO                   51:09 
    4    891 Alba Castel Castilla         97 GO-XTREM Girona                   54:02 
    5    202 Patricia Benítez Macias      97 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real            54:09 
    6    233 Mireia Vidal Buxeda          98 COC FEDO                        1:00:13 
    7    551 Agnès Tostón Sallés          97 Oros FEDO                       1:06:05 
    8   1110 Maria Prieto Del Campo       98 COLMENAR FEDO                   1:08:49 
    9    852 Carme García Moreno          97 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:10:44 
   10    644 Veronica Soriano Garcia      97 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:15:04 
   11   1135 Neila Cendrero Martínez      97 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:15:16 
   12    890 Natalia González Mora        98 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:16:04 
   13   1134 Lydia Ascacíbar Rodríguez    98 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:21:31 
   14    542 Laura Trunas Villalobos      98 Oros FEDO                       1:27:03 
   15    914 Paula Doblado Blanco         98 POSEIDÓN Sevilla                1:32:21 
   16    441 Lucia Saz Basanta            97 IBÓN FEDO                       1:33:57 
   17    931 Maria Gil Marcos             98 TJALVE Burgos                   1:39:25 
   18   1144 Laura Alarcón Casabella      98 COB FEDO                        1:48:02 
   19    342 Fatima Ordoñez Tirado        97 COMA FEDO                       2:17:00 

        1075 Paula Siqueira Batanero      98 C.O.GUADAL FEDO                en tarj. 
        1188 Yevheniya Chystyakova        97 O-GETAFE Madrid                en tarj. 
         344 Maria Salguero Pereña        97 COMA FEDO                      en tarj. 
         556 Aina Prat Monrabà            98 Oros FEDO                      en tarj. 
        1050 Marta Sánchez Lupón          98 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               No sale 
         886 Mar Serrallonga Rosell       97 GO-XTREM Girona                 No sale 
   nc   1011 Jimena Calvo Sáenz           98 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:45:41 
   nc   1262 Tilla Poltéra                97 Suiza                           1:30:34 
   nc   1265 Henna Turpiainen             97 Finlandia                       1:15:33 
   nc   1268 Sanni Norrbacka              98 Finlandia                       1:03:33 
   nc   1270 Ronja Friman                 98 Finlandia                         55:04 



