C.E.O. 2011 Guadalajaradom 24/04/2011 15:55
Resultados Distancia MediaCreado por MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pos   Dorsal Nombre                            Club                                       Tiempo 



D-18A  (18)                    3.0 km  100 m   15 C                 

      1      831 García Castro Marina              E D ALCON León                              32:19 
      2     1099 Luna Garcia Elena                 COLMENAR FEDO                               43:57 
      3      493 Núñez Cánovas Joana               MONTE EL P FEDO                             44:17 
      4      311 Asensi Bodí Sara                  COLIVENC FEDO                               45:36 
      5      117 Ramos Tejado Rosalía              ADOL FEDO                                   46:55 
      6      332 Santiago Díaz Mireya              COMA FEDO                                   47:00 
      7      822 Fernández González Isabel         E D ALCON León                              48:20 
      8      695 Segura López Carolina             TOTANA-O FEDO                               52:58 
      9     1086 Cermeño Berrocal Celia            COLMENAR FEDO                               53:40 
     10      977 Criado Cardin Romina              PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:03:05 
     11      110 Parrilla Lahoz Silvia             ADOL FEDO                                 1:05:04 
     12      557 Pérez Álvarez Montserrat          Oros FEDO                                 1:05:51 
     13     1097 Asensio Rodriguez Ana             COLMENAR FEDO                             1:07:34 
     14      987 Espina Monestina Lucia            PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:22:10 
     15      320 Camarasa Pérez Ana                COLIVENC FEDO                             1:30:42 

             176 Ricoy Rajoy Andrea                AROMON Pontevedra                         No sale 
     nc     1253 Pijákova Barbora                  Eslovaquia                                  54:18 
     nc     1264 Turpiainen Milla                  Finlandia                                 1:12:01 



D-20A  (14)                    3.8 km  130 m   17 C                 

      1      625 Patiño Déniz Carmen               TOLEDO-O Toledo                             39:57 
      2      310 Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta         COLIVENC FEDO                               50:02 
      3      284 Martín Jiménez Raquel             CODAN EXTR Badajoz                          50:07 
      4      878 Fuster Arion Ludmila              GO-XTREM Girona                             54:13 
      5      314 Corcoles Parra Maria              COLIVENC FEDO                               59:32 
      6      618 Sánchez Saavedra Noemí            TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:04:49 
      7      613 Martín-Albo Rodríguez-Es Ana      TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:12:27 
      8      830 Aguirre Vidal Naiara              E D ALCON León                            1:14:53 
      9     1330 Blazquez Navarro Blanca           Adcon Castellon                           1:19:14 
     10      304 Hurtado Fernández Sonia           COLIVENC FEDO                             1:30:56 

             608 Arellano Del Verbo Gema           TOLEDO-O Toledo                           No sale 
     nc     1288 - - INES PINTO                    FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises                   No sale 
     nc     1291 SALGADO ANA                       FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises               or en tarj. 
     nc     1292 - - RITA RODRIGUES                FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises                     50:23 



D-21A  (74)                    3.0 km  100 m   15 C                 

      1      302 Gil i Brotons Verónica            COLIVENC FEDO                               30:53 
      2      143 Sánchez Bruns Marta               ALIGOTS FEDO                                33:15 
      3      910 Doblado Blanco Consolación        POSEIDÓN Sevilla                            33:35 
      4      606 Arroyo Schnell Susana             SOTOBOSQUE Madrid                           35:19 
      5      815 Martínez García Raquel            E D ALCON León                              35:49 
      6      303 Gil i Sánchez Eva                 COLIVENC FEDO                               36:11 
      7      168 Abalde Vila Araceli               AROMON Pontevedra                           36:38 
      8      190 Novoa Barbosa Silvia              BADALONA-O Barcelona                        38:12 
      9     1138 Serra Sala Laura                  COB FEDO                                    38:48 
     10      934 Rutea López Mónica                UVALENCIA Valencia                          39:07 
     11      148 Bonmatí Coll Ester                ALIGOTS FEDO                                39:15 
     12      743 Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol         VELETA FEDO                                 40:09 
     13      806 Polo Bardés Betlem                XINOXANO Barcelona                          41:15 
     14     1216 Gracia Zafra Jara                 WAKHAN Huesca                               44:22 
     15     1334 Veiga García Carlota              U-VIGO Pontevedra                           45:02 
     16      758 Güell Rovira Virginia             UEVIC FEDO                                  45:44 
     17      645 Moreno Rodríguez Maria Del Carmen TOLEDO-O Toledo                             46:10 
     18      949 García Domene Mari Carmen         UNIVERSIDA Alicante                         46:37 
     19      181 Bello Rodríguez Olalla            ARTABROS La Coruña                          48:07 
     20      373 Ceide Vilela Mª Vanessa           FLUVIAL LU Lugo                             49:09 
     21      814 Monsalve Collado Maria Ángeles    E D ALCON León                              49:29 
     22      702 Carretero Miguel Miriam           UPC Barcelona                               50:02 
     23      378 Rodríguez Pérez Iria María        FLUVIAL LU Lugo                             50:28 
     24      579 Ruiz Castellanos Cristina         RUMBO-MADR Madrid                           50:41 
     25      147 Planas Roca Marta                 ALIGOTS FEDO                                50:42 
     26      879 Dalmau Sanleandro Georgina        GO-XTREM Girona                             52:46 
     27      972 Sampedro Álvarez Alba             PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             53:00 
     28      650 Pérez Fernández Marta             COV Valladolid                              53:09 
     29      371 Badia Comas Meritxell             FARRA-O Barcelona                           54:22 
     30      483 Sánchez De La Serrana Ro Maria Jo MANZANARES Ciudad Real                      54:26 
     31      759 Illamola Colomer Adela            UEVIC FEDO                                  56:09 
     32     1191 Mayordomo Mernes Cristina         ENTREBALIZ Madrid                           56:18 
     33      438 Villar Carruesco Alodia           IBÓN FEDO                                   56:19 
     34      469 Romera García María José          LORCA-O FEDO                                56:50 
     35      771 Rami Brualla Laura                UEVIC FEDO                                  57:25 
     36      548 Llobet Torres Alba                Oros FEDO                                   57:59 
     37      172 Pérez Alonso Alicia               AROMON Pontevedra                           58:39 
     38     1222 Juan Suárez Lidia                 RAIDERMANI Alicante                         59:41 
     39      763 Barri Cortés Lidia                UEVIC FEDO                                1:00:24 
     40     1329 Martinez García Laura             Galicia USC                               1:00:32 
     41     1015 Conejo Garrote Laura              CDP-O FEDO                                1:00:35 
     42      591 Sánchez Tovar Leticia             SANT JOAN Alicante                        1:01:14 
     43      704 Gaztelu Ruiz Berta                UPC Barcelona                             1:01:33 
     44      671 Sanz Salamanca Gloria             COV Valladolid                            1:01:59 
     45      690 Sánchez Velasco Ester             TOTANA-O FEDO                             1:02:50 
     46      412 Marchante Sevilla Mari Fe         GODIH Albacete                            1:04:45 
     47      744 Monasterio Ortega Alicia          VELETA FEDO                               1:06:56 
     48      675 Carrero Montes Patricia           COV Valladolid                            1:07:15 
     49      219 Schulze Evelyn                    COBI FEDO                                 1:07:34 
     50      951 González López Susana             UNIVERSIDA Alicante                       1:07:41 
     51      516 Bolaño Guivernau Teresa           MONTSANT Tarragona                        1:08:14 
     52      248 Pujol Foyo Núria                  COC FEDO                                  1:10:47 
     53     1024 Minguez Mata Isabel               CDP-O FEDO                                1:11:03 
     54      903 Sanjuán Tabuenca Isabel           PEÑA GUARA FEDO                           1:14:39 
     55      563 García Monreal Eva                RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         1:15:05 
     56     1028 Castro Manzanares Carmen          CDP-O FEDO                                1:17:27 
     57      767 Martorell Font Gemma              UEVIC FEDO                                1:18:48 
     58      352 Simon Ildiko                      CORRECAMIN Valencia                       1:19:31 
     59      193 Vidal Flaqué Pilar                BADALONA-O Barcelona                      1:21:04 
     60     1211 Paramio Correa Antonia Maria      COHU FEDO                                 1:22:37 
     61      848 Marzo Anadon Sonia                CRON La Rioja                             1:26:46 
     62      707 García Perdomo Laura              UPV-O Valencia                            1:27:19 
     63      726 García León Raquel                VALENCIA-O FEDO                           1:28:35 
     64      909 Sanjuán Tabuenca Paula            PEÑA GUARA FEDO                           1:31:08 
     65      674 García Rivas Ana                  COV Valladolid                            1:39:22 

             753 Serrat Grané Alba                 UEVIC FEDO                                No sale 
             281 Alonso Muñoz Lidia                CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        No sale 
             375 Blanco Pérez Ana                  FLUVIAL LU Lugo                           No sale 
            1213 Campos Sampedro Raquel Ana        T TRAGAME Madrid                          No sale 
             498 Alba Isasi María Teresa           MONTE EL P FEDO                           No sale 
             145 Font Lladó Raquel                 ALIGOTS FEDO                              No sale 
             793 Borisova Julia                    VILLENA-O FEDO                            No sale 
     nc     1274 Avaux Marie                       Belgica                                   No sale 
     nc     1146 Prat Sara                         COB FEDO                              or en tarj. 



D-21B  (50)                    2.7 km  100 m   12 C                 

      1     1112 Astigarrga Suarez Nekane          COLMENAR FEDO                               48:21 
      2      747 Cobos Barrera Enriqueta           VELETA FEDO                                 48:29 
      3     1027 Ponce Yuste Amparo                CDP-O FEDO                                  53:07 
      4      126 Arjona Aldana Mireia              ADOL FEDO                                   54:01 
      5      457 Berna Cerda Susana Victoria       LORCA-O FEDO                                57:10 
      6      479 Sifuentes Carranza María          LORCA-O FEDO                              1:00:13 
      7      730 Regidor Perona Mª Carmen          VALENCIA-O FEDO                           1:00:26 
      8      727 Martínez Tornero Diana            VALENCIA-O FEDO                           1:01:24 
      9      749 Reyes Morales Olga                VELETA FEDO                               1:02:12 
     10      725 Márquez Pretel Verónica           VALENCIA-O FEDO                           1:02:22 
     11      884 Pontí Terés Anna                  GO-XTREM Girona                           1:02:36 
     12      171 Figueroa Leiro Mónica             AROMON Pontevedra                         1:02:57 
     13      769 Llunas Mestres Laia               UEVIC FEDO                                1:06:21 
     14      150 Farrés Serra Núria                ALIGOTS FEDO                              1:07:02 
     15     1192 Llop Calvo Carolina               ENTREBALIZ Madrid                         1:07:45 
     16      592 Gonzalez Marco Isabel             SANT JOAN Alicante                        1:08:29 
     17      692 Tudela Romero Raquel              TOTANA-O FEDO                             1:09:31 
     18     1040 Sánchez González Sara             NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         1:12:57 
     19      888 Paya Rincon Eva                   GO-XTREM Girona                           1:14:43 
     20      369 Gracia Gibert Maria               FARRA-O Barcelona                         1:21:18 
     21     1103 Albaladejo Ríos María             COLMENAR FEDO                             1:23:15 
     22     1154 López López Beatriz               COMCU Cuenca                              1:24:15 
     23      211 Castellanos Castro Sara           O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:24:36 
     24      892 Torres Gómez Laura                GO-XTREM Girona                           1:24:41 
     25      584 Muñoz Brotons Sandra              SANT JOAN Alicante                        1:28:13 
     26      192 González Monrós Cristina          BADALONA-O Barcelona                      1:28:29 
     27     1067 Guadalix Arribas Isabel           NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         1:30:26 
     28      390 Gutiérrez Vallejo Esther          GOCAN Madrid                              1:31:42 
     29      222 Aure Gracia Camino                COBI FEDO                                 1:34:22 
     30      576 Almodóvar Vialas Sonia            RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         1:34:50 
     31      478 Martínez Sánchez Carolina         LORCA-O FEDO                              1:35:18 
     32      402 Cerezo Quintana Yaiza             GOCAN Madrid                              1:41:50 
     33      501 Fernández Leñador Cristina        MONTE EL P FEDO                           1:47:32 
     34      529 Romero Barrios Violeta            CDNAVARRA Navarra                         2:09:47 

             146 Rigol Torrents Núria              ALIGOTS FEDO                          or en tarj. 
             728 Sorolla Ballesta Cristina         VALENCIA-O FEDO                       or en tarj. 
             609 Dopico Fernández Iria             TOLEDO-O Toledo                           No sale 
             600 Peñalver López Sonia              SENDA FEDO                                No sale 
             943 Juárez Núñez María Jesús          ATLETISMO Zamora                          No sale 
            1046 muñoz bardera irene               NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         No sale 
             224 Villa Bravo Sonia                 COBI FEDO                                 No sale 
            1173 Sanchez Paredes Ana María         ALABARDA-O FEDO                           No sale 
            1057 García Fernández Cristina         NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         No sale 
            1157 Figueroa Hernaiz María Eugenia    ELERUT Cuenca                             No sale 
            1158 Sebastián Castellanos María Pilar ELERUT Cuenca                             No sale 
            1065 Carrasco Rodriguez Patricia       NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         No sale 
     nc     1275 - - SILVIA DELGADO                FPO-CP Tel Otros Paises                   1:15:36 
     nc      273 Gorro Felip Natàlia               COC FEDO                                  1:14:05 
     nc     1228 Edin Stina                        Suecia                                or en tarj. 
     nc     1229 Olofsson Elin                     Suecia                                      49:58 



D-35A  (42)                    3.2 km  130 m   16 C                 

      1      942 Blanco Cantero Malen              ATLETISMO Zamora                            45:48 
      2      694 Barceló Otalora María Teresa      TOTANA-O FEDO                               49:33 
      3      802 Buscart Piñot Montserrat          XINOXANO Barcelona                          49:51 
      4      169 Arias Lima Sonia                  AROMON Pontevedra                           51:19 
      5      137 Tormo Vila Nuria                  ALCOI Alicante                              52:04 
      6      481 Mari y Marín Mª Ángeles           MANZANARES Ciudad Real                      52:36 
      7     1070 Domingo Santos Bárbara            Ñ ULTRAFON Madrid                           52:46 
      8      711 Calvo Ruiz Ana Belén              UPV-O Valencia                              53:23 
      9      805 Silla Martínez Lluïsa             XINOXANO Barcelona                          53:52 
     10      895 Coll Eriksson Annika              LOS ANGELE Madrid                           55:27 
     11     1171 Jiménez Baena Mercedes            ALABARDA-O FEDO                             56:03 
     12      755 Padrós Rombouts Ingrid            UEVIC FEDO                                  56:56 
     13      185 Viñals Baulenas Núria             BADALONA-O Barcelona                        57:09 
     14      664 Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia            COV Valladolid                              57:29 
     15      547 Castro Montserrat Meritxell       Oros FEDO                                   58:21 
     16      932 Gavela Ramos Alba                 TJALVE Burgos                               59:25 
     17      975 Álvarez Crespo Susana             PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:00:09 
     18      151 Kowalski Rose                     ALIGOTS FEDO                              1:00:55 
     19     1183 Osuna Zamora Raquel               O-GETAFE Madrid                           1:01:16 
     20      877 Toll Clos Silvia                  GO-XTREM Girona                           1:02:25 
     21      640 Oliva Bartolomé Mar               TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:02:31 
     22      173 Albaladejo Fernández Belén        AROMON Pontevedra                         1:05:27 
     23      916 Gutiérrez Vega Covadonga          ORCA Palencia                             1:09:05 
     24      922 Blanco Mantecón Aixa              ORCA Palencia                             1:10:10 
     25      333 Roldan Pareja Marian              COMA FEDO                                 1:13:17 
     26      388 Gómez Serra Sara                  GOCAN Madrid                              1:13:22 
     27     1039 Cobo Caballero Maite              NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         1:15:27 
     28      490 Castilla Reyes Ana                MONTE EL P FEDO                           1:15:48 
     29      163 Pedre Fernández Natalia           APA LICEO La Coruña                       1:19:31 
     30      846 Pérez Ramos Maika                 CRON La Rioja                             1:22:04 
     31      924 Blanco Mantecón María Elena       ORCA Palencia                             1:23:52 
     32      927 Domingo Santos Natalia            TJALVE Burgos                             1:27:38 
     33      706 García Campo Mª Jesús             UPV-O Valencia                            2:03:11 

             161 Gómez Naya Sonia                  APA LICEO La Coruña                   or en tarj. 
             525 Diego Diez Susana                 CDNAVARRA Navarra                     or en tarj. 
             709 Vila Descals Mila                 UPV-O Valencia                        or en tarj. 
             523 Mondejar Gómez Fuensanta          MURCIA-O Murcia                       or en tarj. 
            1069 Giustolisi Anna                   Ñ ULTRAFON Madrid                         No sale 
             896 López Sanz Yolanda                LOS ANGELE Madrid                         No sale 
     nc     1257 Parayre Marie-Josee               Canada                                    1:05:34 
     nc     1260 Skangale Llze                     Letonia                                     45:17 
     nc     1271 Friman Kaisa                      Finlandia                                 1:06:58 



D-35B  (37)                    2.0 km  80 m   12 C                  

      1     1106 Martin Iglesias Maria Jose        COLMENAR FEDO                               36:08 
      2      448 Riaño Ribota Elena                IMPERDIBLE FEDO                             40:47 
      3     1109 Del Campo Campos Cristina         COLMENAR FEDO                               44:00 
      4      639 Cruz Arroyo Pilar                 TOLEDO-O Toledo                             44:41 
      5     1205 Carmona Álvarez Ana               AVENTURA-T Murcia                           44:51 
      6      582 García Pastor Begoña              SANT JOAN Alicante                          45:33 
      7      577 Calle Hoya Noemí                  RUMBO-MADR Madrid                           47:30 
      8      415 Requena Fernández Maria Elena     GODIH Albacete                              48:43 
      9     1092 García García Mercedes            COLMENAR FEDO                               50:08 
     10      208 Pastor Pons Gema                  O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                      50:10 
     11      338 García de Villarreal Leticia      COMA FEDO                                   50:25 
     12      125 Barriguete Andreu Maria Isabel    ADOL FEDO                                   52:43 
     13      651 De La Fuente Casado Beatriz       COV Valladolid                              53:29 
     14     1162 Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Mª Pilar    COTA Madrid                                 58:37 
     15     1098 Ballesteros Jimenez Maria Isabel  COLMENAR FEDO                             1:01:19 
     16     1153 Del Campo Moreno Maria Del Mar    COMCU Cuenca                              1:08:54 
     17      929 Marcos Fernández Patricia         TJALVE Burgos                             1:12:00 
     18     1117 Pérez Riofrio Ana Belen           COLMENAR FEDO                             1:13:38 
     19      649 Garcia Arroyo Covadonga           TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:15:57 
     20     1186 Belinchón Martínez Elisa          O-GETAFE Madrid                           1:25:14 
     21      476 Ochotorena Ramírez Maria Jose     LORCA-O FEDO                              1:25:43 
     22      261 Camps Otegui Imma                 COC FEDO                                  1:25:52 
     23      363 Peñalba Martínez Rosario          CORZO Burgos                              1:31:43 
     24     1204 Martínez Villanueva Carmen        AVENTURA-T Murcia                         1:33:42 
     25     1185 Regueiro Moreno Luisa             O-GETAFE Madrid                           1:33:51 

            1052 Sánchez Sanchez Silvia            NAVALCAN-O Toledo                     or en tarj. 
            1058 Muñoz Martín Griselda             NAVALCAN-O Toledo                     or en tarj. 
             226 Quintana Saenz Itziar             COBI FEDO                             or en tarj. 
             583 Romero Moraleda Gema              SANT JOAN Alicante                        No sale 
            1047 Martín Rodríguez Maiky            NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         No sale 
             289 Ciprián Durán Mónica              CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        No sale 
             399 Corral Klement Silvia             GOCAN Madrid                              No sale 
             128 Robles Castro Raquel              ADOL FEDO                                 No sale 
            1061 Hormigos Torijas Yolanda          NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         No sale 
     nc     1202 Carbonell Martín Belén            CEAM IBI-O FEDO                             56:00 
     nc     1233 Kjellsson Sofia                   Suecia                                or en tarj. 
     nc     1241 Vestin Tina                       Suecia                                or en tarj. 



D-40  (28)                     2.8 km  90 m   13 C                  

      1      245 Amigó Bertrán Anna                COC FEDO                                    30:44 
      2      109 Lahoz Ruano Mª Dolores            ADOL FEDO                                   43:56 
      3      948 Caus Pertegas Nuria               UNIVERSIDA Alicante                         46:11 
      4      315 Barea Castaño Lidia               COLIVENC FEDO                               48:42 
      5      505 BERNARDINO ORTEGA ESTEFANIA       MONTELLANO FEDO                             49:32 
      6      330 Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles      COMA FEDO                                   50:17 
      7      950 Delgado Cecilia Beatriz           UNIVERSIDA Alicante                         52:35 
      8      688 Romero Martínez María             TOTANA-O FEDO                               54:09 
      9     1209 Gordillo González Cristina        COHU FEDO                                   55:05 
     10     1166 González Muñoz María Ángeles      ALABARDA-O FEDO                             58:17 
     11      252 Illa Gay Maria                    COC FEDO                                    59:09 
     12      811 Herrero Vinader Joaquina          YECLA Murcia                                59:39 
     13     1194 Camblor Keller Silvia             NORDESTE-O Asturias                       1:01:33 
     14     1207 Pérez González Yolanda            COHU FEDO                                 1:03:03 
     15      414 Herreros Valiente Ana             GODIH Albacete                            1:04:29 
     16      106 Pedrero Hartillo Carmen           ADOL FEDO                                 1:06:23 
     17      119 Serrano Rico Isabel               ADOL FEDO                                 1:09:35 
     18      401 Blanco Díaz María Del Prado       GOCAN Madrid                              1:10:43 
     19      667 Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar    COV Valladolid                            1:29:57 
     20      940 Iglesias Junzalvos Ana            U-VIGO Pontevedra                         1:31:02 
     21     1164 Mateo Rojo Alicia                 COTA Madrid                               1:32:50 
     22      966 Santamaría Villalonga Toninaina   COM Baleares                              1:33:34 
     23      430 Arnal Rubio Ana                   IBÓN FEDO                                 1:37:34 
     24     1165 Benito Cases Paloma               COTA Madrid                               2:42:08 

             509 Solé Boronat Gemma                MONTSANT Tarragona                    or en tarj. 
             327 Martín Del Río Ana María          COMA FEDO                                 No sale 
             450 Saoner Arévalo Silvia             IMPERDIBLE FEDO                           No sale 
     nc     1312 Farenfield Erminia                FEDO FEDO                                   44:44 



D-45  (25)                     2.3 km  100 m   13 C                 

      1      629 Corrochano Galán Alfonsa          TOLEDO-O Toledo                             42:56 
      2      467 Murcia Martínez Amor              LORCA-O FEDO                                44:05 
      3      237 Miguel Díaz Mercè                 COC FEDO                                    44:57 
      4      696 Checkley Judith                   TOTANA-O FEDO                               45:18 
      5      546 Guerrero Rodríguez Francisca      Oros FEDO                                   48:06 
      6      700 Termens Perarnau Assumpcio        UPC Barcelona                               49:34 
      7      970 Roig Domínguez Raquel             PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             53:22 
      8      374 González Bello Concepción         FLUVIAL LU Lugo                             53:28 
      9      868 Escribà Moix Montse               GO-XTREM Girona                             53:31 
     10     1033 Alonso Fernández Maria Dolores    VIA PLATA Cáceres                           53:57 
     11      256 Forniés Domènech Mercè            COC FEDO                                    59:34 
     12      532 Rubia López Rosa Bella            LOS CALIFA Córdoba                        1:00:28 
     13      242 Civit Hernández Rosa María        COC FEDO                                  1:02:47 
     14      620 de la Rubia Ruano Begoña          TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:13:39 
     15      866 Casellas Dalmau Rosa Maria        GO-XTREM Girona                           1:19:08 
     16      207 Macias Marques Maria Isabel       O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:19:22 
     17      539 Montfulleda Alsina Teresa         Oros FEDO                                 1:25:28 
     18      792 Cutillas Muñoz Conchi             VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:27:31 
     19      982 Cardín Martino Olga               PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:31:23 
     20      435 Carruesco Marquina Azucena        IBÓN FEDO                                 1:38:52 
     21     1030 Alonso Fernández María            VIA PLATA Cáceres                         2:10:41 

             520 Viudez De Haro Cati               MURCIA-O Murcia                       or en tarj. 
             349 Ferrer Rodrigo Amparo             CORRECAMIN Valencia                   or en tarj. 
             875 Castilla Vivas Carmen             GO-XTREM Girona                       or en tarj. 
            1095 Berrocal Pariente Alicia          COLMENAR FEDO                         or en tarj. 



D-50  (25)                     2.0 km  80 m   12 C                  

      1      214 Fernández Fernández Eulalia       COBI FEDO                                   36:50 
      2      243 Perramon Lladó Neus               COC FEDO                                    37:21 
      3      301 Sánchez Martínez Antonia          COLIVENC FEDO                               40:10 
      4      504 Saavedra Martínez María Elena     MONTELLANO FEDO                             42:29 
      5     1148 Carrascosa Baeza Covadonga        COMCU Cuenca                                44:35 
      6     1328 Pernas Martinez Rosa              Galicia USC                                 44:52 
      7      300 Camus Esteve Paqui                COLIVENC FEDO                               48:19 
      8      497 Cánovas Andreo Lucía              MONTE EL P FEDO                             49:48 
      9      568 García Pérez Mar                  RUMBO-MADR Madrid                           50:17 
     10      853 Barclay Judy                      FUNDI-O FEDO                                51:02 
     11     1198 Ruiz Menacho Ángeles              O-SAN ROQU Cádiz                            51:47 
     12      411 López Navarro Carmen              GODIH Albacete                              53:12 
     13      693 Velasco Leal Conchi               TOTANA-O FEDO                               59:17 
     14      826 Benavides Ares Sabina             E D ALCON León                            1:04:04 
     15      104 Pla Cuevas Carmen                 ADOL FEDO                                 1:05:18 
     16     1179 Cascante Lecuona Mª Concepción    O-GETAFE Madrid                           1:17:51 
     17      874 Arqués Teixidor Assumpta          GO-XTREM Girona                           1:38:31 
     18      258 Amigó Oliveros Blanca             COC FEDO                                  2:15:44 

             240 Perramon Lladó Laura              COC FEDO                                  No sale 
            1113 Berrocal Pariente Marisol         COLMENAR FEDO                             No sale 
     nc     1256 Vergé Evelin                      Francia                                   No sale 
     nc      271 Vilella Morató Anna               COC FEDO                                    56:25 
     nc     1252 Pijákova Eva                      Eslovaquia                                  49:01 
     nc     1225 Nero Ann-Christine                Suecia                                      26:01 
     nc     1227 Edin Inger                        Suecia                                      33:35 



D-55  (10)                     2.0 km  80 m   12 C                  

      1      121 Dawson Caty                       ADOL FEDO                                   30:16 
      2      718 Perona Morales Carmen             VALENCIA-O FEDO                             37:49 
      3      299 Brotons Sanchís Amparo            COLIVENC FEDO                               41:02 
      4      162 Naya López Mª José                APA LICEO La Coruña                         41:41 
      5      585 Pastor Sánchez Piedad             SANT JOAN Alicante                          42:22 
      6      717 Monzó Lorente Mª José             VALENCIA-O FEDO                             43:10 
      7      733 Cardona Gálvez Encarnación        VELETA FEDO                                 47:09 
      8      111 Rodríguez Cabanillas Rafaela      ADOL FEDO                                   53:42 

             313 Gil Poveda Ada                    COLIVENC FEDO                         or en tarj. 
     nc     1255 Frederique Maria                  Francia                                     57:22 