D-16  (44)              4.4 km  190 m   11 C        

    1    630 Silvia Martín de los Ríos    95 TOLEDO-O Toledo                   51:40 
    2    262 Maria Illa Camps             96 COC FEDO                          56:51 
    3   1032 Marta Guijo Alonso           95 VIA PLATA Cáceres                 58:17 
    4   1000 Luz Franco Pire              96 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:08:07 
    5    439 Jara Villar Carruesco        95 IBÓN FEDO                       1:11:16 
    6    187 Núria Loro Sansa             96 BADALONA-O Barcelona            1:11:36 
    7    250 Cristina Vidal Buxeda        95 COC FEDO                        1:11:43 
    8    869 Andrea Guillen Escribà       96 GO-XTREM Girona                 1:12:12 
    9    312 Ángela Corcoles Parra        96 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:13:09 
   10    647 María Rodriguez Corrochano   96 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:14:57 
   11    985 Mar Moreno González          96 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:17:04 
   12    779 Pilar Bañón Hernández        96 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:19:56 
   13   1060 Jara Martín Serrano          96 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:20:44 
   14    920 Yara Bores Escudero          96 ORCA Palencia                   1:21:37 
   15    334 Belen Rojas Rodríguez        96 COMA FEDO                       1:23:17 
   16    986 Loreto Criado Cardín         96 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:26:48 
   17   1037 Alba Martín Gonzálvez        95 VIA PLATA Cáceres               1:30:15 
   18    648 Elena Botica Artalejo        96 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:30:59 
   19    642 Maria Martin Cruz            95 TOLEDO-O Toledo                 1:31:22 
   20    196 Clàudia Baus Samaranch       95 BADALONA-O Barcelona            1:32:47 
   21   1125 Eugenia Ascacibar Rodrígue   95 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:37:01 
   22   1136 Claudia Moldován             95 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:37:51 
   23    859 Victoria Martí Barclay       96 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:42:32 
   24   1127 Laura Velasco Marguerie      95 RIOJA-O La Rioja                1:42:35 
   25    983 Irene Faza Aladro            95 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:42:52 
   26    969 María Sánchez Cueto          95 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:44:23 
   27    750 Patricia Martín Reyes        96 VELETA FEDO                     1:49:09 
   28    913 Marina Valle Arenas          96 POSEIDÓN Sevilla                1:49:47 
   29    681 Paula Sanz Amor              95 COV Valladolid                  1:51:44 
   30    383 Teresa Bellón Santos         96 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 1:56:42 
   31    955 Mª Carmen Suarez Rodriguez   95 SURCO Almería                   2:01:14 
   32    386 Lucia Parga Basanta          95 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 2:04:10 
   33    827 Cristina de Miguel Martíne   95 E D ALCON León                  2:04:27 
   34    382 Nerea Capón Lamelas          95 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 2:05:39 
   35    204 Lucia Nieto Mansilla         96 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          2:12:50 
   36    841 Lucia Fernández Valbuena     96 E D ALCON León                  2:13:06 
   37    840 Barbara González Fernández   96 E D ALCON León                  2:13:13 
   38    835 Marina Gonzalez Martinez     96 E D ALCON León                  2:22:12 
   39   1129 Amaia Serra Ballabriga       96 RIOJA-O La Rioja                2:28:59 
   40    680 Anri Sawada                  96 COV Valladolid                  3:20:48 

        1132 Inmaculada Cabero Moran      96 RIOJA-O La Rioja                No sale 
   nc   1282 LEONOR RIBEIRO - -           95 FPO-ADFA FEDO                   1:59:50 
   nc   1283 MARIANA SIMOES - -           95 FPO-ADFA FEDO                   2:02:41 
   nc   1332 Soraya Marín López              COMA FEDO                       1:39:53 



H-18/20B  (15)          5.0 km  250 m   11 C        

    1    601 Francisco José Martínez Hi   91 SENDA FEDO                      1:08:26 
    2   1042 Eduardo Manzanas Fernández   95 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:10:37 
    3    854 Miguel Madoz De Vidal        94 FUNDI-O FEDO                    1:28:16 
    4   1056 Samuel González Peña         96 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               1:28:39 
    5    594 Nicolas Hurtado Latorre      92 SANT JOAN Alicante              1:31:01 
    6    471 Antonio Dubois García        91 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:31:20 
    7    907 Carlos Toquero Claver        93 PEÑA GUARA FEDO                 1:43:20 
    8    470 Joaquín Flores Quiñonero     92 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:49:18 
    9    573 Daniel Báscones García       94 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               1:56:57 
   10    124 Enrique Munuera Barriguete   93 ADOL FEDO                       2:17:21 
   11    574 Jorge Martínez Masedo        94 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               2:31:39 
   12    206 Eduardo Rodes Pastor         94 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real          3:04:27 

         635 Daniel Guerra Martínez-Fal   92 TOLEDO-O Toledo                en tarj. 
         379 Manuel Alejandro Bellón Sa   93 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 No sale 
   nc    507 DANIEL TORO VALLE            94 MONTELLANO FEDO                 1:30:05 



D-18/20B  (3)           4.4 km  190 m   11 C        

    1    381 Celia Rodríguez Vega         94 FLUVIAL LU Lugo                 1:28:17 
    2    946 Ana García Domene            92 UNIVERSIDA Alicante             1:39:42 