D-E  (22)                      3.8 km  130 m   17 C                 

      1       16 Ràfols Perramon Ona               COC FEDO                                    34:03 
      2       20 Gil i Brotons Esther              COLIVENC FEDO                               34:33 
      3       19 Linsefors Sanna                   RUMBO-MADR Madrid                           36:00 
      4       11 Fernández Valledor Annabel        BADALONA-O Barcelona                        38:48 
      5       21 Meseguer Flaqué Berta             UEVIC FEDO                                  40:25 
      6        9 Gil Sánchez Alicia                COLIVENC FEDO                               42:56 
      7        7 Serrallonga Arqués Anna           GO-XTREM Girona                             43:47 
      8        6 Arias Enero Esther                PEÑA GUARA FEDO                             45:29 
      9       12 Uotila Tiina                      GO-XTREM Girona                             48:45 
     10       15 Samper Sanz Rosa Ana              VILLENA-O FEDO                              49:35 
     11        8 Fraile Azpeitia Uxue              IMOS Guipúzcoa                              50:39 
     12        5 Cobo Caballero Alicia             NAVALENO-O Soria                            52:52 
     13     1208 Bascon Osuna Dolores              COHU FEDO                                   54:08 
     14       17 Pons Pérez Amanda                 COV Valladolid                              54:33 
     15       13 Megías Nogales Belén              VELETA FEDO                                 57:54 
     16       10 Bataller Cervero Vanessa          PEÑA GUARA FEDO                           1:11:19 

              18 Guillen Escribà Carla             GO-XTREM Girona                           No sale 
              14 López García Laura                LORCA-O FEDO                              No sale 
     nc        2 Martinsen Helen                   Noruega                                   No sale 
     nc        4 - - MARIA SA                      FPO-GD4C Otros Paises                       47:00 
     nc        1 Vandermeulen Severin              Belgica                                     43:01 
     nc        3 Hoofd Catherine                   Belgica                                     52:49 



H-12  (19)                     2.5 km  70 m   12 C                  

      1      188 Loro Sansa Arnau                  BADALONA-O Barcelona                        22:14 
      2     1001 Franco Pire Manuel                LA BRUJULA FEDO                             24:42 
      3      889 Montejo Toll Òscar                GO-XTREM Girona                             24:46 
      4      554 Obach Padros Artur                Oros FEDO                                   24:53 
      5     1175 Rojas Jiménez David               ALABARDA-O FEDO                             25:55 
      6      453 Valente Barrera Jorge             IMPERDIBLE FEDO                             26:21 
      7      442 Saz Roba Alejandro                IBÓN FEDO                                   26:56 
      8      118 Parrilla Lahoz Manuel             ADOL FEDO                                   27:44 
      9      195 Hernández De La Flor Raúl         BADALONA-O Barcelona                        27:51 
     10      887 Serrallonga Rosell Guillem        GO-XTREM Girona                             28:19 
     11      485 Betolaza Marí Diego               MANZANARES Ciudad Real                      28:20 
     12      257 Vives Illa Andreu                 COC FEDO                                    31:23 
     13     1036 Rodríguez Alonso Álvaro           VIA PLATA Cáceres                           37:04 
     14      643 Martin Cruz Daniel                TOLEDO-O Toledo                             52:25 
     15      477 García Peñas Alfonso              LORCA-O FEDO                              1:32:14 

             340 Stangegaard Pérez Lucas           COMA FEDO                             or en tarj. 
             590 de Miguel Armisén David           SANT JOAN Alicante                        No sale 
     nc      155 Sanz Boada Biel                   ALIGOTS FEDO                                24:45 
     nc      444 Alloza Tejero David               IBÓN FEDO                                   40:36 



H-14  (42)                     2.5 km  100 m   13 C                 

      1      865 Acedo Casellas Albert             GO-XTREM Girona                             20:08 
      2      139 Ferrer Font Aleix                 ALIGOTS FEDO                                20:18 
      3      646 Rodriguez Corrochano Jesús        TOLEDO-O Toledo                             21:03 
      4      472 Gracia Ochotorena Jorge           LORCA-O FEDO                                21:15 
      5      784 Catalán García Alejandro          VILLENA-O FEDO                              22:46 
      6      393 Corral Suárez Carlos              GOCAN Madrid                                23:08 
      7      355 Milvaques Casadó Luis             CORRECAMIN Valencia                         27:39 
      8      836 Fidalgo Casares Darío             E D ALCON León                              28:33 
      9      988 Espina Monestina Manuel           PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             28:56 
     10      136 Molla Pérez Héctor                ALCOI Alicante                              29:26 
     11      339 Stangegaard Pérez Pedro           COMA FEDO                                   31:01 
     12      838 Sierra Fernandez Victor           E D ALCON León                              31:31 
     13      678 Pivovarov Kirill                  COV Valladolid                              31:53 
     14      263 Illa Camps Marti                  COC FEDO                                    32:14 
     15      636 Tordera Moreno-Tomé Jaime         TOLEDO-O Toledo                             33:18 
     16     1055 González Martín Jose Ignacio      NAVALCAN-O Toledo                           34:23 
     17      989 Llerandi Lavandera Carlos         PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             34:28 
     18      394 Corral Suárez Miguel              GOCAN Madrid                                35:18 
     19      269 Requena Fernandez Arnau           COC FEDO                                    36:48 
     20      839 García Álvaro David               E D ALCON León                              37:14 
     21      837 Lopez Estape Pablo                E D ALCON León                              40:05 
     22      254 Vives Illa Pau                    COC FEDO                                    41:27 
     23      941 Alvarez Toyos Alejandro           U-VIGO Pontevedra                           42:34 
     24      209 Rodes Pastor Álvaro               O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                      42:50 
     25     1081 Iglesias Náñez Raúl               ALPINO OUR Orense                           43:17 
     26      368 Gómez Romea José Luis             FARRA-O Barcelona                           43:27 
     27     1122 Ortega Ochoa Raúl                 RIOJA-O La Rioja                            44:53 
     28      322 Tortosa Bordera Miguel Angel      COLIVENC FEDO                               46:25 
     29      335 Aguilar Lara Alejandro            COMA FEDO                                   49:17 
     30      861 De la Pascua Pablo                FUNDI-O FEDO                                49:22 
     31      570 Rodríguez Calle Guillermo         RUMBO-MADR Madrid                           52:36 
     32     1123 Ramirez Sampedro Adrián           RIOJA-O La Rioja                            53:31 
     33     1064 Sanchez Muñoz Ignacio             NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         1:07:38 
     34      387 García Cousillas David            FLUVIAL LU Lugo                           1:18:07 

             231 Solé Llobet Quim                  COC FEDO                                  No sale 
             897 López Lázaro Santiago             LOS ANGELE Madrid                         No sale 
            1066 Manzanas Fernández Alberto        NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         No sale 
             926 Velez Muñoz Julio                 ORCA Palencia                             No sale 
     nc     1279 PEREIRA BERNARDO                  FPO-ADFA FEDO                               41:01 
     nc     1317 PINYOL BARRIOS ADRIÀ              FEDO FEDO                                 1:03:07 
     nc     1267 Jumppanen Oskari                  Finlandia                                   33:42 
     nc     1234 Kjellsson Hugo                    Suecia                                      36:43 



H-16  (58)                     3.0 km  120 m   15 C                 

      1      832 Sáez Álvarez José María           E D ALCON León                              27:35 
      2      833 Sánchez Dorado Cosme              E D ALCON León                              30:42 
      3      821 González Barahona Pablo           E D ALCON León                              31:34 
      4     1195 López Ruiz Manuel                 O-SAN ROQU Cádiz                            32:44 
      5     1093 Prieto Del Campo Álvaro           COLMENAR FEDO                               33:37 
      6     1100 Berea Arellano Manuel             COLMENAR FEDO                               33:45 
      7      790 Cutillas Muñoz Cristian           VILLENA-O FEDO                              33:59 
      8      341 Montesino Benítez Juan Antonio    COMA FEDO                                   34:17 
      9      298 Ramal Barea Ismael                COLIVENC FEDO                               34:24 
     10      308 Vila Sempere Borja                COLIVENC FEDO                               34:25 
     11      408 Montero Carceles Elmar            GODIH Albacete                              34:42 
     12     1128 Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro       RIOJA-O La Rioja                            36:10 
     13      348 Marín García Alejandro            COMA FEDO                                   37:22 
     14     1131 Saenz Rodríguez Enrique           RIOJA-O La Rioja                            38:02 
     15      673 Alonso Fernández Enrique          COV Valladolid                              38:05 
     16      824 Moreno Martín Miguel              E D ALCON León                              40:21 
     17      400 Florín Del Olmo Alejandro         GOCAN Madrid                                40:39 
     18      834 Llamazares Gutierrez Diego        E D ALCON León                              40:46 
     19      290 Alonso De La Torre Merch Carlos   CODAN EXTR Badajoz                          41:19 
     20      829 Treceño Boto Santiago             E D ALCON León                              42:41 
     21      856 López Iglesias Alejandr           FUNDI-O FEDO                                43:19 
     22      623 Arellano Del Verbo Gonzalo        TOLEDO-O Toledo                             44:19 
     23     1090 Cermeño Berrocal Jorge            COLMENAR FEDO                               45:04 
     24      194 Hernández De La Flor Rubén        BADALONA-O Barcelona                        46:05 
     25      858 Vázquez Rodríguez Pedr            FUNDI-O FEDO                                47:07 
     26      420 Martínez Carrilero Antonio David  GODIH Albacete                              47:40 
     27      581 Cobas Aranguren Luis              RUMBO-MADR Madrid                           48:18 
     28      672 Hermida Arias Felipe              COV Valladolid                              49:19 
     29      287 García Mártil Javier              CODAN EXTR Badajoz                          50:16 
     30      347 Castillo Lopez Alejandro          COMA FEDO                                   54:33 
     31      336 Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel         COMA FEDO                                   58:49 
     32      857 Via Torres Eduardo                FUNDI-O FEDO                              1:00:52 
     33      213 Espadas Moreno Juan Antonio       O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:01:09 
     34      512 Bertran García De Olalla Enric    MONTSANT Tarragona                        1:01:51 
     35      984 García Morán Daniel               PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:02:38 
     36     1003 Elbing Nils Javier                LA BRUJULA FEDO                           1:03:23 
     37     1133 Teixeira Luciano Leandro Filipe   RIOJA-O La Rioja                          1:04:37 
     38      514 Figueras Anton Alfred             MONTSANT Tarragona                        1:07:40 
     39      285 De La Mata Mandado Javier         CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        1:08:24 
     40      205 Rodes Pastor Inaki                O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:08:25 
     41      384 Piñeiro Fraga Brais               FLUVIAL LU Lugo                           1:09:20 
     42      286 Martín García Alejandro           CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        1:14:02 
     43     1007 Antruejo Acero Jesus              COV Valladolid                            1:25:21 
     44      123 Munuera Barriguete Alberto        ADOL FEDO                                 1:31:06 
     45      356 Cano Milvaques Abel               CORRECAMIN Valencia                       1:39:23 

            1031 Rodríguez Alonso Jorge            VIA PLATA Cáceres                     or en tarj. 
             638 Tordera Moreno-Tomé Alex          TOLEDO-O Toledo                       or en tarj. 
             677 Lázaro De Juan Diego              COV Valladolid                        or en tarj. 
             624 Fernández Dopico Eduardo          TOLEDO-O Toledo                           No sale 
             626 Patiño Déniz Nicolás              TOLEDO-O Toledo                           No sale 
             288 Sillero Martín Sergio             CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        No sale 
            1143 Pérez Vancells Gerard             COB FEDO                                  No sale 
             343 Guerrero Rubio Juan Nicolas       COMA FEDO                                 No sale 
            1118 Sanchez Blasco Eduardo            COLMENAR FEDO                             No sale 
             855 Martí Blanco Javie                FUNDI-O FEDO                              No sale 
     nc     1281 - - FILIPE AUGUSTO                FPO-ADFA FEDO                               36:34 
     nc     1318 García Acevedo Pelayo             FEDO FEDO                                   59:08 
     nc     1269 Pietari Marko                     Finlandia                                 1:02:16 



H-18A  (38)                    3.6 km  130 m   16 C                 

      1      930 Gil Marcos Eduardo                TJALVE Burgos                               28:39 
      2      778 Sánchez Serrano Luis              VILLENA-O FEDO                              31:11 
      3      617 Sánchez Baillo Rafael             TOLEDO-O Toledo                             35:14 
      4      395 Corral Suárez Álvaro              GOCAN Madrid                                37:01 
      5      628 Vera Guerrero Carlos              TOLEDO-O Toledo                             39:37 
      6      911 Morales Ruiz Pedro                POSEIDÓN Sevilla                            39:57 
      7     1126 Iranzo Méndez Pablo               RIOJA-O La Rioja                            41:24 
      8      259 Solé Vilella Eduard               COC FEDO                                    41:34 
      9      864 Acedo Casellas Pau                GO-XTREM Girona                             41:37 
     10     1084 Estraviz Triana Arturo            COLMENAR FEDO                               43:04 
     11      199 Benítez Macias Carlos             O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                      47:07 
     12     1180 Troncoso Regueiro Jaime           O-GETAFE Madrid                             47:11 
     13      780 Soriano Ramal Manuel              VILLENA-O FEDO                              47:42 
     14      783 Bañón Hernández Jose Fco.         VILLENA-O FEDO                              48:52 
     15      321 Camarasa Pérez Cristobal          COLIVENC FEDO                               52:35 
     16      791 Martínez Flor Alejandro           VILLENA-O FEDO                              54:13 
     17      553 Molina Gomez Javier               Oros FEDO                                   54:56 
     18      473 Gracia Ochotorena Alejandro       LORCA-O FEDO                                55:56 
     19      246 Méndez Forniès Rubèn              COC FEDO                                    57:03 
     20      782 Ayelo Sánchez Fernando            VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:00:19 
     21      788 Mérida Sanchís Sergio             VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:00:42 
     22     1091 Nogales Pastrana Mario            COLMENAR FEDO                             1:00:52 
     23      781 Navarro Cutillas Daniel           VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:01:44 
     24      380 Pérez Janeiro Alejandro           FLUVIAL LU Lugo                           1:03:22 
     25     1130 Ascacibar Higes Daniel            RIOJA-O La Rioja                          1:05:23 
     26     1025 Villalba Arenas Cristian          CDP-O FEDO                                1:09:25 
     27      249 Dedeu Civit Enric                 COC FEDO                                  1:09:39 
     28      458 Cazorla Peñas Fernando            LORCA-O FEDO                              1:10:01 
     29      789 Fernández Poveda Julián           VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:11:37 
     30      466 Montejano Salas Mario             LORCA-O FEDO                              1:17:31 
     31      974 Valero Cayón Manuel               PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:25:04 
     32     1041 Muñoz Domingo José Carlos         NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         1:31:47 
     33     1160 Mahou Miguel Álvaro               COTA Madrid                               1:34:12 

             820 Peña Pérez Sergio                 E D ALCON León                        or en tarj. 
             828 Sáez Álvarez Samuel               E D ALCON León                        or en tarj. 
             819 De Paz Álvarez Manuel             E D ALCON León                            No sale 
     nc     1277 - - LUIS SILVA                    FPO-ADFA FEDO                               36:04 
     nc     1280 - - MIGUEL FERREIRA               FPO-ADFA FEDO                               35:47 



H-20  (24)                     4.7 km  160 m   18 C                 

      1      862 Serrallonga Arqués Marc           GO-XTREM Girona                             36:03 
      2      705 Jurado Alonso Manuel              UPV-O Valencia                              38:20 
      3      611 García Dengra Ricardo             TOLEDO-O Toledo                             38:52 
      4      238 Ràfols Perramon Pol               COC FEDO                                    41:51 
      5      777 Catalán García Samuel             VILLENA-O FEDO                              42:55 
      6      297 Ramal Barea Iván                  COLIVENC FEDO                               43:01 
      7      307 Vila Sempere Oscar                COLIVENC FEDO                               46:06 
      8      615 Rodríguez Corrochano Diego        TOLEDO-O Toledo                             56:04 
      9      174 Pérez Alonso Adrián               AROMON Pontevedra                         1:00:39 
     10      622 Álvarez Muñoz Borja               TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:05:13 
     11     1021 Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl             CDP-O FEDO                                1:09:30 
     12     1083 Estraviz Triana Rodrigo           COLMENAR FEDO                             1:10:21 
     13     1017 Salamanca Farto Carlos            CDP-O FEDO                                1:17:31 
     14      823 Novoa Pascual Diego               E D ALCON León                            1:34:15 
     15     1326 Ramos Pernas Miguel               Galicia USC                               1:35:39 
     16      468 Quiñonero Méndez Adrián           LORCA-O FEDO                              1:43:12 

             849 García Moreno Antonio             FUNDI-O FEDO                          or en tarj. 
             234 Serrallonga Amigó Gerard          COC FEDO                              or en tarj. 
             203 Agudo Mansilla Antonio            O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                or en tarj. 
             541 Trunas Villalobos David           Oros FEDO                                 No sale 
            1172 Yagüe Bastero Rodrigo             ALABARDA-O FEDO                           No sale 
     nc     1287 - - PEDRO SILVA                   FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises                     51:05 
     nc     1289 - - PAULO FALCAO                  FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises                   1:20:44 
     nc     1278 - - FABIO SILVA                   FPO-ADFA FEDO                               51:49 



H-21A  (87)                    4.1 km  120 m   15 C                 

      1      761 Andreu Solà Oriol                 UEVIC FEDO                                  34:31 
      2      741 Tejedor Murias Rubén Darío        VELETA FEDO                                 34:57 
      3      362 Montero Gómez Jaime               CORZO Burgos                                36:06 
      4      902 García Pardos José Ramón          PEÑA GUARA FEDO                             37:29 
      5      816 Jiménez Jiménez Rodrigo           E D ALCON León                              37:36 
      6     1013 Salamanca Farto Mario             CDP-O FEDO                                  37:49 
      7     1016 Conejo Garrote Alberto            CDP-O FEDO                                  38:10 
      8      654 Tejero Rioseras Diego             COV Valladolid                              39:03 
      9      716 Stupal Frantisek                  UPV-O Valencia                              40:33 
     10      533 Cuesta Paz Marco Antonio          LOS CALIFA Córdoba                          40:44 
     11      230 Solé Llobet Roger                 COC FEDO                                    41:29 
     12      283 Martín García Miguel Ángel        CODAN EXTR Badajoz                          42:05 
     13      712 Cavero Montaner David             UPV-O Valencia                              42:33 
     14      701 Mach Beneyto Joan                 UPC Barcelona                               43:02 
     15      102 García Saavedra Álvaro            ADOL FEDO                                   44:08 
     16      305 Montes Robles Juan Antonio        COLIVENC FEDO                               44:20 
     17      495 Carretero González David          MONTE EL P FEDO                             44:24 
     18      873 Montejo Valencia Carles           GO-XTREM Girona                             44:58 
     19      511 Ordoñez Ibáñez Sebastián          MONTSANT Tarragona                          45:01 
     20      665 Sánchez García Raimundo Jesús     COV Valladolid                              45:11 
     21      794 Borisov Maxim                     VILLENA-O FEDO                              45:25 
     22      666 Frontela Mucientes Ángel          COV Valladolid                              46:00 
     23      965 Domènech Amorós Jordi             COM Baleares                                46:19 
     24      776 Martínez Torro Juan Pedro         VILLENA-O FEDO                              46:31 
     25      549 Manzano Rojas Francisco Javier    Oros FEDO                                   46:32 
     26      904 Latorre Martínez David            PEÑA GUARA FEDO                             46:36 
     27      766 Catllà García Ivan                UEVIC FEDO                                  46:46 
     28     1206 Real López-Navarro José Amador    AVENTURA-T Murcia                           46:48 
     29      486 Alba Isasi Javier                 MONTE EL P FEDO                             46:58 
     30      900 Boto Otero Miguel Ángel           PEÑA GUARA FEDO                             47:00 
     31     1142 Castellà Vancells Dani            COB FEDO                                    47:35 
     32     1214 Corredoira Rifón José             T TRAGAME Madrid                            47:44 
     33      454 Foley Diarmaid Ian                IMPERDIBLE FEDO                             48:14 
     34      141 Fonseca Planàs Roger              ALIGOTS FEDO                                48:52 
     35     1215 Tello Abadía Ignacio              WAKHAN Huesca                               48:55 
     36      720 Regidor Perona Enric              VALENCIA-O FEDO                             49:06 
     37      770 Girabent Calvo Eduard             UEVIC FEDO                                  49:13 
     38     1190 Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier ENTREBALIZ Madrid                           49:16 
     39     1124 Hernaiz Sánchez Oscar             RIOJA-O La Rioja                            50:20 
     40      669 Valentín Fernández Raúl           COV Valladolid                              50:21 
     41      721 Regidor Perona Julio              VALENCIA-O FEDO                             50:24 
     42      537 Comerma Gómez Daniel              Oros FEDO                                   50:42 
     43      360 García de Águeda Luis Miguel      CORZO Burgos                                51:10 
     44      764 Arumí Rota Xavier                 UEVIC FEDO                                  51:28 
     45      527 Abril Collderram Saúl             CDNAVARRA Navarra                           51:49 
     46      217 Etxebarria Cubillo Iker           COBI FEDO                                   52:04 
     47      461 Giner Correas Joaquín             LORCA-O FEDO                                52:14 
     48      998 Pérez Díaz Jonay                  LA BRUJULA FEDO                             52:30 
     49     1038 Dorado Colmenar Juan Carlos       NAVALCAN-O Toledo                           53:28 
     50      170 Fernández Casalderrey Gonzalo     AROMON Pontevedra                           53:40 
     51      919 Martínez Fidalgo Roberto          ORCA Palencia                               55:39 
     52      668 Torrejón Rubio Carlos             COV Valladolid                              56:08 
     53     1217 Piazuelo Herrero Martin           WAKHAN Huesca                               57:29 
     54      710 Flández Moncholí Jaime            UPV-O Valencia                              58:13 
     55      489 Martín Pastor Alejandro           MONTE EL P FEDO                             59:37 
     56      183 Urios García Carlos               ASON Murcia                               1:00:02 
     57     1137 Curriu Gimenez Pau                COB FEDO                                  1:00:40 
     58      906 Vigil Pérez Iván                  PEÑA GUARA FEDO                           1:01:34 
     59      652 Hern Palacios Enrique             COV Valladolid                            1:02:28 
     60     1012 Garrido Yustos Julio Cesar        CDP-O FEDO                                1:03:52 
     61      278 Vega Carvajal Emilio José         CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        1:03:55 
     62     1218 Fuentes Herranz Israel            WAKHAN Huesca                             1:04:17 
     63      722 Marti Lecue Jorge                 VALENCIA-O FEDO                           1:04:32 
     64      586 Brotons Pastor Manuel             SANT JOAN Alicante                        1:04:33 
     65      309 Alfonso Zaragoza Miguel Alfredo   COLIVENC FEDO                             1:05:51 
     66      200 Camarena Núñez Alonso             O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:06:14 
     67      817 Rubio Hernández Ignacio           E D ALCON León                            1:07:53 
     68      562 Garrido Sáenz De Tejada Jesús Mar RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         1:09:13 
     69      937 Iglesias Valcuende Francisco José UVALENCIA Valencia                        1:09:54 
     70      714 Sánchez Amor Carlos               UPV-O Valencia                            1:10:26 
     71      786 Ferriz Valero Alberto             VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:10:37 
     72      901 García Pardos Jorge               PEÑA GUARA FEDO                           1:13:18 
     73      945 San Juan Garcia David             UNIVERSIDA Alicante                       1:14:00 
     74      140 Breva Teixidó Amadeu              ALIGOTS FEDO                              1:14:24 
     75      656 Baciero González Óscar            COV Valladolid                            1:17:54 
     76      536 Nieto Uclés Manuel                LOS CALIFA Córdoba                        1:33:02 

             540 Rodríguez Montfulleda Miquel      Oros FEDO                             or en tarj. 
             894 Yovkov Todor                      LOS ANGELE Madrid                     or en tarj. 
             808 Porta Calandre Raül               XINOXANO Barcelona                    or en tarj. 
             754 Clarena Riera Vicenç              UEVIC FEDO                                No sale 
             279 Rubias Rodríguez Emilio Miguel    CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        No sale 
             935 Barbera García Oscar              UVALENCIA Valencia                        No sale 
             201 Gómez Salido Oliver               O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    No sale 
             144 Amat Muñoz Marc                   ALIGOTS FEDO                              No sale 
             908 Perpén Martínez Ángel             PEÑA GUARA FEDO                           No sale 
     nc     1286 - - TIAGO LOPES                   FPO-CAOS Otros Paises                     No sale 
     nc     1293 - - GRIGAS PITEIRA                FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises                     48:51 



H-21B  (87)                    3.0 km  120 m   12 C                 

      1      318 Vicedo Tormo Ruben                COLIVENC FEDO                               32:59 
      2      216 Santisteban Martínez Raúl         COBI FEDO                                   35:48 
      3     1096 Oliver Sáez Jesus                 COLMENAR FEDO                               36:09 
      4      765 Bruguera Rosés Jordi              UEVIC FEDO                                  36:16 
      5      164 Mera García Ivan                  APA LICEO La Coruña                         39:30 
      6      980 Rodríguez Forcelledo Felipe       PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             41:29 
      7      882 Jiménez García Daniel             GO-XTREM Girona                             41:38 
      8      883 Garrido Alonso Francisco          GO-XTREM Girona                             41:51 
      9      745 Sánchez Fajardo Antonio           VELETA FEDO                                 42:03 
     10      419 Novés Esquitino Daniel            GODIH Albacete                              44:37 
     11      212 Calatayud Nuñez Victor            O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                      45:49 
     12      494 Rubio Villar Jesús Alfonso        MONTE EL P FEDO                             46:25 
     13     1220 Fuentes Herranz Francisco         WAKHAN Huesca                               46:30 
     14      465 Martínez Molina José Antonio      LORCA-O FEDO                                46:53 
     15      729 Mico Perez Ignacio                VALENCIA-O FEDO                             47:02 
     15      530 Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor          CDNAVARRA Navarra                           47:02 
     17     1333 Figueroa Fernández Ricardo        U-VIGO Pontevedra                           47:48 
     18      999 Del Bustio Díaz Andrés            LA BRUJULA FEDO                             48:26 
     19      995 Santos García Benedicto           LA BRUJULA FEDO                             48:41 
     20     1105 Amoros Hoyos Roberto              COLMENAR FEDO                               48:50 
     21      372 Caamaño Lago José Manuel          FLUVIAL LU Lugo                             49:08 
     22      569 Álvarez González Carlos Alberto   RUMBO-MADR Madrid                           49:10 
     22     1151 Muñoz Martínez José Luis          COMCU Cuenca                                49:10 
     24      676 Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro     COV Valladolid                              49:37 
     25     1139 Núñez Soler Andreu                COB FEDO                                    49:53 
     26     1044 Cepeda Manzanas Marcos            NAVALCAN-O Toledo                           49:55 
     27      175 Rosado Frade Alfonso              AROMON Pontevedra                           50:27 
     28      842 Sánchez Íñiguez De La To Javier   E D ALCON León                              50:56 
     29      967 Mulet García-Ruiz Francisco Javie COM Baleares                                52:31 
     30      406 Rego Gonzalez Jose Andres         GOCAN Madrid                                53:26 
     31      223 Ipiña Moja Asier                  COBI FEDO                                   54:21 
     32      602 Ruano Minguez Manuel Mariano      SENDA FEDO                                  54:27 
     33      918 Mañero Pérez Javier               ORCA Palencia                               54:47 
     34      178 Moreira Alonso Adrián             AROMON Pontevedra                           55:31 
     35     1200 Pastor Espi Sergio                CEAM IBI-O FEDO                             56:24 
     36      899 Borruel Armendariz Jesus          LOS ANGELE Madrid                           57:03 
     37      291 Diaz Leon Roman                   CODAN EXTR Badajoz                          57:34 
     38      961 Hernández de Prado Miguel Ángel   COM Baleares                                58:37 
     39      954 Almendros Fernández José Antonio  SURCO Almería                               58:45 
     39      746 Pérez García Cecilio Manuel       VELETA FEDO                                 58:45 
     41     1116 Hernando Monge Alberto            COLMENAR FEDO                               59:28 
     42      149 Bota Alsina Marc                  ALIGOTS FEDO                                59:55 
     43     1006 Montes García Francisco           LA BRUJULA FEDO                           1:01:32 
     44      963 Xaudiera Ramos Enrique            COM Baleares                              1:02:00 
     45      936 Díaz Martínez Luis Enrique        UVALENCIA Valencia                        1:03:18 
     46      397 Parla Ramírez Tomas               GOCAN Madrid                              1:04:20 
     47      370 Ros Guirro Roger                  FARRA-O Barcelona                         1:05:10 
     48      880 Mont Alsina Jordi                 GO-XTREM Girona                           1:07:10 
     49      357 Delgado Lereu David               CORRECAMIN Valencia                       1:07:55 
     50      658 Tejero Rioseras Alberto           COV Valladolid                            1:09:17 
     51     1014 Combarros Arias Jorge             CDP-O FEDO                                1:10:11 
     52      807 Lambert Sellés Mathew             XINOXANO Barcelona                        1:12:09 
     53     1068 Sanchez Sales Ricardo             NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         1:15:07 
     54     1221 Martín Martín Víctor              NORTE-SUR Navarra                         1:16:54 
     55     1104 Manzano Vázquez Mario             COLMENAR FEDO                             1:20:48 
     56      944 Leon Montesinos Luis Alberto      ATLETISMO Zamora                          1:21:31 
     57      956 Galindo Rubio Andrés Tomas        SURCO Almería                             1:26:43 
     58      404 Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel       GOCAN Madrid                              1:28:08 
     59      713 Felipe Blasco Alejandro           UPV-O Valencia                            1:28:34 
     60     1108 Portillo Largacha Borja           COLMENAR FEDO                             1:28:39 
     61     1155 Rodrigo Alarcón Rubén             COMCU Cuenca                              1:30:43 
     62      210 Miron Cuenca David                O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:32:15 
     63     1005 Fernández Ardura Héctor           LA BRUJULA FEDO                           1:40:32 
     64     1156 Saiz García Oscar                 COMCU Cuenca                              1:41:57 
     65      593 Garcia Sanchez Miguel Angel       SANT JOAN Alicante                        1:43:51 
     66     1223 Adsuar Sánchez José Luís          RAIDERMANI Alicante                       1:49:26 
     67      385 Rodríguez Acevedo Manuel          FLUVIAL LU Lugo                           2:20:58 