        1049 Andrea Sánchez Lupón         96 NAVALCAN-O Toledo               No sale 



H-60  (18)              4.4 km  150 m   12 C        

    1    971 Eladio García Rodríguez      50 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 1:03:32 
    2    464 Rafael Martínez García       51 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:05:29 
    3    957 Jesús de Miguel Rey          51 NAVALENO-O Soria                1:13:42 
    4    734 Antonio José Rodríguez Mon   51 VELETA FEDO                     1:18:00 
    5    526 Vasyl Kotuzyak               46 CDNAVARRA Navarra               1:22:46 
    6    499 Francesco Bellisario         50 MONTE EL P FEDO                 1:28:14 
    7    107 Agustín Pajaro Vouillamoz    46 ADOL FEDO                       1:30:57 
    8    952 Juan David Pérez-Caballero   50 SURCO Almería                   1:33:10 
    9    588 Víctor García Berenguer      48 SANT JOAN Alicante              1:39:41 
   10    462 Joaquín Giner Manzanares     49 LORCA-O FEDO                    1:57:01 
   11    350 Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo       51 CORRECAMIN Valencia             2:05:51 
   12    661 José Manuel Sánchez López    46 COV Valladolid                  2:17:36 

         235 Carles Lladó Badia           31 COC FEDO                       en tarj. 
         351 Francisco Rotea Luna         49 CORRECAMIN Valencia            en tarj. 
         964 Jesús Gago Calvo             46 COM Baleares                   en tarj. 
   nc   1230 Birger Byström               35 Suecia                         en tarj. 
         687 Bartolomé Molino Canovas     48 TOTANA-O FEDO                   No sale 
   nc   1309 Jörgen Johansson             50 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 



D-60  (6)               3.5 km  160 m   9 C         

    1    698 Ritva Kajava                 48 TOTANA-O FEDO                   1:10:02 
   nc   1231 Anne-Marie Bystöm            35 Suecia                          1:14:09 
    2    236 Teresa Gri Espinagosa        35 COC FEDO                        1:43:43 
    3    775 Amalia Sanz Barceló          50 VILLENA-O FEDO                  2:24:20 
    4    239 Pilar Lladó Badia            38 COC FEDO                        2:46:55 

   nc   1284 ANA CARREIRA                 51 FPO-CPOC Otros Paises           2:38:52 



O. AMARILLO  (42)       2.9 km  70 m   10 C         

    1    560 Herman Larsen Solhusvik      01 RUMBO-MADR Madrid                 31:59 
   nc   1242 Emma Vestin                  97 Suecia                            33:01
   nc   1239 Emilia Bengtsson             97 Suecia                            33:52
    2   1201 Germán Galera Sola           02 CEAM IBI-O FEDO                   37:38 
   nc   1243 Emil Vestin                  74 Suecia                            38:27
    3   1178 carlos rodriguez gonzalez    02 ALABARDA-O FEDO                   40:15 
    4   1294 GUSTAV WIREN                 01 FEDO FEDO                         41:14 
    5    991 Nel Menéndez Naredo          03 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                   42:12 
    6    655 José Luis Alonso Sanz        70 COV Valladolid                    44:42 
    7    267 Eric Loré Amigó              03 COC FEDO                          45:19 
   nc   1248 Magdalena Nilsson            97 Suecia                            45:37
    8    323 Mariola Asensi Bodí          99 COLIVENC FEDO                     50:12 
    9    500 Carlos Alba Isasi            00 MONTE EL P FEDO                   52:48 
   10    403 Mª Pilar González Duque      01 GOCAN Madrid                      54:20 
   11    266 Albert Vives Illa            02 COC FEDO                          55:42 
   nc   1246 Melissa Stiauren             71 Suecia                            57:44 
   nc   1235 Vega Kjellsson               70 Suecia                          1:06:06
   nc   1247 Sindre Stiauren              72 Suecia                          1:07:24 
   12    156 Emma Sanz Boada              02 ALIGOTS FEDO                    1:13:41 
   nc   1249 Evelina Nilsson              04 Suecia                          1:20:33
   13    513 Judit Ravell Sole            04 MONTSANT Tarragona              1:35:55 
   14   1029 Ana Julia Alonso Brasas      53 CDP-O FEDO                      1:40:05 
   15    503 PABLO ALBA ISASI             03 MONTE EL P FEDO                 2:27:00 
   16    800 Makar Borisov                02 VILLENA-O FEDO                  3:04:13 