            1023 Castro Manzanares Guillermo       CDP-O FEDO                            or en tarj. 
            1219 Al Salem Llorente Nayem           WAKHAN Huesca                         or en tarj. 
            1054 Muñoz Dominguez Rodrigo           NAVALCAN-O Toledo                     or en tarj. 
            1176 Bañon Puche Andres                ALABARDA-O FEDO                       or en tarj. 
             768 Salvador Costa Carles             UEVIC FEDO                            or en tarj. 
             376 Carreira López Luis               FLUVIAL LU Lugo                           No sale 
             917 García Cestero Ismael             ORCA Palencia                             No sale 
             392 Rolan Fernández Pedro             GOCAN Madrid                              No sale 
             962 Xaudiera Ramos Joaquín            COM Baleares                              No sale 
             633 Guerra Noceda Emilio              TOLEDO-O Toledo                           No sale 
             968 Rigo Pomar Daniel                 COM Baleares                              No sale 
            1062 Pareja Collado Jesus              NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         No sale 
     nc     1295 Romero Quilez Pedro               FEDO FEDO                                 No sale 
     nc     1290 - - TIAGO RIBEIRO                 FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises                   1:27:39 
     nc     1301 Saavedra Pegado José Alberto      FEDO FEDO                                 1:50:02 
     nc     1306 FERRE BALDRICH MARCEL             FEDO FEDO                                 1:35:08 
     nc      772 Bares Boluda David                UEVIC FEDO                            or en tarj. 
     nc      131 JIMENEZ VARA LUIS ALBERTO         ADOL FEDO                                 1:22:54 
     nc     1310 Ballesteros Gaizka                FEDO FEDO                                 1:22:29 
     nc     1244 Ferm Johan                        Suecia                                or en tarj. 



H-35A  (70)                    4.5 km  150 m   17 C                 

      1      189 Ferrer Ferrer Lluís               BADALONA-O Barcelona                        36:54 
      2      566 Rodríguez Macias Miguel Ángel     RUMBO-MADR Madrid                           40:26 
      3      105 Martínez Ruiz José Manuel         ADOL FEDO                                   41:29 
      4      364 Ollora Hoyos Lluís                FARRA-O Barcelona                           41:48 
      5      160 Casado Bravo David                APA LICEO La Coruña                         44:51 
      6      460 García Murcia José Antonio        LORCA-O FEDO                                45:11 
      7      365 García González Eduard            FARRA-O Barcelona                           45:32 
      8      449 Mínguez Viñambres Alberto         IMPERDIBLE FEDO                             45:41 
      9     1187 Borislavov Naydenov Yulian        O-GETAFE Madrid                             47:25 
     10      762 Ordeig Molist Jordi               UEVIC FEDO                                  49:53 
     11      138 Sunyol Lison Jordi                ALIGOTS FEDO                                52:13 
     12      804 Ledesma Piedra Abel               XINOXANO Barcelona                          55:16 
     13      756 Masoliver Frutos Eduard           UEVIC FEDO                                  57:24 
     14      663 Isla Zorita Daniel                COV Valladolid                              57:47 
     15      915 García Crespo Jacinto             ORCA Palencia                               57:48 
     16     1088 Duran García Miguel Ángel         COLMENAR FEDO                               57:52 
     17     1184 Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo Víctor   O-GETAFE Madrid                             58:20 
     18      177 Lopez Artabe Antonio              AROMON Pontevedra                           58:33 
     19     1141 Aubets Rafart Ramon               COB FEDO                                    58:58 
     20      757 Arumí Casadevall Jordi            UEVIC FEDO                                1:00:21 
     21      354 Gimenez Ros German                CORRECAMIN Valencia                       1:03:25 
     22      515 Rios Vallvè Eloi                  MONTSANT Tarragona                        1:03:46 
     23      506 Misas Gento Javier                MONTELLANO FEDO                           1:03:59 
     24      265 Corgnet Nicolas                   COC FEDO                                  1:04:14 
     25      433 Elhombre López Angel              IBÓN FEDO                                 1:04:45 
     26      253 Vives Casals Daniel               COC FEDO                                  1:05:11 
     27      446 Jiménez Romero Jesús              IMPERDIBLE FEDO                           1:05:28 
     28      434 Martín Gómez Joaquín              IBÓN FEDO                                 1:06:16 
     29      447 Valente Hernández Juan Pedro      IMPERDIBLE FEDO                           1:06:43 
     30      422 Saz Alcubierre Javier             IBÓN FEDO                                 1:07:31 
     31      760 Serrat Grané Juli                 UEVIC FEDO                                1:07:41 
     32      599 Salar Mayor Javier                SENDA FEDO                                1:08:14 
     33      979 Espina Lobeto Angel               PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:08:22 
     34      113 Lama Zurita Carlos                ADOL FEDO                                 1:08:44 
     35      191 Marí Lladó Pau                    BADALONA-O Barcelona                      1:10:08 
     36      960 Aragón Molla Francisco Jose       COM Baleares                              1:10:56 
     37      445 Lorenzo Yustos Héctor             IMPERDIBLE FEDO                           1:11:40 
     38      845 Peñaranda Marcos Tomas            CRON La Rioja                             1:11:50 
     39      455 Sacristán Sánchez Mariano         IMPERDIBLE FEDO                           1:12:59 
     40     1085 Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos         COLMENAR FEDO                             1:13:04 
     41      595 Paco Fernández Manuel Ángel       SENDA FEDO                                1:13:18 
     42      719 Bellver Navarro Jorge             VALENCIA-O FEDO                           1:14:50 
     43     1026 Prieto Charro José Antonio        CDP-O FEDO                                1:15:54 
     44     1089 Fernández Casas David             COLMENAR FEDO                             1:17:54 
     45      359 Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo        CORZO Burgos                              1:19:06 
     46      813 Domínguez Berjón José             E D ALCON León                            1:23:06 
     47     1107 Pérez Miranda Alberto             COLMENAR FEDO                             1:25:15 
     48      715 Romero Vivó Mario                 UPV-O Valencia                            1:27:22 
     49     1111 Alonso Checa Juan José            COLMENAR FEDO                             1:33:17 
     50     1140 Alarcón Albets Jaume              COB FEDO                                  1:33:42 
     51      978 Menéndez Fernández Ángel Luis     PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:34:46 
     52      491 Sánchez González Bernardo         MONTE EL P FEDO                           1:37:26 
     53      522 Cartagena Rocamora Pedro Jose     MURCIA-O Murcia                           1:38:22 
     54      959 Chivite González Santiago         NAVALENO-O Soria                          1:40:57 
     55      452 Fuente Sanchez Pedro              IMPERDIBLE FEDO                           1:41:17 
     56      953 Rodríguez Barranco Domingo        SURCO Almería                             1:56:38 
     57      843 Burgos Fernández Ignacio          CRON La Rioja                             2:05:34 
     58      958 Gracia Castillo Jesús María       NAVALENO-O Soria                          2:49:26 

             575 Johansson Niklas                  RUMBO-MADR Madrid                     or en tarj. 
             180 Camblor Quiros Miguel             ARTABROS La Coruña                    or en tarj. 
             112 Pasión Rodríguez Pedro            ADOL FEDO                                 No sale 
             564 Gil Rodríguez Víctor              RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         No sale 
             474 Garnacho González Eusebio Andrés  LORCA-O FEDO                              No sale 
             451 Muñiz Gracia Abraham              IMPERDIBLE FEDO                           No sale 
            1114 Cope De Los Mozos David Carlos    COLMENAR FEDO                             No sale 
     nc     1203 Romo Carbonell Moisés             CEAM IBI-O FEDO                           No sale 
     nc     1250 Fegar Johan                       Dinamarca                                 No sale 
     nc     1272 Friman Sami                       Finlandia                                 No sale 
     nc     1145 Vilaredes Jordi                   COB FEDO                                  1:55:32 
     nc     1258 Leonard Francois                  Canada                                      56:55 



H-35B  (39)                    2.9 km  110 m   13 C                 

      1      475 Reina Guerrero Alejandro          LORCA-O FEDO                                35:04 
      2      115 Lobera Solís Pedro Luis           ADOL FEDO                                   37:07 
      3      825 Llamazares Álvarez Jesús María    E D ALCON León                              38:50 
      4     1079 Tamarit Suay José Antonio         CCVALENCIA Valencia                         40:54 
      5      587 Román Martínez José Francisco     SANT JOAN Alicante                          42:37 
      6     1048 Sánchez Sobrino Carlos            NAVALCAN-O Toledo                           43:30 
      7      218 López Letón Javier                COBI FEDO                                   44:59 
      8      812 Puche Madrid José                 YECLA Murcia                                45:16 
      9     1094 Prieto García José Manuel         COLMENAR FEDO                               45:26 
     10      742 Montes Velasco Francisco Miguel   VELETA FEDO                                 49:40 
     11      589 Pérez García Julián               SANT JOAN Alicante                          49:52 
     12     1053 Sanchez Morante Jose Julio        NAVALCAN-O Toledo                           55:27 
     13      127 García Fernández Pedro            ADOL FEDO                                   56:37 
     14      227 Fuentes Lazkano Carlos Alberto    COBI FEDO                                   57:26 
     15      152 Sanz Tornés Oscar                 ALIGOTS FEDO                                57:41 
     16      416 Carrilero Sevilla Francisco       GODIH Albacete                              58:15 
     17      610 Flores García Mariano             TOLEDO-O Toledo                             59:14 
     18      417 Carrilero Sevilla Juan Virginio   GODIH Albacete                            1:01:48 
     19     1196 López Listán Manuel               O-SAN ROQU Cádiz                          1:02:59 
     20      398 Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo              GOCAN Madrid                              1:06:24 
     21     1101 Ruiz Martinez Antonio             COLMENAR FEDO                             1:08:17 
     22      682 Ballesteros Herencia Carlos Anton COV Valladolid                            1:08:28 
     23      748 Martín Muñoz Ramón                VELETA FEDO                               1:09:37 
     24     1102 Sierra Perez David                COLMENAR FEDO                             1:22:29 
     25      679 Jimeno Largo Pablo                COV Valladolid                            1:22:58 
     26      345 Rojas Romero Ignacio              COMA FEDO                                 1:24:21 
     27      637 Carrillo Recio José Antonio       TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:24:36 
     28      220 Corada García Cesar               COBI FEDO                                 1:24:45 
     29      225 Ramos Sarriugarte Iñigo           COBI FEDO                                 1:27:02 
     30      396 Copado Martínez Mario             GOCAN Madrid                              1:28:33 

            1063 Martin Lima Jose Miguel           NAVALCAN-O Toledo                     or en tarj. 
             847 Alonso Santín David               CRON La Rioja                             No sale 
            1045 Cortes Olmo Raúl                  NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         No sale 
            1059 Aguilar Hontoria Miguel           NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         No sale 
             405 Socuellamos Manzano Daniel        GOCAN Madrid                              No sale 
     nc     1232 Kjellsson Mats                    Suecia                                    No sale 
     nc     1237 Bengtsson Per                     Suecia                                    No sale 
     nc     1245 Magnussen Tom                     Suecia                                    No sale 
     nc     1299 Ballesteros Herencia Cándido      FEDO FEDO                                   57:48 