         407 Laura González Díaz          02 GOCAN Madrid                   en tarj. 
        1308 BO Larsen Solhusvik          05 FEDO FEDO                      en tarj. 
        1321 Elsie Ross                   99 FEDO FEDO                      en tarj. 
        1073 Teo Batanero Ruano           01 C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1074 Aruca Siqueira Batanero      01 C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
         528 Aimar Urquizu Diego          04 CDNAVARRA Navarra               No sale 
        1076 Uma Muro Torres              03 C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
         809 Xènia Ledesma Buscart        01 XINOXANO Barcelona              No sale 
         810 Bernat Ledesma Buscart       04 XINOXANO Barcelona              No sale 
        1077 Carlos López Batanero        01 C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
         456 Mario Minguez Saoner         02 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                 No sale 
         699 Alba Barceló Romero          03 TOTANA-O FEDO                   No sale 
        1314 Farenfield Alex              06 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 
         480 María García Peñas           03 LORCA-O FEDO                    No sale 
         801 Esteban Borisov              04 VILLENA-O FEDO                  No sale 
        1323 Benjamin Ross                01 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 
   nc   1234 Hugo Kjellsson               97 Suecia                         en tarj. 
   nc   1236 Daga Kjellsson               70 Suecia                         en tarj. 
 
 
 


 
 



O.NARANJA  (60)         3.6 km  180 m   9 C         

    1    732 Agustín Gil Sopena           81 VALENCIA-O FEDO                   48:45 
   nc   1240 Ulrik Vestin                 69 Suecia                            52:22 
    2   1357 Eduardo Indabere Ochandore      C.O.GUADAL FEDO                   56:48 
   nc   1229 Elin Olofsson                88 Suecia                            59:01 
   nc   1238 Sofia Bengtsson              96 Suecia                          1:01:02
   nc   1241 Tina Vestin                  72 Suecia                          1:10:10  
    3    229 Mireia Gorrotxategi Eloseg   86 COBI FEDO                       1:14:59 
    4   1322 Oliver Ross                  91 FEDO FEDO                       1:24:08 
    5   1361 IES 1                           C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 1:25:13 
    6    731 Daniel Collado Ruiz          81 VALENCIA-O FEDO                 1:28:06 
    7   1300 Ana Isabel Guijo Lubian      69 FEDO FEDO                       1:29:28 
    8   1319 Alberto Jiménez Catalán      86 FEDO FEDO                       1:41:22 
    9    798 Pablo Rodriguez Ramirez      84 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:43:59 
   nc   1233 Sofia Kjellsson              73 Suecia                          1:44:16 
   10   1298 MARIA PILAR ROBA PORTET      69 FEDO FEDO                       1:49:37 
   11   1362 IES 2                           C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 1:51:14 
   12    165 Alba Arufe Seijas            01 APA LICEO La Coruña             1:53:38 
   13    797 Marta Rodriguez Ramirez      89 VILLENA-O FEDO                  1:59:41 
   14   1121 LUIS EMILIO OLIVER NAVAS     51 COLMENAR FEDO                   2:00:57 
   15   1161 Daniel Mahou Miguel          92 COTA Madrid                     2:13:37 
   16   1311 Susana Martínez              81 FEDO FEDO                       2:15:28 
   17    799 Andrea Matarredona Oriola    86 VILLENA-O FEDO                  2:21:40 
   18   1009 Lucía Marina García Alvare   84 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 2:59:01 