H-40  (70)                     3.8 km  130 m   17 C                 

      1     1169 Bernal Gómez Jesús María          ALABARDA-O FEDO                             35:05 
      2      114 Guerrero Gómez Antonio            ADOL FEDO                                   37:10 
      3      519 Micol Gallego Alfredo             MURCIA-O Murcia                             38:18 
      4      735 Jiménez Martín Antonio            VELETA FEDO                                 38:43 
      5      928 Gil Mediavilla Teofilo            TJALVE Burgos                               41:46 
      6      413 López Descalzo Blas               GODIH Albacete                              41:56 
      7     1199 Galera Ucles Ventura              CEAM IBI-O FEDO                             43:07 
      8      510 Borràs Ripollès Joan              MONTSANT Tarragona                          44:10 
      9      361 Angulo de Pablo Eduardo           CORZO Burgos                                45:24 
     10      524 Urquizu Barasoain Jorge           CDNAVARRA Navarra                           46:02 
     11      544 Tostón Comas Manel                Oros FEDO                                   46:09 
     12      685 Guerao Navarro Francisco          TOTANA-O FEDO                               47:21 
     13      997 Fernández Liria Pablo             LA BRUJULA FEDO                             48:30 
     14      158 Arufe Varela Alberto              APA LICEO La Coruña                         49:02 
     15      159 Arufe Varela Javier               APA LICEO La Coruña                         49:37 
     16     1210 Amezaga Pérez Andrés              COHU FEDO                                   49:46 
     17      634 Barroso De Las Heras Ramiro       TOLEDO-O Toledo                             51:14 
     18      184 Hernández Brull Alejandro         BADALONA-O Barcelona                        51:19 
     19      421 Saz Alcubierre Roberto            IBÓN FEDO                                   51:32 
     20      432 Gallego Ruiz Carlos               IBÓN FEDO                                   52:59 
     21      358 Nanclares Izcara Bernardo         CORZO Burgos                                53:19 
     22     1043 Gomez Casillas Gregorio           NAVALCAN-O Toledo                           53:22 
     23      850 Rodríguez Súnico José Lui         FUNDI-O FEDO                                53:24 
     24     1182 Barcia Hernández José Enrique     O-GETAFE Madrid                             53:42 
     25      431 Rivera Ortin Julio                IBÓN FEDO                                   54:05 
     26      641 Martin Rodríguez Jose Rafael      TOLEDO-O Toledo                             56:16 
     27      132 Fernández Liria Cristóbal         ADYRON FEDO                                 57:24 
     28      774 Domene Marín Juan                 VILLENA-O FEDO                              58:26 
     29      550 Comerma Gómez Pau                 Oros FEDO                                   59:51 
     30      567 Hervás Lucas Jesús                RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         1:00:45 
     31      436 Sau Granados Alberto              IBÓN FEDO                                 1:00:47 
     32      292 Alonso De La Torre Núñez Carlos E CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        1:01:56 
     33      683 Barceló Otalora Fermín            TOTANA-O FEDO                             1:02:24 
     34     1115 García-Catalan Simon Ramon        COLMENAR FEDO                             1:02:55 
     35      876 Mendoza Bravo Juan Manuel         GO-XTREM Girona                           1:03:11 
     36      561 Larsen Togeir                     RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         1:05:12 
     37      133 Manget Velasco Chema              ADYRON FEDO                               1:06:05 
     38      167 Ricoy Bugarín José Antonio        AROMON Pontevedra                         1:06:55 
     39      142 Ferrer Juanola Carles             ALIGOTS FEDO                              1:08:18 
     40     1189 Antolínez Villarroel Francisco Ja O-GETAFE Madrid                           1:08:47 
     41     1080 Barberá Verdugo José              CCVALENCIA Valencia                       1:10:17 
     42      329 Pereira Rivero Paul               COMA FEDO                                 1:10:35 
     43      221 Larena Iturbe Iñaki               COBI FEDO                                 1:11:41 
     44      260 Illa Gay Ramon                    COC FEDO                                  1:11:56 
     45      708 Masiá Vañó Jaime                  UPV-O Valencia                            1:12:10 
     46     1149 Benito Herrera José Félix         COMCU Cuenca                              1:14:27 
     47      277 Carrón De La Calle Ángel          CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        1:15:37 
     48      737 Santoyo Medina Ferran             VELETA FEDO                               1:17:22 
     49     1035 Rodríguez Macías Isidro           VIA PLATA Cáceres                         1:18:44 
     50      319 Román Moltó David                 COLIVENC FEDO                             1:19:01 
     51      912 Ginés Morales Emilio              POSEIDÓN Sevilla                          1:21:55 
     52      703 Casafont Ribera Miquel            UPC Barcelona                             1:34:32 
     53      247 Gargallo Renom Jordi              COC FEDO                                  1:41:21 
     54     1163 Mateo Rojo Vicente Julián         COTA Madrid                               1:48:09 
     55      990 Alvarez Martínez Jorge            PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:55:15 

             736 Sáez Plaza Miguel                 VELETA FEDO                           or en tarj. 
             686 Martínez Cánovas Salvador         TOTANA-O FEDO                         or en tarj. 
             555 Prat Ibern Lluís                  Oros FEDO                             or en tarj. 
             326 López Pérez Juan Antonio          COMA FEDO                                 No sale 
             182 Hernández Serrano José Antonio    ASON Murcia                               No sale 
             653 Miera Salazar Tomás               COV Valladolid                            No sale 
             905 Martínez García Fernando          PEÑA GUARA FEDO                           No sale 
            1193 Tarno Cué Nayo                    NORDESTE-O Asturias                       No sale 
             482 Trujillo Melero Juan Pedro        MANZANARES Ciudad Real                    No sale 
     nc     1297 Lima Rafael                       FEDO FEDO                                 No sale 
            1325 Juan Soto José Manuel             Madrid Bom                                No sale 
     nc     1276 - - JOSE BERNARDO                 FPO-COC Otros Paises                        57:29 
     nc     1296 Martin Farenfield                 FEDO FEDO                                   44:24 
     nc      274 Ginesta López Arcadi              COC FEDO                                  1:08:44 
     nc      443 Alloza Franch Miguel Angel        IBÓN FEDO                             or en tarj. 



H-45  (66)                     3.6 km  130 m   16 C                 

      1     1170 Rojas Avilés Ángel                ALABARDA-O FEDO                             34:20 
      2      276 Rodriguez Enrique Remigio         CODAN EXTR Badajoz                          38:21 
      3      621 Martín de los Ríos Rodrí Luis     TOLEDO-O Toledo                             39:13 
      4      939 Álvarez Cabero José Maria         U-VIGO Pontevedra                           42:36 
      5      409 Montero Fernández Javier          GODIH Albacete                              42:56 
      6     1051 Pascual Sanchez Cesar             NAVALCAN-O Toledo                           45:43 
      7      337 Ross James                        COMA FEDO                                   47:42 
      8      871 Pi Boada Àngel                    GO-XTREM Girona                             48:04 
      9      116 Ramos Román Jose Angel            ADOL FEDO                                   48:07 
     10      463 González Talavero Ramiro          LORCA-O FEDO                                50:47 
     11     1019 Galán Hernández Santiago Javier   CDP-O FEDO                                  51:39 
     12      186 Loro Carceller Xus                BADALONA-O Barcelona                        54:22 
     13      596 García Gil Manuel                 SENDA FEDO                                  55:29 
     14     1159 Mahou García Luis                 COTA Madrid                                 55:49 
     15      367 Gómez Flores José Luis            FARRA-O Barcelona                           58:37 
     16      844 Castrillejo Escudero Alonso       CRON La Rioja                               58:46 
     17      597 López Pérez Pedro Ángel           SENDA FEDO                                  58:59 
     18      605 Montañés García Angel             SOTOBOSQUE Madrid                           59:42 
     19      632 Sánchez Sánchez Claudio           TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:00:20 
     20      627 Patiño Pérez Cristóbal            TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:01:07 
     21      607 Morcillo Laíz Jose Luis           SOTOBOSQUE Madrid                         1:01:49 
     22     1181 Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás Joaquin  O-GETAFE Madrid                           1:04:37 
     23      166 Alvelo Fraguela Francisco Javier  AROMON Pontevedra                         1:06:56 
     24      578 Wirén Mikael                      RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         1:10:28 
     25      255 Méndez Sánchez José               COC FEDO                                  1:10:29 
     26      612 García Morales José Luis          TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:10:32 
     27      391 Florín Puche Jose Luis            GOCAN Madrid                              1:10:49 
     28      738 Rodríguez Guerra Antonio          VELETA FEDO                               1:13:16 
     29      545 Obach Martínez Lluís              Oros FEDO                                 1:14:29 
     30      108 Parrilla Gil Manuel               ADOL FEDO                                 1:14:53 
     31      122 Munuera González Andrés           ADOL FEDO                                 1:18:38 
     32      598 Menarguez Arroniz Jesús           SENDA FEDO                                1:18:51 
     33      691 Segura Ruiz Ramón                 TOTANA-O FEDO                             1:19:07 
     34      198 Nieto Poblete José Ángel          O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:19:19 
     35      885 Serrallonga Gasch Oriol           GO-XTREM Girona                           1:19:48 
     36      251 Serrallonga Gasch Lluís           COC FEDO                                  1:23:15 
     37      818 González Rodríguez Salvador       E D ALCON León                            1:26:40 
     38      353 Milvaques Antoli Jose Antonio     CORRECAMIN Valencia                       1:28:42 
     39      428 Maisterra Sánchez Jesús           IBÓN FEDO                                 1:31:18 
     40     1022 Lasso Frías Juan Manuel           CDP-O FEDO                                1:32:12 
     41      872 González Hueso Indalecio          GO-XTREM Girona                           1:33:39 
     42     1018 Gómez Fuentes Carlos              CDP-O FEDO                                1:34:14 
     43     1087 Cermeño Hernández José Manuel     COLMENAR FEDO                             1:36:47 
     43      440 Millán Cases Fernando             IBÓN FEDO                                 1:36:47 
     45      232 Vidal Fontcuberta Josep           COC FEDO                                  1:39:34 
     46      346 Santiago Alarcón Eugenio          COMA FEDO                                 1:44:36 
     47      306 Ramal Gea José                    COLIVENC FEDO                             1:46:04 
     48      631 Morillo Fernández Jesús           TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:47:25 
     49      921 Bores Calle Nicolás Julio         ORCA Palencia                             1:51:21 
     50     1002 Camblor Fernández Alejandro       LA BRUJULA FEDO                           1:55:11 
     51      197 Benítez Benítez Carlos Enrique    O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:55:24 
     52      580 Plaza Álvarez Carmelo             RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         1:57:30 
     53      429 Calvo García Juan Carlos          IBÓN FEDO                                 2:04:12 

             773 Ayelo Hernández Fernando          VILLENA-O FEDO                        or en tarj. 
             331 Stangegaard Bjergby Martin        COMA FEDO                             or en tarj. 
             103 Maqueda Rodríguez Juan Manuel     ADOL FEDO                                 No sale 
             898 Luzón Langa Javier                PEÑA GUARA FEDO                           No sale 
            1167 Yague Cabrera Javier              ALABARDA-O FEDO                           No sale 
             215 Boveda Otegi Alberto              COBI FEDO                                 No sale 
             423 Usón Nebra Javier                 IBÓN FEDO                                 No sale 
            1150 Solana Fernández Juan José        COMCU Cuenca                              No sale 
             925 Velez Unquera José Luis           ORCA Palencia                             No sale 
     nc      270 Farell Garrigós David             COC FEDO                                  1:35:29 
     nc      272 Palau Sanmartí Josep              COC FEDO                                  1:00:11 
     nc     1263 Turpiainen Janne                  Finlandia                                   45:06 
     nc     1266 Jumppanen Ville                   Finlandia                                 1:32:32 



H-50  (54)                     3.2 km  130 m   16 C                 

      1      534 Olivares Morilla Antonio José     LOS CALIFA Córdoba                          37:04 
      2      518 Mayol Clemente Pedro              MURCIA-O Murcia                             37:46 
      3      619 Tordera Ovejero Vicente           TOLEDO-O Toledo                             39:02 
      4      244 Loré Barraguer Carles             COC FEDO                                    40:54 
      5      459 Ferra Casado Juan                 LORCA-O FEDO                                42:31 
      6      293 Gil Poveda Jesús                  COLIVENC FEDO                               42:56 
      7     1082 Estraviz Castro José Ángel        COLMENAR FEDO                               43:52 
      8      614 Pérez Lorente Carlos              TOLEDO-O Toledo                             44:45 
      9      531 Rodríguez Amat Antonio            LOS CALIFA Córdoba                          45:41 
     10      870 Guillen Santamaría Santi          GO-XTREM Girona                             48:20 
     11      517 Martín-Pozuelo Martín Julián      MURCIA-O Murcia                             50:20 
     12      487 Alba Paredes Jose Vicente         MONTE EL P FEDO                             50:43 
     13      657 Gómez Becerra José Luis           COV Valladolid                              50:49 
     14      488 Martín Miranda Vicente            MONTE EL P FEDO                             51:25 
     15      787 Sánchez Pérez José Ramón          VILLENA-O FEDO                              51:43 
     16     1177 Villamarín Barredo Gonzalo        O-GETAFE Madrid                             55:25 
     17      101 García Grinda Miguel Ángel        ADOL FEDO                                   56:26 
     18      241 Dedeu Rosell Josep María          COC FEDO                                    57:04 
     19      377 Rodríguez Núñez Eugenio A.        FLUVIAL LU Lugo                             57:07 
     20      867 Castel Esteban Mariano            GO-XTREM Girona                             59:52 
     21      863 Serrallonga Gasch Toni            GO-XTREM Girona                             59:54 
     22      437 Villar Martinez Pedro             IBÓN FEDO                                 1:00:03 
     23      496 Álvarez Millán Juan Carlos        MONTE EL P FEDO                           1:00:15 
     24      565 Cobas López José Luis             RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         1:00:17 
     25      659 Sánchez Toquero José Luis         COV Valladolid                            1:04:14 
     26      543 Trunas Pérez Lluís Andréu         Oros FEDO                                 1:07:04 
     27      572 Báscones Huertas José Luis        RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         1:07:54 
     28      803 Gili Ribes Felip                  XINOXANO Barcelona                        1:08:22 
     29     1147 Del Barrio González Jesús         COMCU Cuenca                              1:09:52 
     30      616 Rodríguez Pérez Oscar             TOLEDO-O Toledo                           1:15:07 
     31      538 Rodríguez Moreno Francisco        Oros FEDO                                 1:15:41 
     32      410 López Zafrilla Francisco          GODIH Albacete                            1:16:18 
     33     1034 Guijo García Jesús                VIA PLATA Cáceres                         1:21:31 
     34      938 Armada Luaces José Luís           U-VIGO Pontevedra                         1:23:16 
     35     1327 Ramos lozano Eduardo              Galicia USC                               1:23:42 
     36      973 Valero Matas Eduardo              PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:23:48 
     37      295 Peris Giner Antonio               COLIVENC FEDO                             1:26:00 
     38     1152 García Fernández Francisco Javier COMCU Cuenca                              1:27:52 
     39      521 Gil Muñoz Joaquín                 MURCIA-O Murcia                           1:28:42 
     40      851 García Romero Antoni              FUNDI-O FEDO                              1:30:03 
     41      389 Schuit Walter                     GOCAN Madrid                              1:42:46 
     42      662 Sánchez Mínguez Fernando          COV Valladolid                            1:46:13 