         670 Pilar Barrio Velasco         73 COV Valladolid                 en tarj. 
         275 Silvia Buxeda Figuerola      64 COC FEDO                       en tarj. 
         993 MANUEL ESPINA CEPA           55 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                en tarj. 
        1305 Coralia Fernández Santiago   77 FEDO FEDO                      en tarj. 
        1072 Sergio Muro San José            C.O.GUADAL FEDO                en tarj. 
         558 Ángeles García Madrid        61 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               No sale 
         559 Ana Báscones García          98 RUMBO-MADR Madrid               No sale 
         154 Montse Font Cañadas          67 ALIGOTS FEDO                    No sale 
        1304 Josefina Armero García       72 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 
         130 SOLEDAD MONTES VALENCIA      73 ADOL FEDO                       No sale 
        1320 Isabel Alba Ibáñez           77 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 
        1335 Belen Alcocer Sanza          74 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 
        1364 Alicia Riofrío                  C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1358 Sergio Martín                   C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1359 Luis Ballesteros                C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1360 Aroa Iñigo                      C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1336 David Prieto Martinez           C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1337 Miguel Angel Martinez Gonz      C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1338 Juan Carlos Ruiz García         C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1339 Iñigo Zubia Uribechevarria      C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1340 Manuel García Ramos             C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1341 Dolores Del Rey Flores          C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1342 Alberto Sanz Vicente            C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1343 Nieves Sanz Vicente             C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1344 Raquel Romero Naranjo           C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1345 Agustín Calvo García            C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1346 Carmen Gómez Letón              C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1347 Esther Domenech Acero           C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1348 Alberto Gómez Letón             C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1349 Laura Yagüe Salaices            C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1350 Eugenio González Vazquez        C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1351 Mª Jesús Moya Cortés            C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1352 Luis Alcántara del Cerro        C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1353 Beatriz González Ponce          C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1354 Rosalía De Felipe Fernánde      C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1355 Luis De Felipe del Rey          C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 
        1356 Federico Ortega                 C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale 








O.ROJO  (26)            4.4 km  190 m   11 C        

    1    157 José Luis García Santos      69 ALIGOTS FEDO                      55:23 
   nc   1237 Per Bengtsson                73 Suecia                          1:13:24 
    2    228 Hugo Villaverde López        77 COBI FEDO                       1:21:16 
    3    324 Miguel Vila Navarro          65 COLIVENC FEDO                   1:43:13 
    4   1008 Eva Suárez Zapico            85 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:44:54 
    5   1010 Marta Menéndez Sierra        75 LA BRUJULA FEDO                 1:47:11 
    6   1212 LEO GUERRERO FRANCO          77 COHU FEDO                       1:52:56 
    7    502 Gustavo Jose Fernández Mar   75 MONTE EL P FEDO                 2:10:57 
    8    994 Juan Antonio Fernández Ben   67 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                 2:17:12 
    9   1365 Alberto Sanchez Rodriguez       FEDO FEDO                       2:23:07 
   10    135 Fabian Lopez Sanz            64 ADYRON FEDO                     2:25:55 
   11    603 Antonia Pérez García         73 SENDA FEDO                      2:41:16 
   12    604 Ascensión Ros Garrido        79 SENDA FEDO                      2:55:11 
   13    134 FABIAN LOPEZ LUMBRERAS       95 ADYRON FEDO                     3:02:22 

         153 Anna Pou                     84 ALIGOTS FEDO                   en tarj. 
         796 Manuel Soriano Amoros        63 VILLENA-O FEDO                 en tarj. 
        1307 ARNAU FERRE PADRENY          95 FEDO FEDO                      en tarj. 
        1316 CHARO BARRIOS                62 FEDO FEDO                      en tarj. 
         752 Graciela Martinez Chico      77 VELETA FEDO                    en tarj. 
        1302 Helena González Tapia           FEDO FEDO                      en tarj. 
        1303 Andres Martín Martín            FEDO FEDO                      en tarj. 
         795 José Bañon Azorin            66 VILLENA-O FEDO                  No sale 
         129 PABLO LUNA ALVAREZ           68 ADOL FEDO                       No sale 
        1324 Aritz Kareaga Barrenetxea    77 FEDO FEDO                       No sale 
   nc   1232 Mats Kjellsson               70 Suecia                          No sale 
        1363 Eduardo Escribano               C.O.GUADAL FEDO                 No sale