             492 Núñez Martín Juan Manuel          MONTE EL P FEDO                       or en tarj. 
             280 Vega Cano José Luis               CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        No sale 
             425 Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel       IBÓN FEDO                                 No sale 
            1020 Prada González Francisco Javier   CDP-O FEDO                                No sale 
             976 García Fernández José Ángel       PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           No sale 
             571 Giménez Gómez Eugenio             RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         No sale 
            1071 Sánchez Rico Francisco            Ñ ULTRAFON Madrid                         No sale 
             268 Verge Philippe                    COC FEDO                                  No sale 
            1331 Blazquez Castelló Fernando        Adcon Castellon                           No sale 
     nc     1315 PINYOL BENET                      FEDO FEDO                                 2:25:23 
     nc     1259 Janson Guntars                    Letonia                                     47:03 
     nc     1226 Edin Jorgen                       Suecia                                      35:05 



H-55  (28)                     2.8 km  90 m   13 C                  

      1      294 Gil Poveda Antonio                COLIVENC FEDO                               30:43 
      2      424 Ferrando Roqueta Jose Antonio     IBÓN FEDO                                   35:54 
      3      947 Del Moral Durà Santiago           UNIVERSIDA Alicante                         37:16 
      4      684 Costa Cánovas Pablo José          TOTANA-O FEDO                               39:03 
      5      426 Paris Roche Fernando              IBÓN FEDO                                   44:24 
      6      120 Dawson Roy                        ADOL FEDO                                   44:43 
      7      282 Diéguez Margallo Luis             CODAN EXTR Badajoz                          46:56 
      8      723 Font García José                  VALENCIA-O FEDO                             51:09 
      9      328 Minguet De Torres Evaristo        COMA FEDO                                   53:16 
     10      739 García Rodríguez Antonio Cayetano VELETA FEDO                                 54:15 
     11      981 Faza García Adolfo                PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:03:13 
     12      325 Gil Villena Félix Alfonso         COMA FEDO                                 1:10:02 
     13      893 López Lara Antonio                LOS ANGELE Madrid                         1:11:58 
     14      724 Pablos Abella Carlos              VALENCIA-O FEDO                           1:12:03 
     15      535 González López Fco Jesús          LOS CALIFA Córdoba                        1:15:59 
     16      689 Sánchez Martínez Salvador         TOTANA-O FEDO                             1:23:01 

            1168 Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos        ALABARDA-O FEDO                       or en tarj. 
             427 Terreros Blanco Jose Luis         IBÓN FEDO                             or en tarj. 
             660 Galván Mangas José María          COV Valladolid                            No sale 
             418 Noves Parras Manuel               GODIH Albacete                            No sale 
             697 Checkley Martin                   TOTANA-O FEDO                             No sale 
     nc     1285 PORTA NOVA ACACIO                 FPO-CPOC Otros Paises                     No sale 
     nc      508 TORO CABRERA ANTONIO              MONTELLANO FEDO                           No sale 
     nc     1273 Tapani Siven                      Finlandia                                   46:35 
     nc     1251 Piják Vlado                       Eslovaquia                                  44:59 
     nc     1254 Frederique Claude                 Francia                                     45:33 
     nc     1261 Póltera Gila                      Suiza                                       44:01 
     nc     1224 Forsman Hakan                     Suecia                                      53:16 



H-E  (54)                      5.0 km  170 m   20 C                 

      1       34 Casal Fernández Roger             COLIVENC FEDO                               33:12 
      2       75 Zinca Ionut Alin                  FARRA-O Barcelona                           34:42 
      3       74 Portal Gordillo Daniel            CODAN EXTR Badajoz                          34:53 
      4       71 Nogueira de la Muela Luis         COMA FEDO                                   36:00 
      5      296 Martínez Pérez Antonio            COLIVENC FEDO                               36:03 
      6       45 Ruiz De La Herrán Pidal Javier    COMA FEDO                                   36:33 
      7       36 Tölkkö Tommi                      BADALONA-O Barcelona                        38:18 
      8       38 Abderrahaman Elena Nabil          COMA FEDO                                   38:59 
      9       40 Ràfols Perramon Biel              COC FEDO                                    41:05 
     10       68 Blanes Reig Andreu                COLIVENC FEDO                               42:21 
     11       46 Totusaus Gargallo Benet           BADALONA-O Barcelona                        42:28 
     12       62 Martín de los Ríos de la Daniel   TOLEDO-O Toledo                             43:36 
     13       56 Rico Mira Néstor                  COLIVENC FEDO                               44:01 
     14      366 Muné Cobacho Toni                 FARRA-O Barcelona                           44:16 
     15       67 Ferra Murcia Raúl                 LORCA-O FEDO                                44:19 
     16       73 Sellés Seguí Emili                UPV-O Valencia                              45:15 
     17       69 Viles Bonet Lleí                  COB FEDO                                    46:25 
     18       52 Nebot Molmeneu Héctor             UPV-O Valencia                              46:47 
     19       43 Iglesias Mota Urtzi               COBI FEDO                                   48:53 
     20       48 Trigales Delgado Iván             LOS ANGELE Madrid                           49:48 
     21       66 Serrallonga Amigó Marçal          COC FEDO                                    50:45 
     22       55 Vizcaya Roldán Eduard             MONTSANT Tarragona                          50:47 
     23       39 Cenalmor Azcona Pedro             LOS ANGELE Madrid                           50:51 
     24       63 Mérida Sanchís Juan Manuel        VILLENA-O FEDO                              51:09 
     24       50 Pou Martí Narcís                  ALIGOTS FEDO                                51:09 
     26       37 Corbi Vicedo Pablo                ALCOI Alicante                              52:58 
     27       51 Sánchez Velasco Hugo              TOTANA-O FEDO                               54:29 
     28       47 Casas González Cesáreo            ATLETISMO Zamora                            54:32 
     29       60 Cases López Vicente Pascual       COLIVENC FEDO                               54:46 
     30       58 Soriano Rubio Fernando            COHU FEDO                                   55:17 
     31       76 Álvarez Serto Ángel               AROMON Pontevedra                           58:41 
     32       41 Torrejón Rubio Cesar              TJALVE Burgos                               58:56 
     33       53 Sánchez Merino Jonás              VIA PLATA Cáceres                           59:34 
     34       72 Bedós Bonaterra Lluís             XINOXANO Barcelona                          59:51 
     35       70 Rivero Pérez Miguel Ángel         COHU FEDO                                 1:02:21 
     36       44 Mediavilla Ruiz José María        ORCA Palencia                             1:04:02 
     37       61 Ormaza Atxa Sabin                 COBI FEDO                                 1:05:55 
     38       65 Aranda Escriche Sergio            UPV-O Valencia                            1:07:22 
     39       57 Alcázar Fernández Manuel          CODAN EXTR Badajoz                        1:09:05 

              49 Tejero Rioseras Ignacio           COV Valladolid                        or en tarj. 
              35 García Gorrotxategi Zigor         COBI FEDO                             or en tarj. 
     nc       31 Goubau Julien                     Belgica                               or en tarj. 
              64 Expósito Pelado Raúl              ADOL FEDO                                 No sale 
              59 Tello Lacal Alex                  VALENCIA-O FEDO                           No sale 
              42 Ramo Martín Miguel Angel          RAID A CAL Teruel                         No sale 
              54 Martín Gómez Raúl                 IMPERDIBLE FEDO                           No sale 
     nc       33 Nygaard Rune                      Noruega                                   No sale 
     nc       28 - - PEDRO NOGUEIRA                FPO-ADFA FEDO                               49:46 
     nc       26 - - TIAGO ROMAO                   FPO-ADFA FEDO                               50:10 
     nc       32 - - MANUEL HORTA                  FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises                     47:42 
     nc       30 - - TIAGO LEAL                    FPO-GAFANH Otros Paises                     54:42 
     nc       29 Piják Ondrej                      Eslovaquia                                  40:49 
     nc       25 Bernard Christophe                Belgica                                     42:52 
     nc       27 Delmée Gilles                     Belgica                                   1:01:36 



D-12  (16)                     2.5 km  70 m   12 C                  

      1      996 González Gutierrez Nuria          LA BRUJULA FEDO                             28:09 
      2      923 Bores Escudero Henar              ORCA Palencia                               29:11 
      3      740 Jiménez Rodríguez María           VELETA FEDO                                 29:20 
      4     1197 López Ruiz Ángeles                O-SAN ROQU Cádiz                            29:21 
      5      860 Mart Barclay Elena                FUNDI-O FEDO                                29:37 
      6      751 Martín Reyes Ángela               VELETA FEDO                                 31:27 
      7      264 Illa Camps Anna                   COC FEDO                                    32:21 
      8      484 Betolaza Marí María               MANZANARES Ciudad Real                      34:05 
      9      881 González Mora Irene               GO-XTREM Girona                             34:14 
     10      317 Berenguer Sanchis Raquel          COLIVENC FEDO                               34:26 
     11      179 Ricoy Rajoy Sara                  AROMON Pontevedra                           37:27 
     12      933 Gil Marcos Harshitha              TJALVE Burgos                               40:04 
     13     1004 Mendoza Soto Ana                  LA BRUJULA FEDO                             45:48 
     14      552 Rodríguez Montfulleda Maria       Oros FEDO                                 1:09:45 

     nc     1119 ALONSO RUIZ DIANA                 COLMENAR FEDO                             1:05:19 
     nc     1120 ALONSO RUIZ SARA                  COLMENAR FEDO                               39:19 



D-14  (30)                     2.4 km  80 m   13 C                  

      1      542 Trunas Villalobos Laura           Oros FEDO                                   26:47 
      2     1110 Prieto Del Campo Maria            COLMENAR FEDO                               30:35 
      3      316 Berenguer Sanchis Sofía           COLIVENC FEDO                               32:41 
      4      785 Soriano Ramal Maria               VILLENA-O FEDO                              36:31 
      5      202 Benítez Macias Patricia           O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                      36:48 
      6      891 Castel Castilla Alba              GO-XTREM Girona                             36:51 
      7      441 Saz Basanta Lucia                 IBÓN FEDO                                   38:02 
      8     1174 Rojas Jiménez Elena               ALABARDA-O FEDO                             39:46 
      9      852 García Moreno Carme               FUNDI-O FEDO                                42:57 
     10     1075 Siqueira Batanero Paula           C.O.GUADAL FEDO                             43:39 
     11      233 Vidal Buxeda Mireia               COC FEDO                                    44:14 
     12      931 Gil Marcos Maria                  TJALVE Burgos                               48:44 
     13      556 Prat Monrabà Aina                 Oros FEDO                                   54:58 
     14      644 Soriano Garcia Veronica           TOLEDO-O Toledo                             55:25 
     15     1134 Ascacíbar Rodríguez Lydia         RIOJA-O La Rioja                          1:00:55 
     16      342 Ordoñez Tirado Fatima             COMA FEDO                                 1:01:01 
     16     1135 Cendrero Martínez Neila           RIOJA-O La Rioja                          1:01:01 
     18      551 Tostón Sallés Agnès               Oros FEDO                                 1:02:41 
     19      344 Salguero Pereña Maria             COMA FEDO                                 1:05:49 
     20      890 González Mora Natalia             GO-XTREM Girona                           1:06:43 
     21     1050 Sánchez Lupón Marta               NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         1:27:25 
     22      914 Doblado Blanco Paula              POSEIDÓN Sevilla                          1:57:35 

            1144 Alarcón Casabella Laura           COB FEDO                              or en tarj. 
            1188 Chystyakova Yevheniya             O-GETAFE Madrid                       or en tarj. 
             886 Serrallonga Rosell Mar            GO-XTREM Girona                           No sale 
     nc     1011 Calvo Sáenz Jimena                LA BRUJULA FEDO                           1:22:49 
     nc     1262 Poltéra Tilla                     Suiza                                     1:02:22 
     nc     1265 Turpiainen Henna                  Finlandia                                   47:47 
     nc     1268 Norrbacka Sanni                   Finlandia                                   50:28 
     nc     1270 Friman Ronja                      Finlandia                                   35:47 



D-16  (45)                     2.7 km  100 m   12 C                 

      1      630 Martín de los Ríos de la Silvia   TOLEDO-O Toledo                             27:40 
      2      262 Illa Camps Maria                  COC FEDO                                    33:08 
      3      920 Bores Escudero Yara               ORCA Palencia                               33:09 
      4      334 Rojas Rodríguez Belen             COMA FEDO                                   36:13 
      5      250 Vidal Buxeda Cristina             COC FEDO                                    36:33 
      6      642 Martin Cruz Maria                 TOLEDO-O Toledo                             36:57 
      7      648 Botica Artalejo Elena             TOLEDO-O Toledo                             39:29 
      8     1032 Guijo Alonso Marta                VIA PLATA Cáceres                           39:38 
      9      869 Guillen Escribà Andrea            GO-XTREM Girona                             39:44 
     10      985 Moreno González Mar               PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             41:36 
     11     1037 Martín Gonzálvez Alba             VIA PLATA Cáceres                           41:37 
     12      955 Suarez Rodriguez Mª Carmen        SURCO Almería                               42:58 
     13     1060 Martín Serrano Jara               NAVALCAN-O Toledo                           43:13 
     14     1136 Moldován Claudia                  RIOJA-O La Rioja                            43:17 
     15     1000 Franco Pire Luz                   LA BRUJULA FEDO                             44:11 
     16      835 Gonzalez Martinez Marina          E D ALCON León                              44:43 
     17      312 Corcoles Parra Ángela             COLIVENC FEDO                               46:16 
     18      779 Bañón Hernández Pilar             VILLENA-O FEDO                              47:00 
     19      986 Criado Cardín Loreto              PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             48:31 
     20      187 Loro Sansa Núria                  BADALONA-O Barcelona                        50:52 
     21      913 Valle Arenas Marina               POSEIDÓN Sevilla                            51:17 
     22      386 Parga Basanta Lucia               FLUVIAL LU Lugo                             51:32 
     23      750 Martín Reyes Patricia             VELETA FEDO                                 53:50 
     24      383 Bellón Santos Teresa              FLUVIAL LU Lugo                             55:00 
     25      196 Baus Samaranch Clàudia            BADALONA-O Barcelona                        55:15 
     26      439 Villar Carruesco Jara             IBÓN FEDO                                   57:52 
     27      840 González Fernández Barbara        E D ALCON León                              59:03 
     28      969 Sánchez Cueto María               PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:00:19 
     29      827 de Miguel Martínez Cristina       E D ALCON León                            1:03:27 
     30     1129 Serra Ballabriga Amaia            RIOJA-O La Rioja                          1:04:44 
     31      859 Martí Barclay Victoria            FUNDI-O FEDO                              1:07:44 
     32     1127 Velasco Marguerie Laura           RIOJA-O La Rioja                          1:09:14 
     33     1125 Ascacibar Rodríguez Eugenia       RIOJA-O La Rioja                          1:12:05 
     34      382 Capón Lamelas Nerea               FLUVIAL LU Lugo                           1:14:06 
     35      204 Nieto Mansilla Lucia              O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:16:14 
     36      983 Faza Aladro Irene                 PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:30:19 
     37      841 Fernández Valbuena Lucia          E D ALCON León                            1:55:06 
     38      680 Sawada Anri                       COV Valladolid                            2:07:06 
     39      681 Sanz Amor Paula                   COV Valladolid                            2:22:00 

             647 Rodriguez Corrochano María        TOLEDO-O Toledo                       or en tarj. 
            1132 Cabero Moran Inmaculada           RIOJA-O La Rioja                          No sale 
     nc     1282 - - LEONOR RIBEIRO                FPO-ADFA FEDO                             1:21:23 
     nc     1283 - - MARIANA SIMOES                FPO-ADFA FEDO                             1:11:51 
     nc     1238 Bengtsson Sofia                   Suecia                                    1:06:17 
     nc     1332 Marín López Soraya                COMA FEDO                                 1:09:14 



H-18/20B  (15)                 3.0 km  120 m   12 C                 

      1      507 TORO VALLE DANIEL                 MONTELLANO FEDO                             33:51 
      2      470 Flores Quiñonero Joaquín          LORCA-O FEDO                                42:33 
      3      854 Madoz De Vidal Miguel             FUNDI-O FEDO                                47:45 
      4      471 Dubois García Antonio             LORCA-O FEDO                                48:22 
      5      601 Martínez Hita Francisco José      SENDA FEDO                                  51:12 
      6      594 Hurtado Latorre Nicolas           SANT JOAN Alicante                          54:05 
      7      124 Munuera Barriguete Enrique        ADOL FEDO                                   56:19 
      8     1056 González Peña Samuel              NAVALCAN-O Toledo                           57:48 
      9      907 Toquero Claver Carlos             PEÑA GUARA FEDO                           1:08:19 
     10     1042 Manzanas Fernández Eduardo        NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         1:16:00 
     11      206 Rodes Pastor Eduardo              O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real                    1:40:13 

             379 Bellón Santos Manuel Alejandro    FLUVIAL LU Lugo                           No sale 
             573 Báscones García Daniel            RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         No sale 
             574 Martínez Masedo Jorge             RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         No sale 
             635 Guerra Martínez-Falero Daniel     TOLEDO-O Toledo                           No sale 



D-18/20B  (3)                  2.7 km  100 m   12 C                 

      1      946 García Domene Ana                 UNIVERSIDA Alicante                         58:12 
      2      381 Rodríguez Vega Celia              FLUVIAL LU Lugo                           1:03:47 
      3     1049 Sánchez Lupón Andrea              NAVALCAN-O Toledo                         1:10:05 



H-60  (18)                     2.3 km  100 m   13 C                 

      1      971 García Rodríguez Eladio           PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             30:36 
      2      464 Martínez García Rafael            LORCA-O FEDO                                33:08 
      3      957 de Miguel Rey Jesús               NAVALENO-O Soria                            33:29 
      4      107 Pajaro Vouillamoz Agustín         ADOL FEDO                                   38:31 
      5      952 Pérez-Caballero Fernánde Juan Dav SURCO Almería                               39:04 
      6      462 Giner Manzanares Joaquín          LORCA-O FEDO                                42:43 
      7      734 Rodríguez Montoro Antonio José    VELETA FEDO                                 44:52 
      8      588 García Berenguer Víctor           SANT JOAN Alicante                          45:59 
      9      499 Bellisario Francesco              MONTE EL P FEDO                             47:28 
     10      526 Kotuzyak Vasyl                    CDNAVARRA Navarra                           48:37 
     11      964 Gago Calvo Jesús                  COM Baleares                              1:02:01 
     12      661 Sánchez López José Manuel         COV Valladolid                            1:03:33 
     13      350 Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo            CORRECAMIN Valencia                       1:07:16 

             235 Lladó Badia Carles                COC FEDO                              or en tarj. 
             351 Rotea Luna Francisco              CORRECAMIN Valencia                   or en tarj. 
             687 Molino Canovas Bartolomé          TOTANA-O FEDO                             No sale 
     nc     1309 Johansson Jörgen                  FEDO FEDO                             or en tarj. 
     nc     1230 Byström Birger                    Suecia                                    1:32:24 



D-60  (6)                      1.6 km  50 m   11 C                  

      1      698 Kajava Ritva                      TOTANA-O FEDO                               30:04 
      2      236 Gri Espinagosa Teresa             COC FEDO                                    40:12 
      3      775 Sanz Barceló Amalia               VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:07:04 
      4      239 Lladó Badia Pilar                 COC FEDO                                  1:08:56 

     nc     1284 CARREIRA ANA                      FPO-CPOC Otros Paises                     No sale 
     nc     1231 Bystöm Anne-Marie                 Suecia                                      51:12 



O. AMARILLO  (41)              2.6 km  70 m   10 C                  

      1      560 Larsen Solhusvik Herman           RUMBO-MADR Madrid                           27:50 
      2      267 Loré Amigó Eric                   COC FEDO                                    31:21 
      3      800 Borisov Makar                     VILLENA-O FEDO                              34:38 
      4     1314 Alex Farenfield                   FEDO FEDO                                   34:48 
      5      266 Vives Illa Albert                 COC FEDO                                    35:06 
      6     1294 WIREN GUSTAV                      FEDO FEDO                                   37:04 
      7     1201 Galera Sola Germán                CEAM IBI-O FEDO                             38:10 
      8      991 Menéndez Naredo Nel               PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             50:22 
      9      156 Sanz Boada Emma                   ALIGOTS FEDO                                59:17 
     10      513 Ravell Sole Judit                 MONTSANT Tarragona                        1:00:07 
     11     1073 Batanero Ruano Teo                C.O.GUADAL FEDO                           1:09:50 
     12     1076 Muro Torres Uma                   C.O.GUADAL FEDO                           1:10:16 
     13      809 Ledesma Buscart Xènia             XINOXANO Barcelona                        1:17:00 
     14      810 Ledesma Buscart Bernat            XINOXANO Barcelona                        1:17:42 
     15     1029 Alonso Brasas Ana Julia           CDP-O FEDO                                1:31:52 
     16      801 Borisov Esteban                   VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:37:49 
     17     1321 Ross Elsie                        FEDO FEDO                                 1:42:31 
     18     1077 López Batanero Carlos             C.O.GUADAL FEDO                           1:54:04 
     19     1323 Ross Benjamin                     FEDO FEDO                                 2:17:18 

             655 Alonso Sanz José Luis             COV Valladolid                        or en tarj. 
            1074 Siqueira Batanero Aruca           C.O.GUADAL FEDO                       or en tarj. 
             528 Urquizu Diego Aimar               CDNAVARRA Navarra                     or en tarj. 
             323 Asensi Bodí Mariola               COLIVENC FEDO                         or en tarj. 
             500 Alba Isasi Carlos                 MONTE EL P FEDO                           No sale 
             403 González Duque Mª Pilar           GOCAN Madrid                              No sale 
             407 González Díaz Laura               GOCAN Madrid                              No sale 
             456 Minguez Saoner Mario              IMPERDIBLE FEDO                           No sale 
             503 ALBA ISASI PABLO                  MONTE EL P FEDO                           No sale 
            1178 rodriguez gonzalez carlos         ALABARDA-O FEDO                           No sale 
             699 Barceló Romero Alba               TOTANA-O FEDO                             No sale 
            1308 Larsen Solhusvik BO               FEDO FEDO                                 No sale 
             480 García Peñas María                LORCA-O FEDO                              No sale 
     nc     1235 Kjellsson Vega                    Suecia                                      33:53 
     nc     1236 Kjellsson Daga                    Suecia                                      49:06 
     nc     1239 Bengtsson Emilia                  Suecia                                      32:29 
     nc     1242 Vestin Emma                       Suecia                                      34:05 
     nc     1243 Vestin Emil                       Suecia                                      35:28 
     nc     1246 Stiauren Melissa                  Suecia                                      37:20 
     nc     1247 Stiauren Sindre                   Suecia                                    1:01:26 
     nc     1248 Nilsson Magdalena                 Suecia                                      53:35 
     nc     1249 Nilsson Evelina                   Suecia                                    1:09:30 



O.NARANJA  (35)                2.5 km  100 m   13 C                 

      1      732 Gil Sopena Agustín                VALENCIA-O FEDO                             35:49 
      2      731 Collado Ruiz Daniel               VALENCIA-O FEDO                             42:31 
      3      993 ESPINA CEPA MANUEL                PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             48:01 
      4      798 Rodriguez Ramirez Pablo           VILLENA-O FEDO                              52:41 
      5     1121 OLIVER NAVAS LUIS EMILIO          COLMENAR FEDO                             1:01:40 
      6      799 Matarredona Oriola Andrea         VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:04:49 
      7     1319 Jiménez Catalán Alberto           FEDO FEDO                                 1:06:21 
      8     1161 Mahou Miguel Daniel               COTA Madrid                               1:07:06 
      9     1357 Indabere ochandorena eduardo      C.O.GUADAL FEDO                           1:07:31 
     10      165 Arufe Seijas Alba                 APA LICEO La Coruña                       1:10:24 
     11      275 Buxeda Figuerola Silvia           COC FEDO                                  1:14:16 
     12     1009 García Alvarez Lucía Marina       LA BRUJULA FEDO                           1:14:17 
     13      797 Rodriguez Ramirez Marta           VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:17:12 
     14     1300 Guijo Lubian Ana Isabel           FEDO FEDO                                 1:18:32 
     15      670 Barrio Velasco Pilar              COV Valladolid                            1:26:13 
     16     1298 ROBA PORTET MARIA PILAR           FEDO FEDO                                 1:28:16 
     17     1362 IES 2                             C.O.GUADAL FEDO                           1:28:53 
     18     1361 IES 1                             C.O.GUADAL FEDO                           1:31:54 
     19     1335 Alcocer Sanza Belen               FEDO FEDO                                 1:32:59 
     20     1358 Martín Sergio                     C.O.GUADAL FEDO                           1:49:49 
     21     1311 Martínez Susana                   FEDO FEDO                                 1:50:47 

             154 Font Cañadas Montse               ALIGOTS FEDO                          or en tarj. 
             229 Gorrotxategi Elosegi Mireia       COBI FEDO                             or en tarj. 
            1322 Ross Oliver                       FEDO FEDO                             or en tarj. 
            1072 Muro San José Sergio              C.O.GUADAL FEDO                       or en tarj. 
            1364 Riofrío Alicia                    C.O.GUADAL FEDO                       or en tarj. 
            1359 Ballesteros Luis                  C.O.GUADAL FEDO                       or en tarj. 
            1360 Iñigo Aroa                        C.O.GUADAL FEDO                       or en tarj. 
             558 García Madrid Ángeles             RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         No sale 
             559 Báscones García Ana               RUMBO-MADR Madrid                         No sale 
            1304 Armero García Josefina            FEDO FEDO                                 No sale 
            1305 Fernández Santiago Coralia        FEDO FEDO                                 No sale 
             130 MONTES VALENCIA SOLEDAD           ADOL FEDO                                 No sale 
            1320 Alba Ibáñez Isabel                FEDO FEDO                                 No sale 
     nc     1240 Vestin Ulrik                      Suecia                                    No sale 



O.ROJO  (26)                   2.7 km  100 m   12 C                 

      1      157 García Santos José Luis           ALIGOTS FEDO                                34:52 
      2      324 Vila Navarro Miguel               COLIVENC FEDO                               43:57 
      3     1365 Sanchez Rodriguez Alberto         FEDO FEDO                                   51:37 
      4      994 Fernández Benito Juan Antonio     PILOÑA DEP FEDO                             53:24 
      5     1212 GUERRERO FRANCO LEO               COHU FEDO                                   54:11 
      6      795 Bañon Azorin José                 VILLENA-O FEDO                            1:00:13 
      7      228 Villaverde López Hugo             COBI FEDO                                 1:09:23 
      8      135 Lopez Sanz Fabian                 ADYRON FEDO                               1:14:21 
      9     1078 Jaén Guisado Paco                 C.O.GUADAL FEDO                           1:21:57 
     10      502 Fernández Martinez Gustavo Jose   MONTE EL P FEDO                           1:22:26 
     11     1008 Suárez Zapico Eva                 LA BRUJULA FEDO                           1:24:17 
     12      992 LLERANDI FERNÁNDEZ VICENTE        PILOÑA DEP FEDO                           1:33:43 
     13      134 LOPEZ LUMBRERAS FABIAN            ADYRON FEDO                               1:34:17 
     14     1324 Kareaga Barrenetxea Aritz         FEDO FEDO                                 1:42:59 
     15     1303 Martín Martín Andres              FEDO FEDO                                 1:48:48 
     16     1010 Menéndez Sierra Marta             LA BRUJULA FEDO                           1:56:08 
     17     1316 BARRIOS CHARO                     FEDO FEDO                                 2:50:25 

             603 Pérez García Antonia              SENDA FEDO                            or en tarj. 
             153 Pou Anna                          ALIGOTS FEDO                          or en tarj. 
             604 Ros Garrido Ascensión             SENDA FEDO                            or en tarj. 
            1307 FERRE PADRENY ARNAU               FEDO FEDO                             or en tarj. 
            1302 González Tapia Helena             FEDO FEDO                             or en tarj. 
             796 Soriano Amoros Manuel             VILLENA-O FEDO                            No sale 
             129 LUNA ALVAREZ PABLO                ADOL FEDO                                 No sale 
             752 Martinez Chico Graciela           VELETA FEDO                               No sale 
            1363 Escribano Eduardo                 C.O.GUADAL FEDO                           No sale